- Webpage
- Schedule Thanks to AlexRus
- Webstreams and TV Schedules Thanks to samkrut and Alba
- Videos
- Detailed Results
- Protocols for all events in a Pdf file
Ladies FS is scheduled for Dec 27, 2014 (Moscow Time)
17:15-20:00 - Ladies FS
Official Start Order
StN. Name Nation Current Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alsu KAIUMOVA Алсу КАЮМОВА МОС 18 44.86
2 Maria GOROKHOVA Мария ГОРОХОВА СПБ 17 45.51
3. Diana PERVUSHKINA Диана ПЕРВУШКИНА. СОБ 16 50.17
4 Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA Полина КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА. МОС 13 57.68
5 Alexandra PROKLOVA Алексадра ПРОКЛОВА МОС 15 51.85
6 Ekaterina BAYANOVA Екатерина БАЯНОВА. ПЕР 14 53.70
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Maria STAVITSKAIA Мария СТАВИЦКАЯ СПБ 12 58.09
8 Maria SOTSKOVA[ Мария СОТСКОВА. МОС 8 61.66
9 Maria ARTEMIEVA. Мария АРТЕМЬЕВА СПБ 9 60.59
10 Serafima SAKHANOVICH Серафима САХАНОВИЧ М/С 11 59.21
11 Elizaveta IUSHENKO Елизавета ЮЩЕНКО МОС 10 60.11
12 Natalia OGORELTSEVA Наталья ОГОРЕЛЬЦЕВА С/У 7 62.98
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Alena LEONOVA Алёна ЛЕОНОВА СПБ 5 67.99
14 Elena RADIONOVA Елена РАДИОНОВА МОС 1 74.13
15 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Елизавета ТУКТАМЫШЕВА СПБ 2 73.62
16 Julia LIPNITSKAIA Юлия ЛИПНИЦКАЯ. М/С 6 66.90
17 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA Евгения МЕДВЕДЕВА МОС 3 72.57
18. Anna POGORILAYA Анна ПОГОРИЛАЯ МОС 4 71.17
World Clock
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/
Start Order not yet posted
Entries-Thank you Caro_Liza_Fan!!
Ladies:
1. | Julia LIPNITSKAIA | 1998 | Moscow / Sverdlovsk area | |
2. | Alena LEONOVA | 1990 | Saint Petersburg | |
3. | Anna POGORILAYA | 1998 | Moscow | |
4. | Elena RADIONOVA | 1999 | Moscow | |
5. | Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA | 1996 | Saint Petersburg / Udmurtia | |
6. | Maria ARTEMIEVA | 1993 | Saint Petersburg | |
7. | Serafima SAKHANOVICH | 2000 | Moscow / Saint Petersburg | |
8. | Evgenia MEDVEDEVA | 1999 | Moscow | |
9. | Alexandra PROKLOVA | 2000 | Moscow | 12 points |
10. | Maria SOTSKOVA | 2000 | Moscow | |
11. | Alsu KAIUMOVA | 1999 | Moscow | 26 points |
12. | Diana PERVUSHKINA | 1998 | Togliatti | 22 points |
13. | Elizaveta IUSHENKO | 2000 | Moscow | 20 points |
14. | Natalia OGORELTSEVA | 2000 | Saint Petersburg / Izhevsk | 22 points |
15. | Maria STAVITSKAIA | 1997 | Saint Petersburg | |
16. | Maria GOROKHOVA | 1999 | Saint Petersburg | 18 points |
17. | Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA | 1996 | Moscow | 18 points |
18. | Ekaterina BAYANOVA | 1998 | Perm | 18 points |
On Qualifying List, But Now Not Competing:
18. Daria SUSHA - 17 points
19. Daria KULIKOVA - 16 points
20. Evgenia IVANKOV - 15 points
21. Elena MIRONOVA - 14 points
Last edited: