Thursday, 21 January 2016
Friday, 22 January 2016
live page: http://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1516/junnat1516/SEG006.HTM
live stream: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iAWfhQYY7eE&feature=youtu.be
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Matvei Vetlugin
2 Artyom Frolov
3 Evgeny Semenenko
4 Artem Kovalev
5 Vladimir Samoilov
6 Nikolai Gerasimov
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Mikhail Zotov
8 Ilya Skirda
9 Alexei Erokhov
10 Daniil Bernardiner
11 Georgii Kunitsa
12 Yevgeny Ilyin
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Petr Gumennik
14 Andrei Lazukin
15 Dmitry Aliev
16 Roman Savosin
17 Alexander Samarin
18 Igor Efimchukk
Detailed Results Page
http://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1516/junnat1516/index.htm
Videos and Results Thread
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?58151-2016-Russian-Jr-Nationals-Videos-amp-Results
.
14.00 - 16.30 (UTC +5)
Men's Short Program
Men's Short Program
Friday, 22 January 2016
14.00 - 17.00 (UTC +5)
Men's Free Skate
22.15 - 22.45 (UTC +5)
Victory ceremony
Men's Free Skate
22.15 - 22.45 (UTC +5)
Victory ceremony
live page: http://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1516/junnat1516/SEG006.HTM
live stream: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iAWfhQYY7eE&feature=youtu.be
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Matvei Vetlugin
2 Artyom Frolov
3 Evgeny Semenenko
4 Artem Kovalev
5 Vladimir Samoilov
6 Nikolai Gerasimov
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Mikhail Zotov
8 Ilya Skirda
9 Alexei Erokhov
10 Daniil Bernardiner
11 Georgii Kunitsa
12 Yevgeny Ilyin
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Petr Gumennik
14 Andrei Lazukin
15 Dmitry Aliev
16 Roman Savosin
17 Alexander Samarin
18 Igor Efimchukk
Detailed Results Page
http://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1516/junnat1516/index.htm
Videos and Results Thread
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?58151-2016-Russian-Jr-Nationals-Videos-amp-Results
ENTRIES- 2016 Russian National Championships Junior Boys
№ | Full name | Base / scores | Born | Sports Organization | City | Coach (s) |
1 Aliev Dmitri GWF 1999 SDUSHOR St. Petersburg Rukavitsin EV, Glinka OG Programs: SP "Nothing's The Same" by Gary Moore; choreo by Olga Glinka LP Notre Dame de Paris (soundtrack) by Richard Cocciante; choreo by Olga Glinka FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?56131-Dmitri-Aliev 2 Bernadiner Daniil SE / February 2000 CSKA Sports School named after Zhuk SA / SSHOR "Sparrow Hills" Moscow Sokolovskaya SV Maslennikov ES Programs: SP Cornish Rhapsody by Hubert Bath; choreo by Elena Maslennikova, Margarita Romanenko LP The Four Seasons by Antonio Vivaldi; choreo by Elena Maslennikova, Margarita Romanenko 3 Samarin Alexander GP 1998 CSKA Sports School named after Zhuk SA Moscow Sokolovskaya SV Maslennikov ES Programs SP C'est toi by Dany Brillant; choreo by Elena Maslennikova, Margarita Romanenko LP Pearl Harbour by Hans Zimmer; choreo by Elena Maslennikova, Margarita Romanenko 4 Gumennik Petr GP 2002 SDYUSSHOR "Star ice" St. Petersburg Tataurov OS, Mishina TN Programs SP "Ouverture" from "Gräfin Mariza" by Imre Kalman; choreo by Tatiana Prokofieva LP West Side Story by Leonard Bernstein; choreo by Tatiana Prokofieva 5 Samoilov Vladimir GP 1999 CSKA Sports School named after Moscow Zhuk SA Goncharenko IG, Leushin DA Programs SP Notre Dame de Paris by Richard Cocciante; choreo by Ekaterina Tikhonova LP Inglorious Bastards (soundtrack) by Ennio Morricone; choreo by Ekaterina Tikhonova 6 Lazukin Andrei GP 1997 SDYUSSHOR "Star Ice" St. Petersburg Mishina TN, Tataurov OS Programs SP Nessun Dorma performed by Andrea Bocelli; choreo by Tatiana Prokofieva LP Don Quixote by Leon Minkus; choreo by Tatiana Prokofieva 7 Semenenko Evgeniy 36 2003 SDYUSSHOR "Star Ice" St. Petersburg Tataurov OS, Smorodina AS 8 Ilyin Evgeniy 34 1996 RSDYUSSHOR Kazan Azroyan VZ 9 Kunitsa Georgiy 32 2003 SSHOR "Moskvich" Moscow Shubin AA 10 Gerasimov Nikolai 10 32 2001 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Crystal" Moscow Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV 11 Efimchuk Igor 30 1999 SDUSHOR St. Petersburg Kulibanova YL 12 Frolov Artem 30 2003 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Skate Tchaikovskaia" Moscow Davydov SD 13 Savosin Roman 28 1999 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Skate Tchaikovskaia" Moscow Chetverukhin AA Kazakova AN 14 Skirda Ilya 26 2002 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Crystal" Moscow Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV 15 Zotov Mikhail 26 2003 SSHOR "Moskvich" Moscow Sapronova LA 16 Kovalev Artem 22 2003 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Crystal" Moscow Volkov AS, Dazhene M. 17 Vetlugin Matvei 18 2003 SSHOR "Moskvich" Moscow Sapronova L. 18 Erokhov Alexei 18 1999 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Crystal" Moscow Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV |
.
Last edited by a moderator: