Official website
https://hamartrophy.wordpress.com
The competition takes place in Hamar, Norway April 12-15.
Rink address and directions
https://hamartrophy.wordpress.com/practical-information/
Schedule
https://hamartrophy.wordpress.com/time-schedule/
Announcement
http://isuprod.blob.core.windows.net/media/174555/hamar-trophy-2015-announcement.pdf
Results
http://kunstlopresultater.n-s-f.no/2014-2015/2015_04_HIL_Hamar_Trophy/index.htm
Current entries
Athletes
These are the entries for the Hamar Trophy 2015:
SENIOR LADIES
1. Ivana REITMAYEROVA, SVK
2. Laure NICODET, SWI
3. Camilla GJERSEM, NOR
4. Anne Line GJERSEM, NOR
Anine RABE, NOR Withdrawn
Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO, ITA Withdrawn
SENIOR MEN
1. Lewis GIBSON, GBR
2. Stephane WALKER, SWI
JUNIOR LADIES
1. Caitlin GILMOR, GBR
2. Samantha CABILES, PHI
3. Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR, ISL
4. Turidur Bjorg BJORGVINSDOTTIR, ISL
5. Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR, ISL
6. Vala Run B. MAGNUSDOTTIR, ISL
7. Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR, ISL
8. Francesca ZAZZA, ITA
9. Marta CASTAGNO, ITA
10. Anna ROSSANESE, ITA
11. Virginia SIMONE, ITA
12. Aiza MAMBEKOVA, KAZ
13. Tilde FREIHOLTZ, SWE
14. Katrina WANG, TPE
15. Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN, NOR
16. Jemima RASMUSS, NOR
17. Marianne STÅLEN, NOR
18. Saara ASTOLA, FIN
19. Juulia Syrjanen, FIN
20. Su Hyun KIM, KOR
Julia GRETARDSDOTTIR, ISL Withdrawn
Thita LAMSAN, THA Withdrawn
JUNIOR MEN
1. Artur PANIKHIN, KAZ Withdrawn
NOVICE GIRLS
1. Shelby SIMMERS, GBR
2. Ele SILVESTER, GBR
3. Lucy MERRILEES, GBR
4. Herdis Birna HJALTALIN, ISL
5. Helga Karen PEDERSEN, ISL
6. Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR, ISL
7. Palina HOSKULDSDOTTIR, ISL
8. Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR, ISL
9. Camilla CHERVET, SWI
10. Silja Anna SKULSTAD URANG, NOR
11. Ida BERTHELSEN, NOR
12. Nina JOAKIMSEN, NOR
13. Mathilde AUSTDAHL SANDØY, NOR
14. Hanne LANDRO, NOR
15. Vanessa GJERDE, NOR
16. Madeleine ERIKSEN, NOR
17. Martine SANDBERG, NOR
18. Kari Sofie TELLEFSEN, NOR
19. Marianne DRETVIK, NOR
20. Ragnhild WINTHER, NOR
21. Frida TURIDDOTTER BERGE, NOR
NOVICE BOYS
1. Liam SAUNDERS SOLBJERG, NOR
https://hamartrophy.wordpress.com
The competition takes place in Hamar, Norway April 12-15.
Rink address and directions
https://hamartrophy.wordpress.com/practical-information/
Schedule
https://hamartrophy.wordpress.com/time-schedule/
Announcement
http://isuprod.blob.core.windows.net/media/174555/hamar-trophy-2015-announcement.pdf
Results
http://kunstlopresultater.n-s-f.no/2014-2015/2015_04_HIL_Hamar_Trophy/index.htm
Current entries
Athletes
These are the entries for the Hamar Trophy 2015:
SENIOR LADIES
1. Ivana REITMAYEROVA, SVK
2. Laure NICODET, SWI
3. Camilla GJERSEM, NOR
4. Anne Line GJERSEM, NOR
Anine RABE, NOR Withdrawn
Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO, ITA Withdrawn
SENIOR MEN
1. Lewis GIBSON, GBR
2. Stephane WALKER, SWI
JUNIOR LADIES
1. Caitlin GILMOR, GBR
2. Samantha CABILES, PHI
3. Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR, ISL
4. Turidur Bjorg BJORGVINSDOTTIR, ISL
5. Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIR, ISL
6. Vala Run B. MAGNUSDOTTIR, ISL
7. Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR, ISL
8. Francesca ZAZZA, ITA
9. Marta CASTAGNO, ITA
10. Anna ROSSANESE, ITA
11. Virginia SIMONE, ITA
12. Aiza MAMBEKOVA, KAZ
13. Tilde FREIHOLTZ, SWE
14. Katrina WANG, TPE
15. Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN, NOR
16. Jemima RASMUSS, NOR
17. Marianne STÅLEN, NOR
18. Saara ASTOLA, FIN
19. Juulia Syrjanen, FIN
20. Su Hyun KIM, KOR
Julia GRETARDSDOTTIR, ISL Withdrawn
Thita LAMSAN, THA Withdrawn
JUNIOR MEN
1. Artur PANIKHIN, KAZ Withdrawn
NOVICE GIRLS
1. Shelby SIMMERS, GBR
2. Ele SILVESTER, GBR
3. Lucy MERRILEES, GBR
4. Herdis Birna HJALTALIN, ISL
5. Helga Karen PEDERSEN, ISL
6. Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR, ISL
7. Palina HOSKULDSDOTTIR, ISL
8. Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR, ISL
9. Camilla CHERVET, SWI
10. Silja Anna SKULSTAD URANG, NOR
11. Ida BERTHELSEN, NOR
12. Nina JOAKIMSEN, NOR
13. Mathilde AUSTDAHL SANDØY, NOR
14. Hanne LANDRO, NOR
15. Vanessa GJERDE, NOR
16. Madeleine ERIKSEN, NOR
17. Martine SANDBERG, NOR
18. Kari Sofie TELLEFSEN, NOR
19. Marianne DRETVIK, NOR
20. Ragnhild WINTHER, NOR
21. Frida TURIDDOTTER BERGE, NOR
NOVICE BOYS
1. Liam SAUNDERS SOLBJERG, NOR
Last edited: