Page 1 of 9 123456789 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 164

Thread: 2019 Cup Of Russia: Senior GP Predictions Game Round 5

  1. #1
    EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA CaroLiza_fan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    13,076
    Country: Northern Ireland

    0 Not allowed!

    2019 Cup Of Russia: Senior GP Predictions Game Round 5

    Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the Cup Of Russia.

    Entries / Results Page:
    http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1920/gprus2019/


    The competitions start on Friday 15th November 2019 at 14:00 MSK (11:00 GMT / 12:00 CET) with the Men’s Short.

    So, the deadline to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. at 13:00 MSK (10:00 GMT / 11:00 CET)

    If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.


    Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:

    https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...=1#post2473506


    Entries

    The Entries/Results page is not up yet, so in the meantime here are the links to the provisional entry lists, i.e. the lists that include possible substitutes.


    Ladies:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109466.htm

    StN. Name Nation
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
    2 Hongyi CHEN CHN
    3 Yuhana YOKOI JPN
    4 Nicole SCHOTT GER
    5 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
    6 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
    Warm-Up Group 2
    7 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
    8 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
    9 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
    10 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
    11 Mariah BELL USA
    12 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN

    Withdrew:

    No. Name Nation
    W/D Loena HENDRICKX BEL
    W/D Laurine LECAVELIER FRA


    Men:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109465.htm

    StN. Name Nation
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Makar IGNATOV RUS
    2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
    3 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
    4 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
    5 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
    6 Nam NGUYEN CAN
    Warm-Up Group 2
    7 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
    8 Michal BREZINA CZE
    9 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
    10 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
    11 Shoma UNO JPN
    12 Dmitri ALIEV RUS

    Withdrew:

    No. Name Nation
    W/D Vincent ZHOU USA


    Pairs:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109467.htm



    Dance:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109468.htm



    Let the fun begin!!!

    CaroLiza_fan

  2. #2
    don't touch the WATER BOTTLES! satine's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    6,831

    0 Not allowed!
    Women:
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Mariah BELL
    3. Satoko MIYAHARA
    4. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    5. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    --
    6. Yuhana YOKOI
    7. Yuna SHIRAIWA

    Men:
    1. Dmitri ALIEV
    2. Shoma UNO
    3. Alexander SAMARIN
    4. Michal BREZINA
    5. Nam NGUYEN
    --
    6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    7. Kazuki TOMONO

    Pairs:
    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    --
    6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
    7. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI

    Ice Dance:
    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
    --
    6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    7. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  3. #3
    #СердцемСЗагитовой / #TeamTutberidze Spirals for Miles's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2017
    Posts
    7,379
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Men:
    1. Alexander Samarin
    2. Dmitri Aliev
    3. Shoma Uno
    4. Morisi Kvitelashvili
    5. Kazuki Tomono
    6. Michal Brezina

    Ladies:
    1. Alexandra Trusova
    2. Evgenia Medvedeva
    3. Satoko Miyahara
    4. Mariah Bell
    5. Yuhana Yokoi
    6. Ekaterina Ryabova
    7. Stanislava Konstantinova

    Pairs:
    1. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    2. Tarasova/Morozov
    3. Stolbova/Novoselov
    4. Lu/Mitrofanov
    5. Hase/Seegert
    6. Ziegler/Kieffer

    Ice Dance:
    1. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    2. Gilles/Poirier
    3. Kaliszek/Spodyriev
    4. Hurtado/Khaliavin
    5. Shpilevaya/Smirnov
    6. Skoptcova/Aleshin
    7. Lajoie/Lagha

  4. #4
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    393
    Country: United States of America

    5 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Mariah BELL
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Satoko MIYAHARA
    5. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    6. Ekaterina RYABOVA


    Men as usual!
    1. Shoma UNO *I won't give up on the Shoman!
    2. Alexander SAMARIN
    3. Dmitri ALIEV
    4. Nam NGUYEN
    5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    6. Alexei KRASNOZHON
    7. Deniss VASILJEVS


    Pairs
    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV


    Dance
    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON
    5. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    6. Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
    Last edited by CherylDee; 11-09-2019 at 06:56 AM. Reason: To change my mind, quite possibly often!

  5. #5
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    162

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3. Satoko MIYAHARA
    4. Mariah BELL
    5. Ekaterina RYABOVA
    6. Yuna SHIRAIWA

    Men:
    1. Alexander SAMARIN
    2. Shoma UNO
    3. Dmitri ALIEV
    4. Nam NGUYEN
    5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    6. Michal BREZINA

    Pairs:
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    4. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV

    Dance:
    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  6. #6
    グレスピ🌊ドモ MaiKatze's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Posts
    6,315
    Country: Germany

    1 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3. Mariah BELL
    4. Satoko MIYAHARA
    5. Yuhana YOKOI
    6. Nicole SCHOTT

    Men:
    1. Shoma UNO
    2. Alexander SAMARIN
    3. Dmitri ALIEV
    4. Makar IGNATOV
    5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    6. Deniss VASILJEVS

    Pairs:
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    4. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV

    Dance:
    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  7. #7
    #teamotherskaters sunnystars's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    4,628
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    ladies
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3. Satoko MIYAHARA
    4. Mariah BELL
    5. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    6. Ekaterina RYABOVA

    men
    1. Alexander SAMARIN
    2. Dmitri ALIEV
    3. Nam NGUYEN
    4. Kazuki TOMONO
    5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    6. Deniss VASILJEVS

    pairs
    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT

    ice dance
    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    6. Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON

  8. #8
    Rinkside sweetener's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2019
    Posts
    21

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3. Satoko MIYAHARA
    4. Mariah BELL
    5. Yuhana YOKOI
    6. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA

    Men

    1. Alexander SAMARIN
    2. Dmitri ALIEV
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Nam NGUYEN
    5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    6. Deniss VASILJEVS

    Pairs

    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT

    Ice Dance

    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    6. Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON
    Last edited by sweetener; 11-12-2019 at 06:34 AM. Reason: Changed my mind (twice) – rip men's

  9. #9
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    150

    7 Not allowed!
    Men:

    1. Shoma Uno 🙏🙏🙏
    2. Dmitri Aliev
    3. Alexander Samarin
    4. Nam Nguyen
    5. Deniss Vasiljevs 🙏
    6. Morisi Kvitelashvili
    7. Kazuki Tomono

    Ladies:

    1. Alexandra Trusova
    2. Evgenia Medvedeva
    3. Satoko Miyahara
    4. Mariah Bell
    5. Yuhana Yokoi
    6. Stanislava Konstantinova

  10. #10
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    93

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1- Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3- Satoko MIYAHARA
    4- Mariah BELL
    5- Yuhana YOKOI
    6- Alexia PAGANINI

    Men

    1- Alexander SAMARIN
    2- Nam NGUYEN
    3- Shoma UNO
    4- Dmitri ALIEV
    5- Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    6- Deniss VASILJEVS

    Pairs

    1- Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2- Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3- Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    4- Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    5- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    6- Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD

    Ice dance

    1- Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2- Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3- Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    4- Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5- Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON
    6- Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI

  11. #11
    EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA CaroLiza_fan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    13,076
    Country: Northern Ireland

    12 Not allowed!
    Quote Originally Posted by Winry View Post
    placeholder

    Ladies
    Men
    Pairs
    Ice dance
    Awww. Poor Ice Dance. Imagine being the only one to not even make it onto the podium.

    CaroLiza_fan

  12. #12
    Bona Fide Member elektra blue's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2018
    Posts
    4,751
    Country: Italy

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3. Mariah BELL
    4. Satoko MIYAHARA
    5. Yuhana YOKOI
    6. Emmi PELTONEN
    7. Yuna SHIRAIWA

    Men

    1. Alexander SAMARIN
    2. Nam NGUYEN
    3. Dmitri ALIEV
    4. Kazuki TOMONO
    5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    6. Shoma UNO
    7. Michal BREZINA

    Pairs

    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    7. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI

    Dance

    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    7. Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV

  13. #13
    Medalist Lamente Ariane's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2017
    Posts
    1,669

    1 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Alexandra Trusova
    2. Satoko Miyahara
    3. Evgenia Medvedeva
    4. Mariah Bell
    5. Yuhana Yokoi

    Men
    1. Shoma Uno
    2. Alexander Samarin
    3. Dmitri Aliev
    4. Nam Nguyen
    5. Deniss Vasiljevs

    Dance
    1. Victoria Sinitsina/Nikita Katsalapov
    2. Piper Gilles/Paul Poirier
    3. Sara Hurtado/Kirill Khaliavin
    4. Natalia Kaliszek/Maksym Spodyriev
    5. Marjorie Lajoie/Zachary Lagha

    Pairs
    1. Evgenia Tarasova/Vladimir Morozov
    2. Aleksandra Boikova/Dmitrii Kozlovskii
    3. Ksenia Stolbova/Andrei Novoselov
    4. Miriam Ziegler/Severin Kiefer
    5. Minerva Fabienne Hase/Nolan Seegert

    Last edited by Lamente Ariane; 11-11-2019 at 04:49 PM. Reason: Submitted predictions

  14. #14
    Tripping on the Podium
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    738
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3. Mariah BELL
    4. Satoko MIYAHARA
    5. Yuhana YOKOI
    6. Alexia PAGANINI


    Men

    1. Alexander SAMARIN
    2. Dimitri ALIEV
    3. Nam NGUYEN
    4. Shoma UNO
    5. Kazuki TOMONO
    6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI


    Pairs

    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    6. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI


    Dance

    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  15. #15
    JULLLIEEEEETTTT! Step Sequence4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2018
    Posts
    516

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Mariah BELL
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Satoko MIYAHARA
    5. Yuhana YOKOI
    6. Ekaterina RYABOVA

    Men:
    1. Dmitri ALIEV
    2. Nam NGUYEN
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Alexander SAMARIN
    5. Kazuki TOMONO
    6. Michal BREZINA

    Pairs:
    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT

    Dance:
    1. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    3. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  16. #16
    GS Supporter Jeanie19's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    2,443
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1 Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3 Satoko MIYAHARA
    4 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    5 Mariah BELL
    6 Yuhana YOKOI

    Men:
    1 Alexander SAMARIN
    2 Dmitri ALIEV
    3 Shoma UNO
    4 Nam NGUYEN
    5 Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    6 Deniss VASILJEVS
    7 Alexei KRASNOZHON

    Pairs:
    1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    3 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    4 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    5 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT

    Dance:

    1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    4 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    5 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
    6 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  17. #17
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    18
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3. Mariah BELL
    4. Satoko MIYAHARA
    5. Yuhana YOKOI
    6. Emmi PELTONEN
    7. Yuna SHIRAIWA

    Men

    1. Alexander SAMARIN
    2. Nam NGUYEN
    3. Dmitri ALIEV
    4. Kazuki TOMONO
    5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    6. Shoma UNO
    7. Michal BREZINA

    Pairs

    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
    7. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI

    Dance

    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    7. Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV

  18. #18
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    168
    Country: United States of America

    3 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Satoko MIYAHARA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Mariah BELL
    5. Yuhana YOKOI
    6. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA

    Men
    1. Shoma UNO
    2. Alexander SAMARIN
    3. Dmitri ALIEV
    4. Nam NGUYEN
    5. Kazuki TOMONO
    6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI

    Pairs
    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV

    Ice Dance
    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

  19. #19
    Supermassive Vampire Angel ruga's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    526

    2 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3. Mariah BELL
    4. Satoko MIYAHARA
    5. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    6. Yuhana YOKOI
    7. Yuna SHIRAIWA

    Men (will put them in whatever order because I'm sick and tired of trying to win a medal by sensibly predicting this event):
    1. Alexander SAMARIN
    2. Nam NGUYEN
    3. Kazuki TOMONO
    4. Dmitri ALIEV
    5. Shoma UNO
    6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    7. Michal BREZINA

    Pairs:
    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    6. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI
    7. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV

    Dance:
    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    7. Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON

  20. #20
    GS Supporter
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    2,295
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
    2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    3. Satoko MIYAHARA
    4. Mariah BELL
    5. Yuhana YOKOI
    6. Alexia PAGANINI


    Men

    1. Alexander SAMARIN
    2. Dimitri ALIEV
    3. Nam NGUYEN
    4. Shoma UNO
    5. Kazuki TOMONO
    6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI


    Pairs

    1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV
    4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    6. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI


    Dance

    1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    4. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
    5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA

Page 1 of 9 123456789 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •