12:00 Istanbul time
Start Order
Warm Up Group 1
1 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 20 23.88
2 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDEN NZL 19 28.69
3 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV BUL 21 22.12
4 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 18 30.93
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 15 36.49
6 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 17 31.19
7 Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 14 37.05
8 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 16 32.85
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 11 43.06
10 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 12 39.01
11 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 10 45.05
12 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA 13 38.93
Warm-Up Group 4
13 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGIN RUS 7 48.99
14 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 8 48.80
15 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 9 48.74
16 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 6 52.23
Warm-Up Group 5
17 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 3 54.56
18 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 4 54.51
19 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 5 53.97
20 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 1 59.32
21 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 2 56.73
Start Order
Warm Up Group 1
1 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 20 23.88
2 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDEN NZL 19 28.69
3 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV BUL 21 22.12
4 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 18 30.93
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER GRE 15 36.49
6 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 17 31.19
7 Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 14 37.05
8 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 16 32.85
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 11 43.06
10 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 12 39.01
11 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 10 45.05
12 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA 13 38.93
Warm-Up Group 4
13 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGIN RUS 7 48.99
14 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 8 48.80
15 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 9 48.74
16 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 6 52.23
Warm-Up Group 5
17 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 3 54.56
18 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 4 54.51
19 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 5 53.97
20 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 1 59.32
21 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 2 56.73