Protocols
http://www.jsfresults.com/National/2014-2015/fs_e/national/data0203.pdf
The Senior competitions start on 26[SUP]th[/SUP] December 2014 at 16:25 JST (08:25 CET / 07:25 GMT) with the Men’s Short.
The Ladies Short was Dec.27 4 AM Eastern Standard Time or so.
If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is a Time Converter that Mrs. P very kindly posted in the Cup of China Predictions thread.
This Website Has PBP and some links to VIDEOS for the Ladies SP.
http://www.examiner.com/article/2014-15-japan-nationals-play-by-play-results-ladies-short-program
Official Start Order, thanks to NMURA
1 上野沙耶 Saya Ueno
2 永井優香 Yuka Nagai
3 細田采花 Ayaka Hosoda
4 松嶋那奈 Nana Matsushima
5 河野有香 Yuka Kono
6 十倉日和 Hiyori Tokura
7 友滝佳子 Kako Tomotaki
8 小槙香穂 Kaho Komaki
9 中塩美悠 Miyu Nakashio
10 磯邉ひな乃 Hinano Isobe
11 松田悠良 Yura Matsuda
12 三原舞依 Mai Mihara
13 坂本花織 Kaori Sakamoto
14 新田谷凛 Rin Nitaya
15 森衣吹 Ibuki Mori
16 武井美由季 Miyuki Takei
17 山田さくら Sakura Yamada
18 樋口新葉 Wakaba Higuchi
19 今井遥 Haruka Imai
20 大庭雅 Miyabi Oba
21 加藤利緒菜 Riona Kato
22 渡辺真央 Mao Watanabe
23 村上佳菜子 Kanako Murakami
24 木原万莉子 Mariko Kihara
25 宮原知子 Satoko Miyahara
26 石川翔子 Shoko Ishikawa
27 高橋美葉 Uruha Takahashi
28 西野友毬 Yuki Nishino
29 鈴木春奈 Haruna Suzuki
30 本郷理華 Rika Hongo
Entries
Ladies:
1. | Shoko ISHIKAWA |
2. | Hinano ISOBE |
3. | Haruka IMAI |
4. | Saya UENO |
5. | Miyabi OBA |
6. | Riona KATO |
7. | Mariko KIHARA |
8. | Yuka KONO |
9. | Kaho KOMAKI |
10. | Kaori SAKAMOTO |
11. | Haruna SUZUKI |
12. | Uruha TAKAHASHI |
13. | Miyuki TAKEI |
14. | Hiyori TOKURA |
15. | Kako TOMOTAKI |
16. | Yuka NAGAI |
17. | Miyu NAKASHIO |
18. | Yuki NISHINO |
19. | Rin NITAYA |
20. | Wakaba HIGUCHI |
21. | Ayaka HOSODA |
22. | Rika HONGO |
23. | Nana MATSUSHIMA |
24. | Yura MATSUDA |
25. | Mai MIHARA |
26. | Satoko MIYAHARA |
27. | Kanako MURAKAMI |
28. | Ibuki MORI |
29. | Sakura YAMADA |
30. | Mao WATANABE |
Please be aware that these are the provisional entry lists, and they may change by the time the Entry/Results page comes online.
Last edited: