Svenska Mästerskapen i Konståkning, singelåkning, December 10-13 i Helsingborg
English information
Facebook
Tickets
Schedule
Schedule, Central European Time
Thursday 10 DECEMBER:
15.30 RM flickor SP(girls 10-13)
17.45 USM Pojkar SP(boys 10-15)
19.15 JSM Damer SP(junior ladies)
Friday 11 DECEMBER:
12.45 USM Flickor SP(girls 10-15)
15.00 JSM Herrar SP(junior men)
16.00 RM Flickor FS(girls 10-13)
19.00 SM Herrar SP(men)
20.00 SM Damer SP(ladies)
Saturday 12 DECEMBER:
10.20 USM Flickor FS(girls 10-15)
12.55 JSM Herrar FS(junior men)
14.05 USM Pojkar FS(boys)
15.30 JSM Damer FS(junior ladies)
Sunday 13 DECEMBER
12.00 SM Herrar FS(men)
13.10 SM Damer FS(ladies)
Live stream
Entries/Results
The Swedish National Team and challengers
Entries
Ladies compete for representation at Europeans. Joshi and Isabelle are already in. I'm not sure, but I think the third spot will be between Matilda and Linnea. Some juniors too perhaps, but maybe they are not old enough. Anyone who has an idea... predictions?
Seniorer Damer
Matilda Algotsson Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Linnea Mellgren IFK Helsingborg
Jennifer Kvist Kungsbacka KK
Natasja Remstedt Landvetters KK
Elin Hallberg Lerums KK
Sabina Lööf Lerums KK
Isabelle Olsson Mörrums KK
Victoria Englund Tibro KK
Cecilia Frydén Tibro KK
Susanna Frydén Tibro KK
Joshi HelgessonTibro KK
Louise Jensen Tibro KK
Seniorer Herrar
Ondrej Spiegl Eskilstuna IK
Illya Solomin Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Trevor Bergqvis Lerums KK
Alexander Majorov Luleå KK WD
Marcus Björk Malmö KK
Nicky Obreykov Vallentuna K
Juniorer damer
Alexandra Lindell Drevvikens KF
Mathilda Löfgren Enköpings KK
Klara Arell Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Rebecca Gorwat Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Anastasia Schneider Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Tilda Alteryd Göteborgs KK
Tilde Freiholtz Halmstads KK
Isabelle Paulsson IFK Helsingborg
Klara Lindevret IFK Västerås KK
Cassandra Johansson Isdala KK
Anita Östlund Landvetters KK
Frida Sandgren Lerums KK
Elin Sievert Linköpings KF
Emilia Granqvist Luleå KK
Elsa Spenninge Lunds KK
Josefin Flomén Malmö KK
Madeleine Lundén Mölndals KK
Stina Fredriksson Tibro KK
Nina Ljungberg Tibro KK
Kajsa Koskinen Trelleborgs KK
Tifani Teszari Trelleborgs KK
Danielle Kristensson Tyringe KS
Smilla Szalkai Älta IF
Melissa McIntyre-Andersson Örebro KK
Juniorer herrar
Mikael Nordebäck Föreningen Skating o Dance Academy
John Olof Hallman Lerums KK
Daniel Engelsons Linköpings KF
Nicolaj Maiorov Luleå KK
Mandus Thorman Mörrums KK
Wilhelm Ejderstav Älta IF
USM Flickor
Miranda Andersson Drevvikens KF
Alessia Hägg Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Lisa Lager Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Tina Progoulakis Göteborgs IK
Olivia Turunen Göteborgs KK
Elina Eklöf IFK Österåkers KK
Jelizaveta Kopaca Isdala Konståkningsklubb
WilmaBrovall Kungsbacka KK
AmandaSwartz Linköpings KF
Elin Lagervall Lunds KK
Ellen Salmonsson Mariestads KK
EmmaKivioja Mörrums KK
Anja Liedholm Stockholms KK
Vivien Teszari Trelleborgs KK
VilmaStrågefors Tyresö KK
Martine Strandvik Uddevalla KF
Madicken Astorsdotter Uppsala Allmänna KK
Isabella Sonneblom Örebro KK
USM Pojkar
Andreas Nordebäck Föreningen Skating o Dance Academy
Natran Tzagai Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Oscar CalvertHalmstads KK
Oliver Praetorius Lerums KK
Pontus Sellrup Mörrums KK
Victor Åberg Stenungsunds KK
Jonathan Egyptson Trelleborgs KK
Gabriel FolkessonTrelleborgs KK
RM Flickor
Lind Wilma Djurgårdens IF KK
Carolina Olsson Drevvikens KF
Isabelle Brandeborn Enköpings KK
Natalie Edlund Enköpings KK
Julia Brovall Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Selma Ihr Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Emelie Ling IFK Österåkers KK
Tova Harari KK Sundbyberg
Louise Hård KK Sundbyberg
Sigrid Telliskivi KK Sundbyberg
Elvira Wiklund KK Sundbyberg
Emelie NordqvisLandvetters KK
Ines Andersson Lerum KK
Leia Lanneskog Stockholms KK
Ida Lindström Trelleborgs KK
Emma Andersson Tyresö KK
Peggy Delvret Uddevalla KF
Natalia Jansson Västra Frölunda KK
English information
Tickets
Schedule
Schedule, Central European Time
Thursday 10 DECEMBER:
15.30 RM flickor SP(girls 10-13)
17.45 USM Pojkar SP(boys 10-15)
19.15 JSM Damer SP(junior ladies)
Friday 11 DECEMBER:
12.45 USM Flickor SP(girls 10-15)
15.00 JSM Herrar SP(junior men)
16.00 RM Flickor FS(girls 10-13)
19.00 SM Herrar SP(men)
20.00 SM Damer SP(ladies)
Saturday 12 DECEMBER:
10.20 USM Flickor FS(girls 10-15)
12.55 JSM Herrar FS(junior men)
14.05 USM Pojkar FS(boys)
15.30 JSM Damer FS(junior ladies)
Sunday 13 DECEMBER
12.00 SM Herrar FS(men)
13.10 SM Damer FS(ladies)
Live stream
Entries/Results
The Swedish National Team and challengers
Entries
Ladies compete for representation at Europeans. Joshi and Isabelle are already in. I'm not sure, but I think the third spot will be between Matilda and Linnea. Some juniors too perhaps, but maybe they are not old enough. Anyone who has an idea... predictions?
Seniorer Damer
Matilda Algotsson Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Linnea Mellgren IFK Helsingborg
Jennifer Kvist Kungsbacka KK
Natasja Remstedt Landvetters KK
Elin Hallberg Lerums KK
Sabina Lööf Lerums KK
Isabelle Olsson Mörrums KK
Victoria Englund Tibro KK
Cecilia Frydén Tibro KK
Susanna Frydén Tibro KK
Joshi HelgessonTibro KK
Louise Jensen Tibro KK
Seniorer Herrar
Ondrej Spiegl Eskilstuna IK
Illya Solomin Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Trevor Bergqvis Lerums KK
Alexander Majorov Luleå KK WD
Marcus Björk Malmö KK
Nicky Obreykov Vallentuna K
Juniorer damer
Alexandra Lindell Drevvikens KF
Mathilda Löfgren Enköpings KK
Klara Arell Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Rebecca Gorwat Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Anastasia Schneider Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Tilda Alteryd Göteborgs KK
Tilde Freiholtz Halmstads KK
Isabelle Paulsson IFK Helsingborg
Klara Lindevret IFK Västerås KK
Cassandra Johansson Isdala KK
Anita Östlund Landvetters KK
Frida Sandgren Lerums KK
Elin Sievert Linköpings KF
Emilia Granqvist Luleå KK
Elsa Spenninge Lunds KK
Josefin Flomén Malmö KK
Madeleine Lundén Mölndals KK
Stina Fredriksson Tibro KK
Nina Ljungberg Tibro KK
Kajsa Koskinen Trelleborgs KK
Tifani Teszari Trelleborgs KK
Danielle Kristensson Tyringe KS
Smilla Szalkai Älta IF
Melissa McIntyre-Andersson Örebro KK
Juniorer herrar
Mikael Nordebäck Föreningen Skating o Dance Academy
John Olof Hallman Lerums KK
Daniel Engelsons Linköpings KF
Nicolaj Maiorov Luleå KK
Mandus Thorman Mörrums KK
Wilhelm Ejderstav Älta IF
USM Flickor
Miranda Andersson Drevvikens KF
Alessia Hägg Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Lisa Lager Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Tina Progoulakis Göteborgs IK
Olivia Turunen Göteborgs KK
Elina Eklöf IFK Österåkers KK
Jelizaveta Kopaca Isdala Konståkningsklubb
WilmaBrovall Kungsbacka KK
AmandaSwartz Linköpings KF
Elin Lagervall Lunds KK
Ellen Salmonsson Mariestads KK
EmmaKivioja Mörrums KK
Anja Liedholm Stockholms KK
Vivien Teszari Trelleborgs KK
VilmaStrågefors Tyresö KK
Martine Strandvik Uddevalla KF
Madicken Astorsdotter Uppsala Allmänna KK
Isabella Sonneblom Örebro KK
USM Pojkar
Andreas Nordebäck Föreningen Skating o Dance Academy
Natran Tzagai Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Oscar CalvertHalmstads KK
Oliver Praetorius Lerums KK
Pontus Sellrup Mörrums KK
Victor Åberg Stenungsunds KK
Jonathan Egyptson Trelleborgs KK
Gabriel FolkessonTrelleborgs KK
RM Flickor
Lind Wilma Djurgårdens IF KK
Carolina Olsson Drevvikens KF
Isabelle Brandeborn Enköpings KK
Natalie Edlund Enköpings KK
Julia Brovall Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Selma Ihr Föreningen Solna Konståkning
Emelie Ling IFK Österåkers KK
Tova Harari KK Sundbyberg
Louise Hård KK Sundbyberg
Sigrid Telliskivi KK Sundbyberg
Elvira Wiklund KK Sundbyberg
Emelie NordqvisLandvetters KK
Ines Andersson Lerum KK
Leia Lanneskog Stockholms KK
Ida Lindström Trelleborgs KK
Emma Andersson Tyresö KK
Peggy Delvret Uddevalla KF
Natalia Jansson Västra Frölunda KK
Last edited: