Nov 5-9, 2014 - Riga, Latvia
TV Livestream on Ustream
http://www.ustream.tv/channel/isplive
Time Schedule
Date Time Category Segment
5.11.2014
12:10:00 Senior Ladies Short Program
18:25:00 Senior Men Short Program
21:15:00 Senior Ice Dance Short Dance
22:30:00 Senior Pairs Short Program
6.11.2014
09:45:00 Senior Ladies Free Skating
17:15:00 Senior Men Free Skating
20:45:00 Senior Ice Dance Free Dance
22:10:00 Senior Pairs Free Skating
VIDEOS
SENIOR LADIES
Lutricia Bock
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3hs8GRrRHcc
Isadora Williams
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=8gh15-97gkY
Sindra Kriisa
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=zN3gAiEiM_4
Kristine Gaile
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=w2PyN2G9MCo
Ieva Gaile
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=tRko7E-nmLU
Animee Buchannan
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=vbBDl7dREZA
Alexandra Golovkina
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=jajhxkAWuDI
Helery Halvin
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=fz5ejvkjYdY
Victoria Huebler
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=VqjiRqjEKDs
Camilla Gjersem
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=aj6h31YGKXo
Emilia Toikkanen
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=qXdF40FSiDQ
Karly Robertson
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3_7Usf3OmX0
Pernille Sorensen
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=wsoGV68UTuY
Gerli Liinamae
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=D04EcQ6WSIk
Christina Grill
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=IFqGmroZZlY
Anastasia Galustyan
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3xau2PgOX0c
Olivia Tuuva
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=l9GnQ5y9rdQ
Angelina Kuchvalska
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=61ccbgBzHuY
Netta Schreiber
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ZfOyw9g1ecY
Sara Casella
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=JhZpkETvBsQ
Guia Maria Tagliapietra
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=LrCMhWhGcjo
SENIOR MEN
Senior Men's Victory Ceremony
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=uKVGu5HO4PY
Gordei Gorshkov
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=DVjnldKgT40
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=sFYUwuaeakI
Graham Newberry
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=RJ-vd_q820o
Daniel Samohin
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=bXNlLzaACNs
Andrei Lazukin
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=zT3tW9AI5lE
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=roeR0cZCUxk
Sergei Borodulin
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=xJJ_EyisamU
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ayuwBWNuXEA
Artur Dmitriev
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=v3SjYy9TEq8
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=X3sl7jjGeUw
Alexander Petrov
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=bklsEdL_nrM
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ayuwBWNuXEA
SENIOR PAIRS
Senior Pairs Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=gPRno3AHSjg
Vigalova & Zakroev
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=IJfgNkOYrU4
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=HFS2hHv_ygE
Astakhova & Rogonov
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=jeZbwQdILiU
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=smKsxAO2sik
Cernuschi & Ambrosini
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Yrjv9TbtEJM
Paliakova & Bochkov
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=o9HbzPKCc5g
SENIOR ICE DANCE
Senior Ice Dance Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=KaxuiLxoL4w
Kavaliova & Bieliaiev
FDhttp://m.youtube.com/watch?v=tTuIYse0Fuo
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=xbwVMTp6OBo
Jakushina & Nevskiy
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=cbFjTFPSTU4
FD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Ws3psY4mn_E
Fournier-Beaudry & Sorensen
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=WgX9GrCg-7E
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=GdxJVGegjbw
Testa & Csolley
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=B4l5vWEgRis
FD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=r_7larzbX0E
Kim & Minov
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=W6M0ZSbQoD0
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=r7ewI4XUcaI
Sosnitskaia & Golovishokov
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=dQMx9AFzRMU
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=PzpJ1QqCPPs
Bernardi &.Giacomelli
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=YTxR8zqCHeI
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=FMyEGR7KKFg
Reed & Rogov
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=bEq3ktMzScQ
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=DbOEje9je18
Tretiakov & Vilegzhanin
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ZbHnKJJ76kQ
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=wbRz3bzlE0g
JUNIORS
Tkachenka & Hulitski
FD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=H9ohlNWBtiQ
Damuleviciute & Kizala
FD. http://m.youtube.com/#/watch?v=nfjgFP26-3k
Dolgikh & Mikhailov
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=BLpfy4J_IfQ
Skoptsova & Aleshin
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=23LtczUCq3E
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=1UjIgxiWREw NO
Kaliszek & Spodirov
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=1s8AZ77ZGOQ
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=EZh7A9Z4AjY
Spilevaya & Smirnov
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=vDIBSoslI3Y
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Wi1nYZlE33M
Scache & Caffa
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3tvi0PI31ck
Kalehanava & Palkhouski
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=mZkeE0bTIeM
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=8ZXnuYVAk_U
Tessari & Colfato
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=EAcmku6DxmY
Scherbakova & Golubev
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=TCQWViA9uY4
Smith & Eisenbauer
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=iomI7TxHKzQ
Lewandowska & Barsczak
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=BiZX3cgFyTo
Berkovich & Zilberberg
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=fLNn5dd3SnY
Abdedou & Antunes
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=YAgGaxucb_0
Harold & Demougeot
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=9v4QuOrvIBo
Elias & Koreline
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=P8rt4bU7nGA
Bunina & Sokolov
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Z6yM2HDZjew
Semeniuk & Gruzdev
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=pml4tOCZyxs
Keskkula & Frolov
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=FEcElEDPLMY
- Announcement
- Event Page and Tentative Schedule
- Entries/Detailed Results for Volvo Open Cup non-ISU Events
- Entries/ Live Results for ISU Events
- Entries/ Results/Schedule for ISU Challenger Series Events
TV Livestream on Ustream
http://www.ustream.tv/channel/isplive
Time Schedule
Date Time Category Segment
5.11.2014
12:10:00 Senior Ladies Short Program
18:25:00 Senior Men Short Program
21:15:00 Senior Ice Dance Short Dance
22:30:00 Senior Pairs Short Program
6.11.2014
09:45:00 Senior Ladies Free Skating
17:15:00 Senior Men Free Skating
20:45:00 Senior Ice Dance Free Dance
22:10:00 Senior Pairs Free Skating
VIDEOS
SENIOR LADIES
Lutricia Bock
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3hs8GRrRHcc
Isadora Williams
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=8gh15-97gkY
Sindra Kriisa
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=zN3gAiEiM_4
Kristine Gaile
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=w2PyN2G9MCo
Ieva Gaile
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=tRko7E-nmLU
Animee Buchannan
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=vbBDl7dREZA
Alexandra Golovkina
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=jajhxkAWuDI
Helery Halvin
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=fz5ejvkjYdY
Victoria Huebler
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=VqjiRqjEKDs
Camilla Gjersem
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=aj6h31YGKXo
Emilia Toikkanen
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=qXdF40FSiDQ
Karly Robertson
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3_7Usf3OmX0
Pernille Sorensen
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=wsoGV68UTuY
Gerli Liinamae
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=D04EcQ6WSIk
Christina Grill
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=IFqGmroZZlY
Anastasia Galustyan
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3xau2PgOX0c
Olivia Tuuva
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=l9GnQ5y9rdQ
Angelina Kuchvalska
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=61ccbgBzHuY
Netta Schreiber
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ZfOyw9g1ecY
Sara Casella
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=JhZpkETvBsQ
Guia Maria Tagliapietra
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=LrCMhWhGcjo
SENIOR MEN
Senior Men's Victory Ceremony
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=uKVGu5HO4PY
Gordei Gorshkov
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=DVjnldKgT40
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=sFYUwuaeakI
Graham Newberry
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=RJ-vd_q820o
Daniel Samohin
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=bXNlLzaACNs
Andrei Lazukin
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=zT3tW9AI5lE
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=roeR0cZCUxk
Sergei Borodulin
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=xJJ_EyisamU
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ayuwBWNuXEA
Artur Dmitriev
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=v3SjYy9TEq8
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=X3sl7jjGeUw
Alexander Petrov
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=bklsEdL_nrM
LP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ayuwBWNuXEA
SENIOR PAIRS
Senior Pairs Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=gPRno3AHSjg
Vigalova & Zakroev
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=IJfgNkOYrU4
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=HFS2hHv_ygE
Astakhova & Rogonov
SP https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=jeZbwQdILiU
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=smKsxAO2sik
Cernuschi & Ambrosini
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Yrjv9TbtEJM
Paliakova & Bochkov
LP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=o9HbzPKCc5g
SENIOR ICE DANCE
Senior Ice Dance Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=KaxuiLxoL4w
Kavaliova & Bieliaiev
FDhttp://m.youtube.com/watch?v=tTuIYse0Fuo
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=xbwVMTp6OBo
Jakushina & Nevskiy
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=cbFjTFPSTU4
FD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Ws3psY4mn_E
Fournier-Beaudry & Sorensen
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=WgX9GrCg-7E
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=GdxJVGegjbw
Testa & Csolley
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=B4l5vWEgRis
FD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=r_7larzbX0E
Kim & Minov
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=W6M0ZSbQoD0
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=r7ewI4XUcaI
Sosnitskaia & Golovishokov
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=dQMx9AFzRMU
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=PzpJ1QqCPPs
Bernardi &.Giacomelli
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=YTxR8zqCHeI
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=FMyEGR7KKFg
Reed & Rogov
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=bEq3ktMzScQ
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=DbOEje9je18
Tretiakov & Vilegzhanin
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ZbHnKJJ76kQ
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=wbRz3bzlE0g
JUNIORS
Tkachenka & Hulitski
FD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=H9ohlNWBtiQ
Damuleviciute & Kizala
FD. http://m.youtube.com/#/watch?v=nfjgFP26-3k
Dolgikh & Mikhailov
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=BLpfy4J_IfQ
Skoptsova & Aleshin
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=23LtczUCq3E
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=1UjIgxiWREw NO
Kaliszek & Spodirov
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=1s8AZ77ZGOQ
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=EZh7A9Z4AjY
Spilevaya & Smirnov
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=vDIBSoslI3Y
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Wi1nYZlE33M
Scache & Caffa
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3tvi0PI31ck
Kalehanava & Palkhouski
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=mZkeE0bTIeM
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=8ZXnuYVAk_U
Tessari & Colfato
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=EAcmku6DxmY
Scherbakova & Golubev
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=TCQWViA9uY4
Smith & Eisenbauer
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=iomI7TxHKzQ
Lewandowska & Barsczak
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=BiZX3cgFyTo
Berkovich & Zilberberg
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=fLNn5dd3SnY
Abdedou & Antunes
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=YAgGaxucb_0
Harold & Demougeot
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=9v4QuOrvIBo
Elias & Koreline
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=P8rt4bU7nGA
Bunina & Sokolov
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Z6yM2HDZjew
Semeniuk & Gruzdev
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=pml4tOCZyxs
Keskkula & Frolov
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=FEcElEDPLMY
Last edited by a moderator: