2015 Europa Cup Skate Helena takes place on Jan 20-24 in Belgrade, Serbia.
Events page of Serbian federation
http://www.klizackisavezsrbije.rs/?p=1&x=EN
A few videos
Anita Kovacs
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=COzwxOQeX00
Laura Siljeg
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=0WCq4akEN54
Klara Siljeg
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=7qMTR62h1BQ
Jana Stanisavljević European criterium
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=5w_lIets8oo
Mia Milinkovic
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=pN8XvgSeVuI
Marina Milionova
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=7ZIcqo5o6Go
Jana Kukovska
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=yHIbAZxAVo4
Laura Dovijanic
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=j8iFzmd5jIw
Taja Kovgan
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Qet9WdF_oME
Eliza Panchova
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=2efvW328qpc
Maria Manova
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=X5MVSociJts
Monika Spasova
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=R7KOm0KkmpA
Darja Mijotovíc
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=azlYPnlTNLw
Meriç Sahinolanlar
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Ou15ZuOAjgg
Chicks Boys 2nd Place
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=1PRVdLD0Fvo
SENIOR LADIES Entered
1 Anita KAPFERER AUT 1
2 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 1
3 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 2
4 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 2
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 2
6 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 3
7 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 4
8 Pina UMEK SLO
JUNIOR LADIES Entered
1 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT 1
2 Anna PLANK AUT 1
3 Isabella RIEGLER AUT 1
4 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 2
5 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 2
6 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 3
7 Tena COPOR CRO 3
8 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 3
9 Petra LOBORECCRO 3
10 Valentina MIKAC CRO 3
11 Natalja GORDEEVA EST 4
12 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 5
13 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 5
14 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 6
15 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 7
16 Laura JOOHUN 8
17 Elisabetta LECCARDIITA 9
18 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVAKAZ 10
19 Zona APOSTOLOVICSRB 11
20 Sandra RISTIVOJEVICSRB 11
21 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 11
22 Naja FERKOV SLO 12
23 Patricija JUREN SLO 12
24 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 12
25 Monika PETERKA SLO 12
26 Marusa UDRIH SLO 12
JUNIOR MEN Entered
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 2
3 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 3
4 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 3
5 Steven Spencer BAKER CRO 4
6 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC CRO 4
7 Aleksandr SELEVKOEST 5
8 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN INA 6
9 Simone CERVI ITA 7
10 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ 8
Friday, January 23
13:00 - 17:00 Junior Ladies and Men Short Programs
17:00 - 18:00 Senior Ladiez Short Programs
Saturday, January 24
10:30 - 13:00 free programs ADVANCED NOVICES Girls and Boys
13:00 - 17:00 free programs JUNIORS Ladies and Men
17:00 - 18:00 free programs SENIORS Ladies and Man
awarding of prizes A.NOVICES,JUN.and SENIORS
THIS SCHEDULE IS ONLY FOR INFORMATION, COMPETITION WILL GO CONTINUOUSLY AND COMPETITORS MUST THEMSELVEINFORM ABOUT START TIME. DETAILED SCHEDULE FOR GROUPS WILL BE EACH DAY ON THE TABLE IN THE ICE RINK AND ON INTERNET SITE OF ORGANIZER:
www.skatehelena.org and www.europeancriterium.eu.
Events page of Serbian federation
http://www.klizackisavezsrbije.rs/?p=1&x=EN
A few videos
Anita Kovacs
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=COzwxOQeX00
Laura Siljeg
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=0WCq4akEN54
Klara Siljeg
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=7qMTR62h1BQ
Jana Stanisavljević European criterium
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=5w_lIets8oo
Mia Milinkovic
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=pN8XvgSeVuI
Marina Milionova
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=7ZIcqo5o6Go
Jana Kukovska
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=yHIbAZxAVo4
Laura Dovijanic
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=j8iFzmd5jIw
Taja Kovgan
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Qet9WdF_oME
Eliza Panchova
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=2efvW328qpc
Maria Manova
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=X5MVSociJts
Monika Spasova
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=R7KOm0KkmpA
Darja Mijotovíc
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=azlYPnlTNLw
Meriç Sahinolanlar
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Ou15ZuOAjgg
Chicks Boys 2nd Place
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=1PRVdLD0Fvo
SENIOR LADIES Entered
1 Anita KAPFERER AUT 1
2 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 1
3 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 2
4 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 2
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 2
6 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 3
7 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 4
8 Pina UMEK SLO
JUNIOR LADIES Entered
1 Nicole GATTERMAIER AUT 1
2 Anna PLANK AUT 1
3 Isabella RIEGLER AUT 1
4 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL 2
5 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 2
6 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 3
7 Tena COPOR CRO 3
8 Claudia KRIZMANIC CRO 3
9 Petra LOBORECCRO 3
10 Valentina MIKAC CRO 3
11 Natalja GORDEEVA EST 4
12 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 5
13 Jenny LEPPANEN FIN 5
14 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 6
15 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 7
16 Laura JOOHUN 8
17 Elisabetta LECCARDIITA 9
18 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVAKAZ 10
19 Zona APOSTOLOVICSRB 11
20 Sandra RISTIVOJEVICSRB 11
21 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 11
22 Naja FERKOV SLO 12
23 Patricija JUREN SLO 12
24 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 12
25 Monika PETERKA SLO 12
26 Marusa UDRIH SLO 12
JUNIOR MEN Entered
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 2
3 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 3
4 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 3
5 Steven Spencer BAKER CRO 4
6 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC CRO 4
7 Aleksandr SELEVKOEST 5
8 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN INA 6
9 Simone CERVI ITA 7
10 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ 8
Friday, January 23
13:00 - 17:00 Junior Ladies and Men Short Programs
17:00 - 18:00 Senior Ladiez Short Programs
Saturday, January 24
10:30 - 13:00 free programs ADVANCED NOVICES Girls and Boys
13:00 - 17:00 free programs JUNIORS Ladies and Men
17:00 - 18:00 free programs SENIORS Ladies and Man
awarding of prizes A.NOVICES,JUN.and SENIORS
THIS SCHEDULE IS ONLY FOR INFORMATION, COMPETITION WILL GO CONTINUOUSLY AND COMPETITORS MUST THEMSELVEINFORM ABOUT START TIME. DETAILED SCHEDULE FOR GROUPS WILL BE EACH DAY ON THE TABLE IN THE ICE RINK AND ON INTERNET SITE OF ORGANIZER:
www.skatehelena.org and www.europeancriterium.eu.
Last edited: