Barcelona Spain
10 - 13 Dec 2015
Barcelona Spain
JUNIOR PAIRS FREE SKATE
Saturday, December 12, 14:45 (UTC +1)
Ice Network
SCHEDULED (ALL TIMES EASTERN)
12/10/2015 10:25am Jr. Pairs Short Program
12/12/2015 8:45am Jr. Pairs Free Skate
Time in Barcelona, Spain (UTC +1)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/spain/barcelona
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=179&p3=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=166&p7=256&p8=236
10 - 13 Dec 2015
Barcelona Spain
JUNIOR PAIRS FREE SKATE
Saturday, December 12, 14:45 (UTC +1)
Ice Network
SCHEDULED (ALL TIMES EASTERN)
12/10/2015 10:25am Jr. Pairs Short Program
12/12/2015 8:45am Jr. Pairs Free Skate
Time in Barcelona, Spain (UTC +1)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/spain/barcelona
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=179&p3=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=166&p7=256&p8=236
- Official web site
- Entries/results - Junior
- Announcement
- Forms
- Time and Practice Schedule
- Hashtag #GPFBarcelona
- Detailed Results and Start Orders when available
- JGP Videos and Results Thread
- JGP TV and Livestream
Qual. # | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV | RUS |
SP The Nutcracker by Petr I. Tchaikovski; choreo by Alla Mikhailova LP American Musical Medley; choreo by Alla Mikhailova | ||
| FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?56381-Amina-Atakhanova-amp-Ilia-Spiridonov | |
2 | Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI | UKR |
SP The Race II by Yello; Choreography: Julia Gorbacheva LP Interview with the Vampire (soundtrack) by Elliot Goldenthal; Choreography: Julia Gorbacheva | ||
FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...anesian-amp-Mark-Bardei&p=1229787#post1229787 | ||
3 | Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT | RUS |
SP Ninija by Maxime Rodriguez; choreo by Olga Volozhinskaya, Ksenia Vaskina LP Lawrence of Arabia (soundtrack) by Maurice Jarre; choreo by Olga Volozhinskaya, Ksenia Vaskina | ||
| FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...risova-amp-Dmitry-Sopot&p=1229793#post1229793 | |
4 | Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV | RUS |
SP Tango Volver by Maxime Rodriguez; choreo by Olga Volozhinskaya and Ksenia Vaskina LP Earth Song by Michael Jackson; choreo by Olga Volozhinskaya and Ksenia Vaskinas | ||
| FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?56456-Anastasia-A-Gubanova-amp-Alexei-Sintsov | |
5 | Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR | CZE |
SP Selection from Cirque du Soleil by Rene Dupere; choreo by Gabriela Zilkova-Hrazska LP La leyenda del beso by Raul di Blasio, Historia de un amor by Perez Prado, La leyenda del beso by Raul di Blasio; choreo by Gabriela Zilkova-Hrazska | ||
| FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...uskova-amp-Martin-Bidar&p=1229799#post1229799 | |
6 | Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV | RUS |
SP Booty Swing by Parov Stelar; choreo by Olga Volozhinskaya, Ksenia Vaskina LP Bohemian Rhapsody performed by Maksim Mrvica; choreo by Olga Volozhinskaya, Ksenia Vaskina | ||
FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...ova-amp-Stepan-Korotkov&p=1229801#post1229801 |
Last edited: