Page 3 of 10 FirstFirst 12345678910 LastLast
Results 41 to 60 of 185

Thread: 2019 Skate Canada: Senior GP Predictions Game Round 2

  1. #41
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Dec 2018
    Posts
    87
    Country: United Kingdom

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Bradie TENNELL
    4. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM

    Men:
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Keiji TANAKA
    4. Andrei LAZUKIN
    5. Deniss VASILJEVS
    6. Camden PULKINEN

    Pairs:
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    6. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON

    Dance:
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV

  2. #42
    Bona Fide Member SnowWhite's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Posts
    4,018
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Alexandra Trusova
    2. Rika Kihira
    3. Evgenia Medvedeva
    4. Bradie Tennell
    5. Young You
    6. Serafima Sakhanovich
    7. Yelim Kim

    Men
    1. Yuzuru Hanyu
    2. Matteo Rizzo
    3. Keiji Tanaka
    4. Deniss Vasiljevs
    5. Roman Sadovsky
    6. Nam Nguyen

    Dance
    1. Hubbell/Donohue
    2. Gilles/Poirier
    3. Hawayek/Baker
    4. Hurtado/Khaliavin
    5. Fear/Gibson
    6. Lajoie/Lagha

    Pairs
    1. Tarasova/Morozov
    2. Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    3. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    4. Scimeca Knierim/Knierim
    5. Ilyushechkina/Bilodeau
    6. Tang/Yang
    7. Calalang/Johnson
    8. Walsh/Michaud

  3. #43
    On the Ice ssffww's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    235
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2 Rika KIHIRA
    3. Bradie TENNELL
    4. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM

    MEN
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Kenji TANAKA
    4. Roman SANDOVSKY
    5. Andrei LAZUKIN
    6. Nam NGUYEN

    PAIRS
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA/Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS/Michael MARINARO
    3. Feiyao TANG/Yongchao YANG
    4. Evelyn WALSH/Trennt MICHAUD
    5. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA/Charlie BILODEAU
    6> Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM/Chris KNIERIM

    DANCE
    1. Madison HUBBELL/Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES/Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK/Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Lilan FEAR/Lewis GIBSON
    5. Betina POPOVA/Sergey MOZGOV
    6. Caroline GREEN/Michael PARSONS

  4. #44
    On the Ice LynsJ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    374

    0 Not allowed!

    2019 Skate Canada: Senior GP Predictions Game Round 2

    Ladies
    1 Alexandra trusova
    2 evgenia medvedeva
    3 Rika kihira
    4 bradie tennell
    5 yelim Kim
    6 serafima sakhanovich

    Men
    1 yuzuru hanyu
    2 nam Nguyen
    3 Matteo rizzo
    4 keiji tanaka
    5 Deniss vasiljevs
    6 Andrei lazukin

    Pairs
    1 Kristen Moore towers Michael marinaro
    2 evgenia tarasova Vladimir morozov
    3 Aleksandra boikova dimitrii kozlovskii
    4 Alexa scimeca knierim Chris knierim
    5 liubov ilyushechkina Charlie bilodeau
    6 Jessica calalang Brian Johnson

    Dance
    1 madison Hubbell Zachary donohue
    2 piper Gilles Paul poirier
    3 Kaitlin hawayek jean luc Baker
    4 lilah fear Lewis Gibson
    5 Sara hurtado kirill khaliavin
    6 betina popova Sergey mozgo

  5. #45
    Tripping on the Podium
    Join Date
    Sep 2017
    Posts
    700

    1 Not allowed!
    Men:
    1. Yuzuru Hanyu
    2. Matteo Rizzo
    3. Andrei Lazukin
    4. Nam Nguyen
    5. Roman Sadovsky
    6. Keiji Tanaka

    Ladies:
    1. Alexandra Trusova
    2. Evgenia Medvedeva
    3. Rika Kihira
    4. Bradie Tennell
    5. Serafima Sakhanovich
    6 .You Young

    Pairs:
    1. Tarasova/Morozov
    2. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    3. Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    4. Scimeca Knierim/Knierim
    5. Ilyushechkina/Bilodeau
    6. Calalang/Johnson

    Ice Dance:
    1. Hubbell/Donohue
    2. Gilles/Poirier
    3. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    4. Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
    5. Hurtado/Khaliavin r
    6. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER

  6. #46
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    27

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Bradie TENNELL
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM

    Men
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Keiji TANAKA
    4. Andrei LAZUKIN
    5. Deniss VASILJEVS
    6. Nam NGUYEN

    Pairs
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    6. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON

    Dance
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  7. #47
    Medalist Lamente Ariane's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2017
    Posts
    1,510

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Alexandra Trusova
    2. Rika Kihira
    3. Evgenia Medvedeva
    4. Young You
    5. Yelim Kim

    Men
    1. Yuzuru Hanyu
    2. Matteo Rizzo
    3. Camden Pulkinen
    4. Keiji Tanaka
    5. Nam Nguyen

    Pairs
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    4. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    5. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM

    Dance
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    5. Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV
    Last edited by Lamente Ariane; 10-22-2019 at 02:59 PM. Reason: edited because I forgot Camden was at this competition!

  8. #48
    Rinkside noraaa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2018
    Posts
    84

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Bradie TENNELL
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM
    7. Marin HONDA

    Men:

    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Keiji TANAKA
    3. Nam NGUYEN
    4. Roman SADOVSKY
    5. Camden PULKINEN
    6. Matteo RIZZO
    7. Deniss VASILJEVS

    Dance:

    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
    6. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    7. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS

    Pairs:

    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
    6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    7. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU

  9. #49
    Tripping on the Podium IndiaP12's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2018
    Posts
    625
    Country: Abkhazia

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Bradie TENNELL
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM

    Men:
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Keiji TANAKA
    4. Nam NGUYEN
    5. Andrei LAZUKIN
    6. Deniss VASILJEVS

    Pairs
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    6. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON

    Dance
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV

  10. #50
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    166
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Bradie TENNELL
    4. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    5. Young YOU
    6. Serafima SAKHANOVICH
    7. Yelim KIM
    8. Gabrielle DALEMAN

    Men
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Keiji TANAKA
    4. Nam NGUYEN
    5. Andrei LAZUKIN
    6. Roman SADOVSKY
    7. Deniss VASILJEVS
    8. Nicolas NADEAU

    Pairs
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    6. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
    7. Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG
    8. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD

    Ice Dance
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV
    7. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    8. Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN

  11. #51
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Jun 2017
    Posts
    27

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Keiji TANAKA
    4. Nam NGUYEN
    5. Roman SADOVSKY
    6. Andrei LAZUKIN

    Ladies
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Bradie TENNELL
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM

    Pairs
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV2
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD

    Ice dance
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  12. #52
    TWO TIMES OLYMPIC CHAMPION Yuzuruu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    1,059
    Country: Poland

    0 Not allowed!
    Men:
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Roman SADOVSKY
    4. Keiji TANAKA
    5. Andrei LAZUKIN
    6. Nam NGUYEN

    Ladies:
    1. Rika KIHIRA
    2. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    3. Bradie TENNELL
    4. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM

    Pairs:
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD

    Ice dance:
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    6. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON

  13. #53
    Spectator
    Join Date
    Feb 2016
    Posts
    6

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Bradie TENNELL
    5. Young YOU
    6. Serafima SAKHANOVICH
    7. Yelim KIM


    Men:
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Keiji TANAKA
    4. Deniss VASILJEVS
    5. Nam NGUYEN
    6. Roman SADOVSKY
    7. Camden PULKINEN


    Pairs:
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    5. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    6. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
    7. Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG


    Dance:
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV
    7. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  14. #54
    Medalist Roast Toast's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2017
    Posts
    1,097

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES:
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Bradie TENNELL
    5. Young YOU
    6. Serafima SAKHANOVICH

    MEN:
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Keiji TANAKA
    4. Roman SADOVSKY
    5. Nam NGUYEN
    6. Deniss VASILJEVS

    PAIRS:
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG
    6. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU

    ICE DANCE:
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV

  15. #55
    Medalist
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Posts
    3,620

    0 Not allowed!
    I shall be scoring ladies this week. As a friendly reminder, to be scored you need to provide correct full last names of skaters. The easiest way is to find a full prediction (some players like to rank them all), cut and paste and change the order the way you want. Like one prediction is:

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Bradie TENNELL
    4. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM
    7. Alicia PINEAULT
    8. Serafima SAKHANOVICH
    9. Marin HONDA
    10. Alexia PAGANINI
    11. Gabrielle DALEMAN
    12. Aurora COTOP

    Please, pay attention to Bradie's last name - it's Tennell. And of course, anyone may post predictions like that just for fun. I won't score them, though.

    1. Alexandra
    2. Rika
    3. Evgenia
    4. Young
    5. Bradie
    6. Yelim

  16. #56
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    7,589

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Bradie TENNELL
    4. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM


    Men:

    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Keiji TANAKA
    3. Matteo RIZZO
    4. Deniss VASILJEVS
    5.. Nam NGUYEN
    6. Roman SADOVSKY



    Dance:

    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO/ Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Lilah FEAR/ Lewis GIBSON
    5. Caroline GREEN/ Michael PARSONS.
    6. Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV


    Pairs:

    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
    6. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU

  17. #57
    Tripping on the Podium vesperalvioletta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    979
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Bradie TENNELL
    5. Young YOU
    6. Serafima SAKHANOVICH

    Men:
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Keiji TANAKA
    4. Nam NGUYEN
    5. Deniss VASILJEVS
    6. Roman SADOVSKY

    Pairs:
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    6. Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG

    Dance:
    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    6. Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV

  18. #58
    Medalist Hyena's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    1,561

    0 Not allowed!
    Women

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Bradie TENNELL
    5. Young YOU
    6. Yelim KIM


    Men

    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Keiji TANAKA
    4. Andrei LAZUKIN
    5. Nam NGUYEN
    6. Deniss VASILJEVS


    Pairs

    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    5. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    6. Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG


    Dance

    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA


    Some thoughts (for my own fun) - the women's discipline was surprisingly the easiest for me to decide. Not that I have any illusions about getting them right, just that with how deep the field is I decided going straight by season's best was as good a strategy as any. The other disciplines were harder to different degrees - For the men, I anticipate one of the Canadian athletes having a strong competition but I'm not sure who yet. I put Nam in but may adjust based on practices. Pairs will be exciting (though probably not clean ) and you could make cases for moving just about any of the top 5 teams around, including moving them down below some lower-ranked teams. In dance, I predicted some movements and shake-ups last week that didn't come to pass, so I'm going back to mainly using last season's best scores. But I would not be shocked if H/K or even F/G beat H/B.

  19. #59
    Bona Fide Member StitchMonkey's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Posts
    4,943

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Bradie TENNELL
    5. Young YOU
    6. Marin HONDA

    MEN

    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Matteo RIZZO
    3. Nam NGUYEN
    4. Keiji TANAKA
    5. Andrei LAZUKIN
    6. Camden PULKINEN


    PAIRS

    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM
    5. Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU
    6. Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG


    DANCE

    1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  20. #60
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    59

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1) Alexandra Trusova
    2) Rika Kihira
    3) Bradie Tennell
    4) Evgenia Medvedeva
    5) Young You
    6) Yelim Kim

    Men:
    1) Yuzuru Hanyu
    2) Matteo Rizzo
    3) Keiji Tanaka
    4) Deniss Vasiljevs
    5) Andrei Lazukin
    6) Nam Nguyen

    Pairs:
    1) Tarasova/Morozov
    2) Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    3) Boikova/Kozlovskii
    4) Scimeca-Knierim/Knierim
    5) Iliuyschechkina/Bilodeau
    6) Calalang/Johnson

    Ice Dance:
    1) Hubbell/Donohue
    2) Gilles/Poirier
    3) Hurtado/Khaliavin
    4) Hawayek/Baker
    5) Fear/Gibson
    6) Lajoie/Lagha

Page 3 of 10 FirstFirst 12345678910 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •