Moscow, UOR-4, Ice Rink "Mechta".
Homepage http://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovaniya/3361-kubok-rossii-rostelekom-2017-2018-gg-5-j-etap.html
Schedule (updated) http://fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1718/5etap1718_competition_schedule_revised.pdf
Entries-Results http://fsrussia.ru/results/1718/5etap/index.htm
Videos https://www.youtube.com/user/TheFSRussia/videos
Youtube Channel https://www.youtube.com/user/TheFSRussia/feed
Look for livestream here https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7IvcuUJ4AH19WO4Om-44JA
Final Protocols http://www.fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1718/5etap1718_protocol.pdf
Time Moscow
21 Nov
18.00:19.30 - JrDance SD
19.45:20.15 - SrDance SD
22 Nov
13.15:15.00 - JrDance FD
15.15:15.45 - SrDance FD
16.00:18.30 - JrMen SP
18.45:19.45 - SrMen SP
23 Nov
13.15:16.15 - JrMen FS
16.30:17.45 - SrMen FS
18.00:20.30 - JrPairs SP
20.45:21.15 - SrPairs SP
24 Nov
13.15:16.15 - JrPairs FS
16.30:17.00 - SrPairs FS
17.15:20.30 - JrLadies SP
20.45:22.45 - SrLadies SP
25 Nov
11.15:15.00 - JrLadies FS
15.15:17.30 - SrLadies FS
Preliminary info about skaters from Moscow http://www.sportvokrug.ru/competitions/2948/
Interesting skaters from Moscow
JrLadies - Kanysheva, Tarakanova, Trusova
SrLadies - Tarusina, Kostornaya, Panenkova, Mikhailova
JrMen - Vetlugin, Kunitsa, Skirda
SrMen - Samoilov, Dmitriev
JrPairs - Pavluchenko-Khodykin, no Zhuk-Britkov
Homepage http://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovaniya/3361-kubok-rossii-rostelekom-2017-2018-gg-5-j-etap.html
Schedule (updated) http://fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1718/5etap1718_competition_schedule_revised.pdf
Entries-Results http://fsrussia.ru/results/1718/5etap/index.htm
Videos https://www.youtube.com/user/TheFSRussia/videos
Youtube Channel https://www.youtube.com/user/TheFSRussia/feed
Look for livestream here https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7IvcuUJ4AH19WO4Om-44JA
Final Protocols http://www.fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1718/5etap1718_protocol.pdf
Time Moscow
21 Nov
18.00:19.30 - JrDance SD
19.45:20.15 - SrDance SD
22 Nov
13.15:15.00 - JrDance FD
15.15:15.45 - SrDance FD
16.00:18.30 - JrMen SP
18.45:19.45 - SrMen SP
23 Nov
13.15:16.15 - JrMen FS
16.30:17.45 - SrMen FS
18.00:20.30 - JrPairs SP
20.45:21.15 - SrPairs SP
24 Nov
13.15:16.15 - JrPairs FS
16.30:17.00 - SrPairs FS
17.15:20.30 - JrLadies SP
20.45:22.45 - SrLadies SP
25 Nov
11.15:15.00 - JrLadies FS
15.15:17.30 - SrLadies FS
Preliminary info about skaters from Moscow http://www.sportvokrug.ru/competitions/2948/
Interesting skaters from Moscow
JrLadies - Kanysheva, Tarakanova, Trusova
SrLadies - Tarusina, Kostornaya, Panenkova, Mikhailova
JrMen - Vetlugin, Kunitsa, Skirda
SrMen - Samoilov, Dmitriev
JrPairs - Pavluchenko-Khodykin, no Zhuk-Britkov