1/23/2015 8:15pm Senior Men's Short Program
Entries
USFSA/Icenetwork bios are linked, where they exist. For teams for whom no IN bio exists, ISU bios will be used, unless otherwise noted.
Max Aaron
Jeremy Abbott
Jason Brown
Stephen Carriere
Nathan Chen
Timothy Dolensky
Richard Dornbush
Joshua Farris
Grant Hochstein
Alexander Johnson
Jimmy Ma
Ross Miner
Jordan Moeller
Shotaro Omori
Sebastien Payannet Link is to statsonice
Robert Przepioski Link is to statsonice
Sean Rabbitt Link is to statsonice
Douglas Razzano
Adam Rippon
Patrick Rupp Link is to statsonice
Philip Warren
A look back to last year's men's competition, which mentions most of the skaters at this year's event.
http://spectator.org/articles/57752/flying-camels-butterflies-and-twizzles
Men's SP Start Order
1 Philip Warren, All Year FSC
2 Ross Miner, SC of Boston
3 Alexander Johnson, Broadmoor SC
4 Sebastien Payannet, Rocky Mountain FSC
5 Nathan Chen, Salt Lake Figure Skating
6 Adam Rippon, SC of New York
7 Shotaro Omori, Los Angeles FSC
8 Stephen Carriere, SC of Boston
9 Jimmy Ma, SC of New York
10 Robert Przepioski, Rochester FSC
11 Douglas Razzano, Coyotes SC of Arizona
12 Jason Brown, Skokie Valley SC
13 Richard Dornbush, All Year FSC
14 Patrick Rupp, Orlando FSC
15 Sean Rabbitt, Glacier Falls FSC
16 Jordan Moeller, Northern Ice SC
17 Grant Hochstein, SC of New York
18 Max Aaron, Broadmoor SC
19 Joshua Farris, Broadmoor SC
20 Timothy Dolensky, Atlanta FSC
21 Jeremy Abbott, Detroit SC
- Official Website
- Schedule
- Results and Protocols will be here
- TV and Webstreams
- Viewer's Guide
- Videos
Entries
USFSA/Icenetwork bios are linked, where they exist. For teams for whom no IN bio exists, ISU bios will be used, unless otherwise noted.
Max Aaron
Jeremy Abbott
Jason Brown
Stephen Carriere
Nathan Chen
Timothy Dolensky
Richard Dornbush
Joshua Farris
Grant Hochstein
Alexander Johnson
Jimmy Ma
Ross Miner
Jordan Moeller
Shotaro Omori
Sebastien Payannet Link is to statsonice
Robert Przepioski Link is to statsonice
Sean Rabbitt Link is to statsonice
Douglas Razzano
Adam Rippon
Patrick Rupp Link is to statsonice
Philip Warren
A look back to last year's men's competition, which mentions most of the skaters at this year's event.
http://spectator.org/articles/57752/flying-camels-butterflies-and-twizzles
Men's SP Start Order
1 Philip Warren, All Year FSC
2 Ross Miner, SC of Boston
3 Alexander Johnson, Broadmoor SC
4 Sebastien Payannet, Rocky Mountain FSC
5 Nathan Chen, Salt Lake Figure Skating
6 Adam Rippon, SC of New York
7 Shotaro Omori, Los Angeles FSC
8 Stephen Carriere, SC of Boston
9 Jimmy Ma, SC of New York
10 Robert Przepioski, Rochester FSC
11 Douglas Razzano, Coyotes SC of Arizona
12 Jason Brown, Skokie Valley SC
13 Richard Dornbush, All Year FSC
14 Patrick Rupp, Orlando FSC
15 Sean Rabbitt, Glacier Falls FSC
16 Jordan Moeller, Northern Ice SC
17 Grant Hochstein, SC of New York
18 Max Aaron, Broadmoor SC
19 Joshua Farris, Broadmoor SC
20 Timothy Dolensky, Atlanta FSC
21 Jeremy Abbott, Detroit SC
Last edited by a moderator: