MEN
1 Denis MARGALIK (TBC) ARG
2 James MIN AUS
3 Nicholas NADEAU CAN
4 Boyang JIN CHN
5 Tangxu LI CHN
6 Chih-I TSAO TPE
7 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA
8 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
9 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG
10 Nikhil PINGLE IND
11 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN INA
12 Artem TSOGLIN ISR
13 Kento KAJITA JPN
14 Hiroaki SATO JPN
15 Shoma UNO JPN
16 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
17 Michael DURHAM NZL
18 June Hyoung LEE KOR
19 Igor EFIMCHUK RUS
20 Feodosiy EFREMENKOV RUS
21 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA
22 Illya SOLOMIN SWE
23 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
24 Jimmy MA USA
25 Kevin SHUM USA
LADIES
1 Florencia LIN ARG
2 Chantelle KERRY AUS
3 Grace LIN CAN
4 Sarah TAMURA CAN
5 Xiangning LI CHN
6 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE
7 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
8 Diana REINSALU EST
9 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
10 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG
11 Netta SCHREIBER ISR
12 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN
13 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
14 Yuhana YOKOI JPN
15 Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA KAZ
16 Diana NIKITINA LAT
17 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL
18 Tracy DANBROOK NZL
19 Samantha CABILES PHI
20 Da Bin CHOI KOR
21 Anastasia KOLOMIETS RUS
22 Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS
23 Chloe ING SIN
24 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK
25 Michaela DU TOIT RSA
26 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
27 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA
28 Amber GLENN USA
ICE DANCE
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS
2 Lauren COLLINS / Shane FIRUS CAN
3 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN
4 Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG CHN
5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
6 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR
7 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS
8 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS
9 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
10 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR
11 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
12 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA
1 Denis MARGALIK (TBC) ARG
2 James MIN AUS
3 Nicholas NADEAU CAN
4 Boyang JIN CHN
5 Tangxu LI CHN
6 Chih-I TSAO TPE
7 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA
8 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
9 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG
10 Nikhil PINGLE IND
11 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN INA
12 Artem TSOGLIN ISR
13 Kento KAJITA JPN
14 Hiroaki SATO JPN
15 Shoma UNO JPN
16 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
17 Michael DURHAM NZL
18 June Hyoung LEE KOR
19 Igor EFIMCHUK RUS
20 Feodosiy EFREMENKOV RUS
21 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA
22 Illya SOLOMIN SWE
23 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
24 Jimmy MA USA
25 Kevin SHUM USA
LADIES
1 Florencia LIN ARG
2 Chantelle KERRY AUS
3 Grace LIN CAN
4 Sarah TAMURA CAN
5 Xiangning LI CHN
6 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE
7 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
8 Diana REINSALU EST
9 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
10 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG
11 Netta SCHREIBER ISR
12 Miyu NAKASHIO JPN
13 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
14 Yuhana YOKOI JPN
15 Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA KAZ
16 Diana NIKITINA LAT
17 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL
18 Tracy DANBROOK NZL
19 Samantha CABILES PHI
20 Da Bin CHOI KOR
21 Anastasia KOLOMIETS RUS
22 Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS
23 Chloe ING SIN
24 Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK
25 Michaela DU TOIT RSA
26 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
27 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA
28 Amber GLENN USA
ICE DANCE
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS
2 Lauren COLLINS / Shane FIRUS CAN
3 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN
4 Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG CHN
5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
6 Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR
7 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS
8 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS
9 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
10 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR
11 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
12 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA