2021-22 - (7 JGP + JGPF + JWC)
For all these rankings, it is the skater’s best score in the ISU season 2021-22
For all these rankings, it is the skater’s best score in the ISU season 2021-22
JUNIOR ICE DANCE (after 7 JGP)
(Courchevel 1, Courchevel 2, Kosice, Krasnoyarsk, Ljubljana, Gdansk, Linz)
Final (JGPF)
Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 168.96 Pts
Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 167.22 Pts
Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 165.01 Pts
D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 163.04 Pts
Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 162.28 Pts
Brown/Brown (USA) 154.25 Pts
Substitutes
Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 165.14 Pts
Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 154.34 Pts
Makita/Gunara (CAN) 149.39 Pts
Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 168.96 Pts
Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 167.22 Pts
Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 165.01 Pts
D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 163.04 Pts
Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 162.28 Pts
Brown/Brown (USA) 154.25 Pts
Substitutes
Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 165.14 Pts
Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 154.34 Pts
Makita/Gunara (CAN) 149.39 Pts
RESULT WITH 2 JGP
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 336.27 Pts - (167.31 Pts + 168.96 Pts)
2) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 328.26 Pts - (165.01 Pts + 163.25 Pts)
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 327.94 Pts - (160.72 Pts + 167.22 Pts)
4) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 324.83 Pts - (163.04 Pts + 161.79 Pts)
5) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 318.26 Pts - (155.98 Pts + 162.28 Pts)
6) Ling/Wein (USA) 311.67 Pts - (160.23 Pts + 151.44 Pts)
7) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 309.45 Pts - (157.39 Pts + 152.06 Pts)
8) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 307.41 Pts - (153.07 Pts + 154.34 Pts)
9) Brown/Brown (USA) 306.99 Pts - (154.25 Pts + 152.74 Pts)
10) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 303.96 Pts - (156.35 Pts + 147.61 Pts)
11) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 300.69 Pts - (148.98 Pts + 151.71 Pts)
12) Lim/Quan (KOR) 297.28 Pts - (153.01 Pts + 144.27 Pts)
13) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 295.08 Pts - (146.13 Pts + 148.95 Pts)
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 291.49 Pts - (140.93 Pts + 150.56 Pts)
15) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 281.60 Pts - (146.27 Pts + 135.33 Pts)
16) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 279.30 Pts - (137.06 Pts + 142.24 Pts)
17) Neset/Markelov (USA) 275.88 Pts - (140.54 Pts + 135.34 Pts)
18) Calderari/Cilli (ITA) 275.05 Pts - (139.24 Pts + 135.81 Pts)
19) Grimm/Savitskiy (GER) 272.16 Pts - (133.89 Pts + 138.27 Pts)
20) Mazingue/Gaidajenko (EST) 269.46 Pts - (138.23 Pts + 131.23 Pts)
21) Andreeva/Desyatov (BLR) 266.43 Pts - (133.45 Pts + 132.98 Pts)
22) Lukinskaya/Pak (KAZ) 266.33 Pts - (132.05 Pts + 134.28 Pts)
23) Pinchuk/Pogorielov (UKR) 261.93 Pts - (128.79 Pts + 133.14 Pts)
24) Val/Vitryanyuk (ESP) 259.93 Pts - (133.21 Pts + 126.72 Pts)
25) Bekker/Hernandez (GBR) 259.88 Pts - (128.47 Pts + 131.41 Pts)
26) Oliver/Andari (POL) 254.31 Pts - (124.71 Pts + 129.60 Pts)
27) Tali/Frasca (ITA) 251.69 Pts - (129.54 Pts + 122.15 Pts)
28) Galimberti/Mandelli (ITA) 250.49 Pts - (135.48 Pts + 115.01 Pts)
29) Ben Khelifa/Zhu (CAN) 248.68 Pts - (121.14 Pts + 127.54 Pts)
30) Klimova/Bojanowski (POL) 248.45 Pts - (127.31 Pts + 121.14 Pts)
TOP 20
RESULT
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 168.96 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 167.22 Pts
3) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 165.14 Pts
4) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 165.01 Pts
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 163.04 Pts
6) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 162.28 Pts
7) Ling/Wein (USA) 160.23 Pts
8) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 157.39 Pts
9) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 156.35 Pts
10) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 154.34 Pts
11) Brown/Brown (USA) 154.25 Pts
12) Lim/Quan (KOR) 153.01 Pts
13) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 151.71 Pts
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 150.56 Pts
15) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 149.39 Pts
16) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 148.95 Pts
17) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 147.10 Pts
18) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 146.27 Pts
19) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 142.24 Pts
20) Neset/Markelov (USA) 140.54 Pts
Free Dance (TSS)
1) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 101.44 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 101.22 Pts
3) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 100.91 Pts
4) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 100.26 Pts
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 98.56 Pts
6) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 97.18 Pts
7) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 97.04 Pts
8) Ling/Wein (USA) 96.58 Pts
9) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 95.28 Pts
10) Brown/Brown (USA) 94.46 Pts
11) Lim/Quan (KOR) 93.14 Pts
12) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 92.51 Pts
13) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 92.19 Pts
14) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 91.98 Pts
15) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 91.38 Pts
16) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 90.58 Pts
17) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 89.17 Pts
18) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 89.02 Pts
19) Neset/Markelov (USA) 88.97 Pts
20) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 88.39 Pts
Rhythm Dance (TSS)
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 68.05 Pts
2) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 67.00 Pts
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 66.00 Pts
4) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 64.75 Pts
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 64.48 Pts
6) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 63.70 Pts
6) Brown/Brown (USA) 63.70 Pts
8) Ling/Wein (USA) 63.65 Pts
9) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 63.29 Pts
10) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 61.56 Pts
11) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 60.54 Pts
12) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 60.35 Pts
13) Lim/Quan (KOR) 59.87 Pts
14) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 59.52 Pts
15) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 59.18 Pts
16) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 58.71 Pts
17) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 57.95 Pts
18) Grimm/Savitskiy (GER) 57.69 Pts
19) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 57.41 Pts
20) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 57.25 Pts
Total Element Score (TES) Rhythm Dance
1) Ling/Wein (USA) 37.31 Pts
2) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 37.20 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 36.95 Pts
4) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 36.70 Pts
5) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 35.92 Pts
6) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 34.92 Pts
7) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 34.82 Pts
8) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 34.14 Pts
9) Brown/Brown (USA) 34.08 Pts
10) Lim/Quan (KOR) 34.03 Pts
11) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 33.54 Pts
12) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 33.21 Pts
13) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 33.10 Pts
14) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 33.00 Pts
15) Grimm/Savitskiy (GER) 32.59 Pts
16) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 32.44 Pts
17) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 32.39 Pts
18) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 32.14 Pts
19) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 31.73 Pts
20) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 31.01 Pts
Program Component Score (PCS) Rhythm Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 31.35 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 30.48 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 30.14 Pts
4) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 29.80 Pts
5) Brown/Brown (USA) 29.62 Pts
6) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 29.56 Pts
7) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 29.15 Pts
8) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 28.88 Pts
9) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 28.35 Pts
10) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 28.34 Pts
11) Ling/Wein (USA) 28.20 Pts
12) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 27.75 Pts
13) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 27.42 Pts
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 26.74 Pts
15) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 26.40 Pts
16) Lim/Quan (KOR) 25.84 Pts
17) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 25.81 Pts
18) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 25.80 Pts
19) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 25.71 Pts
20) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 25.52 Pts
Total Element Score (TES) Free Dance
1) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 55.47 Pts
2) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 54.94 Pts
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 54.38 Pts
4) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 53.49 Pts
5) Ling/Wein (USA) 53.48 Pts
6) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 53.28 Pts
7) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 53.14 Pts
8) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 52.74 Pts
9) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 51.65 Pts
10) Lim/Quan (KOR) 51.54 Pts
11) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 50.70 Pts
12) Brown/Brown (USA) 50.62 Pts
13) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 50.54 Pts
14) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 49.58 Pts
15) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 49.50 Pts
16) Neset/Markelov (USA) 49.47 Pts
17) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 49.01 Pts
18) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 48.42 Pts
19) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 47.15 Pts
20) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 47.12 Pts
Program Component Score (PCS) Free Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 49.00 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 46.84 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 46.56 Pts
4) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 46.50 Pts
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 45.82 Pts
6) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 45.63 Pts
7) Brown/Brown (USA) 45.13 Pts
8) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 44.03 Pts
9) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 43.90 Pts
9) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 43.90 Pts
11) Ling/Wein (USA) 43.10 Pts
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 42.69 Pts
13) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 42.02 Pts
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 41.68 Pts
15) Lim/Quan (KOR) 41.60 Pts
16) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 41.44 Pts
17) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 41.27 Pts
18) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 41.00 Pts
19) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 40.60 Pts
20) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 40.10 Pts
Skating Skills Rhythm Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 7.75 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.57 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.46 Pts
4) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.43 Pts
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.39 Pts
6) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.25 Pts
7) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.21 Pts
8) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.17 Pts
9) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.08 Pts
10) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.06 Pts
11) Ling/Wein (USA) 6.89 Pts
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 6.75 Pts
12) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 6.75 Pts
12) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.75 Pts
12) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.75 Pts
16) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.57 Pts
17) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 6.36 Pts
17) Cimlova/Hlavsa (CZE) 6.36 Pts
19) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.33 Pts
19) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.33 Pts
Transitions Rhythm Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 7.75 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.50 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.32 Pts
4) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.29 Pts
5) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.25 Pts
6) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.21 Pts
7) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.13 Pts
8) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.00 Pts
9) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 6.92 Pts
10) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 6.88 Pts
11) Ling/Wein (USA) 6.86 Pts
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 6.75 Pts
13) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 6.69 Pts
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.46 Pts
15) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.31 Pts
16) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 6.25 Pts
16) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.25 Pts
16) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.25 Pts
16) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.25 Pts
20) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.21 Pts
Performance Rhythm Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 7.88 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.68 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.64 Pts
4) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.50 Pts
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.46 Pts
6) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.42 Pts
7) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.39 Pts
8) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.31 Pts
9) Ling/Wein (USA) 7.21 Pts
10) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.17 Pts
11) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.08 Pts
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 6.96 Pts
13) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 6.94 Pts
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.79 Pts
15) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.63 Pts
16) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.58 Pts
17) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 6.50 Pts
17) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.50 Pts
19) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.39 Pts
19) Cimlova/Hlavsa (CZE) 6.39 Pts
Composition Rhythm Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 7.94 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.64 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.61 Pts
4) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.57 Pts
5) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.50 Pts
6) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.46 Pts
7) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.44 Pts
8) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.31 Pts
9) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.25 Pts
9) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 7.25 Pts
11) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.17 Pts
12) Ling/Wein (USA) 7.07 Pts
13) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 6.93 Pts
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.71 Pts
15) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.69 Pts
16) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 6.67 Pts
17) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.61 Pts
18) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.58 Pts
18) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.58 Pts
20) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 6.57 Pts
Interpretation of the Music/Timing Rhythm Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 7.88 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.71 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.64 Pts
3) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.64 Pts
5) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.57 Pts
6) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.50 Pts
7) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.31 Pts
8) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.25 Pts
9) Ling/Wein (USA) 7.21 Pts
10) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.13 Pts
11) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.08 Pts
12) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 7.06 Pts
13) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 6.96 Pts
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.71 Pts
15) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.64 Pts
16) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.63 Pts
17) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.58 Pts
18) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 6.57 Pts
19) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.54 Pts
19) Cimlova/Hlavsa (CZE) 6.54 Pts
Skating Skills Free Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 8.08 Pts
2) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.67 Pts
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.64 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.64 Pts
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.57 Pts
5) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.57 Pts
7) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.36 Pts
8) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.25 Pts
8) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.25 Pts
10) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.19 Pts
11) Ling/Wein (USA) 7.17 Pts
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 7.07 Pts
13) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.96 Pts
14) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.93 Pts
15) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.92 Pts
16) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.88 Pts
17) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 6.69 Pts
18) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 6.67 Pts
19) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.58 Pts
20) Neset/Markelov (USA) 6.50 Pts
20) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.50 Pts
20) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 6.50 Pts
Transitions Free Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 8.00 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.68 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.54 Pts
4) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.50 Pts
4) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.50 Pts
6) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.46 Pts
7) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.39 Pts
8) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.19 Pts
9) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.11 Pts
10) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.08 Pts
11) Ling/Wein (USA) 7.00 Pts
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 6.93 Pts
13) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 6.75 Pts
13) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 6.75 Pts
13) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.75 Pts
16) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.71 Pts
16) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.71 Pts
18) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.69 Pts
19) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.67 Pts
20) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.46 Pts
Performance Free Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 8.25 Pts
2) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.93 Pts
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.89 Pts
4) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.83 Pts
5) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.82 Pts
6) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.75 Pts
7) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.50 Pts
7) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.50 Pts
9) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.43 Pts
10) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.33 Pts
11) Ling/Wein (USA) 7.32 Pts
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 7.14 Pts
13) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 7.13 Pts
14) Lim/Quan (KOR) 7.08 Pts
15) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 6.92 Pts
15) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.92 Pts
17) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.88 Pts
18) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.86 Pts
18) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.86 Pts
20) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.75 Pts
20) Neset/Markelov (USA) 6.75 Pts
Composition Free Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 8.25 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.86 Pts
3) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.83 Pts
4) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.79 Pts
5) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.75 Pts
6) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.61 Pts
6) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.61 Pts
8) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.50 Pts
9) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.46 Pts
10) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.33 Pts
11) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 7.31 Pts
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 7.29 Pts
13) Ling/Wein (USA) 7.17 Pts
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 7.14 Pts
15) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 7.13 Pts
16) Lim/Quan (KOR) 7.00 Pts
17) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.93 Pts
18) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 6.92 Pts
18) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.82 Pts
20) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.75 Pts
Interpretation of the Music/Timing Free Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 8.25 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.96 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.93 Pts
4) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.92 Pts
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.75 Pts
6) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.64 Pts
6) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.64 Pts
8) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.50 Pts
8) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.50 Pts
10) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.42 Pts
11) Ling/Wein (USA) 7.33 Pts
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 7.18 Pts
13) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 7.13 Pts
14) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 7.07 Pts
15) Lim/Quan (KOR) 7.00 Pts
16) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.96 Pts
17) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.94 Pts
18) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 6.92 Pts
18) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.92 Pts
20) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.89 Pts
Elements Rhythm Dance
Pattern Dance Sequence 1 (Blues) (1BL4 : BV : 5.50 Pts for Level 4)
1) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 6.55 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
1) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 6.55 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
3) Ling/Wein (USA) 6.38 Pts (GOE 0.88 Pts)
4) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 6.33 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts)
5) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.25 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)
6) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 6.18 Pts (GOE 0.68 Pts)
6) Grimm/Savitskiy (GER) 6.18 Pts (GOE 0.68 Pts)
8) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 6.16 Pts (GOE 0.66 Pts)
9) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 6.15 Pts (GOE 1.40 Pts)(Level 3)
10) Bordet/Gipoulou (FRA) 6.03 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)
11) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 5.80 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)(Level 3)
12) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 5.54 Pts (GOE 0.79 Pts)(Level 3)
12) Bekker/Hernandez (GBR) 5.54 Pts (GOE 0.79 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 5.50 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)(Level 3)
15) Andreeva/Desyatov (BLR) 5.43 Pts (GOE 0.68 Pts)(Level 3)
15) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 5.43 Pts (GOE 0.68 Pts)(Level 3)
17) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 5.35 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)(Level 3)
18) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 5.28 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)(Level 3)
19) Pinchuk/Pogorielov (UKR) 5.20 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts)(Level 3)
20) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 5.13 Pts (GOE 0.38 Pts)(Level 3)
20) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 5.13 Pts (GOE 0.38 Pts)(Level 3)
Pattern Dance Sequence 2 (Blues) (2BL4: BV : 5.50 Pts for Level 4)
1) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 6.55 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
2) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 6.48 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 6.33 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts)
4) Andreeva/Desyatov (BLR) 6.25 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)
5) Ling/Wein (USA) 6.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
6) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 6.15 Pts (GOE 1.40 Pts)(Level 3)
7) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 5.67 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)(Level 3)
8) Lukinskaya/Pak (KAZ) 5.65 Pts (GOE 0.15 Pts)
9) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 5.50 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)(Level 3)
10) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 5.43 Pts (GOE 0.68 Pts)(Level 3)
11) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 5.28 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)(Level 3)
11) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 5.28 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)(Level 3)
11) Grimm/Savitskiy (GER) 5.28 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Robinson/Portz (CAN) 5.20 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts)(Level 3)
15) Goodstadt/Barsoum (CAN) 5.10 Pts (GOE 0.35 Pts)(Level 3)
16) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 5.05 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)(Level 2)
16) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 5.05 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)(Level 2)
18) Mazingue/Gaidajenko (EST) 4.98 Pts (GOE 0.23 Pts)(Level 3)
18) Pinchuk/Pogorielov (UKR) 4.98 Pts (GOE 0.23 Pts)(Level 3)
20) Brown/Brown (USA) 4.90 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)(Level 2)
Step Sequence
(in Hold or Not Touching or Combination of both (Style B) ) BV : 8.45 Pts for Level 4)
1) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 10.46 Pts (GOE 2.76 Pts) MiSt3
1) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 10.46 Pts (GOE 2.76 Pts) MiSt3
3) Ling/Wein (USA) 10.28 Pts (GOE 2.58 Pts) MiSt3
4) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 10.12 Pts (GOE 2.42 Pts) MiSt3
5) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 9.88 Pts (GOE 2.18 Pts) MiSt3
6) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 9.78 Pts (GOE 2.08 Pts) MiSt3
7) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 9.64 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) MiSt3
7) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 9.64 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) MiSt3
7) Lim/Quan (KOR) 9.64 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) DiSt3
10) Brown/Brown (USA) 9.58 Pts (GOPE 2.63 Pts) MiSt2
11) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 9.44 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts) MiSt2
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 9.22 Pts (GOE 1.52 Pts) MiSt3
13) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 8.89 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) MiSt2
13) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 8.89 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) MiSt2
15) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 8.67 Pts (GOE 0.97 Pts) MiSt3
16) Val/Vitryanyuk (ESP) 8.61 Pts (GOE 1.66 Pts) MiSt2
17) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 8.41 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts) MiSt2
18) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 8.39 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) DiSt1
19) Calderari/Cilli (ITA) 8.20 Pts (GOE 1.25 Pts) MiSt2
19) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 8.20 Pts (GOE 1.25 Pts) MiSt2
19) Robinson/Portz (CAN) 8.20 Pts (GOE 1.25 Pts) MiSt2
19) Cimlova/Hlavsa (CZE) 8.20 Pts (GOE 1.25 Pts) MiSt2
Sequential Twizzles (SqTwW&M :BV 6.84 Pts for Level 4)
1) Brown/Brown (USA) 8.71 Pts (GOPE 1.87 Pts)
2) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 8.66 Pts (GOE 1.82 Pts)
2) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 8.66 Pts (GOE 1.82 Pts)
2) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 8.66 Pts (GOE 1.82 Pts)
5) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 8.54 Pts (GOE 1.70 Pts)
5) Ling/Wein (USA) 8.54 Pts (GOE 1.70 Pts)
5) Lim/Quan (KOR) 8.54 Pts (GOE 1.70 Pts)
8) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 8.51 Pts (GOE 1.67 Pts)
8) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 8.51 Pts (GOE 1.67 Pts)
8) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 8.51 Pts (GOE 1.67 Pts)
11) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 8.41 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts)(Level W3)
12) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
12) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
12) Ovsiankina/Samokhin (RUS) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
12) Lukinskaya/Pak (KAZ) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
12) Andreeva/Desyatov (BLR) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
17) Klimova/Bojanowski (POL) 7.93 Pts (GOE 1.09 Pts)
18) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.88 Pts (GOE 1.04 Pts)
19) Val/Vitryanyuk (ESP) 7.77 Pts (GOE 0.93 Pts)
19) Oliver/Andari (POL) 7.77 Pts (GOE 0.93 Pts)
19) Cimlova/Hlavsa (CZE) 7.77 Pts (GOE 0.93 Pts)
Dance Lift (BV: 5.30 Pts for Level 4)
1) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 6.82 Pts (GOE 1.52 Pts) StaLi4
2) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts) StaLi4
2) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts) RoLi4
4) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 6.61 Pts (GOE 1.31 Pts) CuLi4
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 6.48 Pts (GOE 1.18 Pts) StaLi4
5) Brown/Brown (USA) 6.48 Pts (GOPE 1.18 Pts) RoLi4
7) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 6.45 Pts (GOE 1.15 Pts) RoLi4
7) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 6.45 Pts (GOE 1.15 Pts) SILi4
9) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 6.35 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts) CuLi4
10) Mazingue/Gaidajenko (EST) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts) RoLi4
10) Ling/Wein (USA) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts) RoLi4
12) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts) RoLi4
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts) CuLi4
12) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts) SILi4
12) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts) SILi4
12) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts) SILi4
12) Neset/Markelov (USA) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts) RoLi4
12) Grimm/Savitskiy (GER) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts) RoLi4
19) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.15 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts) SILi4
19) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 6.15 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts) SILi4
19) Calderari/Cilli (ITA) 6.15 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts) RoLi4
Eléments Free Dance
THE 5 BEST LIFT
1) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.13 Pts (GOE 1.83 Pts) (StaLi4)
2) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 6.82 Pts (GOE 1.52 Pts) (SILi4)
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 6.80 Pts (GOE 1.50 Pts) (RoLi4)
4) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts) (RoLi4)
4) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts) (SILi4)
4) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts) (RoLi4)
4) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts) (RoLi4)
4) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts) (SILi4)
Dance Lift (Stationary Lift StaLi) BV: 5.30 Pts for Level 4)
1) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.13 Pts (GOE 1.83 Pts)
2) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 6.48 Pts (GOE 1.18 Pts)
3) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.45 Pts (GOE 1.15 Pts)
4) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)
5) Oliver/Andari (POL) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)
6) Bunina/Kuznetsov (EST) 6.11 Pts (GOE 0.81 Pts)
7) Seclet Monchot/Chardain (FRA) 5.96 Pts (GOE 0.66 Pts)
8) Karl/Hoferichter (GER) 5.89 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts)
9) Bekker/Hernandez (GBR) 5.76 Pts (GOE 0.46 Pts)
9) Zehnder/Sieber (SUI) 5.76 Pts (GOE 0.46 Pts)
Dance Lift (Rotational Lift RoLi) BV: 5.30 Pts for Level 4)
1) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 6.80 Pts (GOE 1.50 Pts)
2) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts)
2) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts)
2) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts)
5) Grimm/Savitskiy (GER) 6.56 Pts (GOE 1.26 Pts)
6) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 6.48 Pts (GOE 1.18 Pts)
7) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 6.35 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
7) Pinchuk/Pogorielov (UKR) 6.35 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
9) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.33 Pts (GOE 1.03 Pts)
10) Brown/Brown (USA) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)
Dance Lift (Curve Lift CuLi) BV: 5.30 Pts for Level 4)
1) Grimm/Savitskiy (GER) 6.45 Pts (GOE 1.15 Pts)
2) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 6.33 Pts (GOE 1.03 Pts)
3) Ben Khelifa/Zhu (CAN) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts) >
4) Neset/Markelov (USA) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)
5) Calderari/Cilli (ITA) 6.15 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts)
6) Bekker/Hernandez (GBR) 6.11 Pts (GOE 0.81 Pts)
7) Lukinskaya/Pak (KAZ) 6.02 Pts (GOE 0.72 Pts)
8) Bordet/Gipoulou (FRA) 5.99 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts)
9) Tali/Frasca (ITA) 5.76 Pts (GOE 0.46 Pts)
9) Zelena/Novak (CZE) 5.76 Pts (GOE 0.46 Pts)
9) Bushell/Lapsky (GBR) 5.76 Pts (GOE 0.46 Pts)
Dance Lift (Straight Line Lift SILi) BV 5.30 Pts for Level 4)
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 6.82 Pts (GOE 1.52 Pts)
2) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts)
2) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 6.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts)
4) Lim/Quan (KOR) 6.56 Pts (GOE 1.26 Pts)
5) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 6.54 Pts (GOE 1.24 Pts)
6) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 6.41 Pts (GOE 1.11 Pts)
6) Brown/Brown (USA) 6.41 Pts (GOPE 1.11 Pts)
8) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)
9) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)
9) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)
9) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)
9) Cimlova/Hlavsa (CZE) 6.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)
Combination Lift
1) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 14.03 Pts (GOE 3.43 Pts) with RoLi4+StaLi4
2) Ling/Wein (USA) 13.04 Pts (GOE 2.44 Pts) with SILi4+RoLi4
3) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 12.89 Pts (GOE 2.29 Pts) with SILi4+RoLi4
4) Mazingue/Gaidajenko (EST) 12.70 Pts (GOE 2.10 Pts) with CuLi4+RoLi4
5) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 12.57 Pts (GOE 1.97 Pts) with SILi4+RoLi4
6) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 12.44 Pts (GOE 1.84 Pts) with CuLi4+RoLi4
6) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 12.44 Pts (GOE 1.84 Pts) with SILi4+RoLi4
6) Goodstadt/Barsoum (CAN) 12.44 Pts (GOE 1.84 Pts) with CuLi4+CuLi4
6) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 12.44 Pts (GOE 1.84 Pts) with SILi4+RoLi4
10) Lebedeva-Bitadze/Parkhomenko (GEO) 12.05 Pts (GOE 1.45 Pts) with SILi4+CuLi4
11) Andreeva/Desyatov (BLR) 11.98 Pts (GOE 1.38 Pts) with SILi4+RoLi4
12) Pallu-Neves/Panesar (GBR) 11.26 Pts (GOE 0.66 Pts) with CuLi4+RoLi4
Dance Spin (Spin or Combination Spin) (CoSp) BV 6.00 Pts for Level 4)
1) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.77 Pts (GOE 1.77 Pts)
2) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.69 Pts (GOE 1.69 Pts)
2) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 7.69 Pts (GOE 1.69 Pts)
4) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.61 Pts (GOE 1.61 Pts)
5) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 7.55 Pts (GOE 1.55 Pts)
6) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 7.50 Pts (GOE 1.50 Pts)
6) Ling/Wein (USA) 7.50 Pts (GOE 1.50 Pts)
8) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 7.41 Pts (GOE 1.41 Pts)
8) Lim/Quan (KOR) 7.41 Pts (GOE 1.41 Pts)
10) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.37 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts)
11) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 7.32 Pts (GOE 1.32 Pts)
12) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 7.21 Pts (GOE 1.21 Pts)
13) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.13 Pts (GOE 1.13 Pts)
13) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.13 Pts (GOE 1.13 Pts)
13) Neset/Markelov (USA) 7.13 Pts (GOE 1.13 Pts)
13) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 7.13 Pts (GOE 1.13 Pts)
13) Calderari/Cilli (ITA) 7.13 Pts (GOE 1.13 Pts)
13) Goodstadt/Barsoum (CAN) 7.13 Pts (GOE 1.13 Pts)
13) Lukinskaya/Pak (KAZ) 7.13 Pts (GOE 1.13 Pts)
20) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 7.05 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
Step Sequence ( in Hold (Style B) BV : 8.45 Pts for Level 4)
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 10.60 Pts (GOE 2.90 Pts) DiSt3
2) Ling/Wein (USA) 10.39 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) DiSt4
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 10.33 Pts (GOE 2.63 Pts) DiSt3
4) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 10.05 Pts (GOE 2.35 Pts) DiSt3
5) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 9.96 Pts (GOE 2.26 Pts) CiSt3
6) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 9.91 Pts (GOE 2.21 Pts) CiSt3
6) Brown/Brown (USA) 9.91 Pts (GOPE 2.21 Pts) CiSt3
8) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 9.78 Pts (GOE 2.08 Pts) CiSt3
8) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 9.78 Pts (GOE 2.08 Pts) MiSt3
10) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 9.64 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) SeSt3
10) Lim/Quan (KOR) 9.64 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) DiSt3
12) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 9.53 Pts (GOE 2.58 Pts) CiSt2
13) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 9.32 Pts (GOE 1.62 Pts) MiSt3
14) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 9.22 Pts (GOE 1.52 Pts) CiSt3
15) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 9.21 Pts (GOE 2.26 Pts) DiSt2
16) Galimberti/Mandelli (ITA) 8.99 Pts (GOE 1.29 Pts) MiSt3
17) Neset/Markelov (USA) 8.91 Pts (GOE 1.21 Pts) DiSt3
18) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 8.89 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts) CiSt2
19) Yu/Giang (CAN) 8.67 Pts (GOE 0.97 Pts) CiSt3
20) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 8.57 Pts (GOE 1.62 Pts) CiSt2
One Foot Step Sequence (Not-Touching) (OFStW&M) BV 6.84 Pts for Level 4)
1) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 8.51 Pts (GOE 2.42 Pts)(Level W2)
2) Ling/Wein (USA) 8.17 Pts (GOE 1.70 Pts)(Level W3)
3) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 8.10 Pts (GOE 2.00 Pts)(Level 3 W&M)
4) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 8.08 Pts (GOE 2.36 Pts)(Level W3 and M2)
5) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 8.04 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts)(Level 3 W&M)
6) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 7.80 Pts (GOE 2.08 Pts)(Level W2 and M3)
7) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.77 Pts (GOE 1.67 Pts)(Level 3 W&M)
8) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 7.72 Pts (GOE 2.00 Pts)(Level W2 and M3)
9) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 7.56 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)(Level 3 W&M)
9) Lim/Quan (KOR) 7.56 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)(Level 3 W&M)
11) Brown/Brown (USA) 7.39 Pts (GOE 1.67 Pts)(Level W2 and M3)
12) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 7.18 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)(Level W2 and M3)
12) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 7.18 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)(Level W2 and M3)
12) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 7.18 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)(Level W2 and M3)
15) Mazingue/Gaidajenko (EST) 7.14 Pts (GOE 1.04 Pts)(Level 3 W&M)
16) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 7.07 Pts (GOE 1.35 Pts)(Level W2 and M3)
16) Robinson/Portz (CAN) 7.07 Pts (GOE 1.35 Pts)(Level W3 and M2)
18) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 7.03 Pts (GOE 0.93 Pts)(Level 3 W&M)
19) Neset/Markelov (USA) 6.93 Pts (GOE 1.21 Pts)(Level W3 and M2)
20) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 6.80 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)(Level 2 W&M)
Synchronized Twizzles (SqTwW&M : BV 6.84 Pts for Level 4)
1) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 9.26 Pts (GOE 2.42 Pts)
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 9.26 Pts (GOE 2.42 Pts)
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 9.12 Pts (GOE 2.28 Pts)
3) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 9.12 Pts (GOE 2.28 Pts)
5) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 9.02 Pts (GOE 2.18 Pts)
5) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 9.02 Pts (GOE 2.18 Pts)
5) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 9.02 Pts (GOE 2.18 Pts)
5) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 9.02 Pts (GOE 2.18 Pts)
9) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 8.84 Pts (GOE 2.00 Pts)
10) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 8.81 Pts (GOE 1.97 Pts)
11) Lim/Quan (KOR) 8.78 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts)
12) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 8.54 Pts (GOE 1.70 Pts)
13) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 8.48 Pts (GOE 1.64 Pts)
14) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
14) Ling/Wein (USA) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
14) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
14) Galimberti/Mandelli (ITA) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
14) Bekker/Hernandez (GBR) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
19) Brown/Brown (USA) 8.19 Pts (GOPE 1.35 Pts)
19) Val/Vitryanyuk (ESP) 8.19 Pts (GOE 1.35 Pts)
19) Andreeva/Desyatov (BLR) 8.19 Pts (GOE 1.35 Pts)
19) Pinchuk/Pogorielov (UKR) 8.19 Pts (GOE 1.35 Pts)
THE 5 BEST CHOREOGRAPHIC ELEMENT
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 4.14 Pts (GOE 3.04 Pts) ChLi1
2) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 4.01 Pts (GOE 2.91 Pts) ChSt1
3) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 3.87 Pts (GOE 2.77 Pts) ChSt1
3) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 3.87 Pts (GOE 2.77 Pts) ChSl1
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts) ChSt1
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts) ChSl1
5) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts) ChLi1
5) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts) ChSt1
5) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts) ChSt1
5) Lim/Quan (KOR) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts) ChSt1
5) Neset/Markelov (USA) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts) ChSt1
Choreographic Character Step Sequence (ChSt1 : BV 1.10 Pts)
1) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 4.01 Pts (GOE 2.91 Pts)
2) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 3.87 Pts (GOE 2.77 Pts)
3) Neset/Markelov (USA) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts)
3) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts)
3) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts)
3) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts)
3) Lim/Quan (KOR) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts)
8) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 3.47 Pts (GOE 2.37 Pts)
9) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 3.31 Pts (GOE 2.21 Pts)
10) Brown/Brown (USA) 3.23 Pts (GOPE 2.13 Pts)
10) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 3.23 Pts (GOE 2.13 Pts)
Choreographic Spinning Movement (ChSp1 : BV 1.10 Pts)
1) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 3.12 Pts (GOE 2.02 Pts)
2) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 3.04 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts)
3) Lim/Quan (KOR) 2.76 Pts (GOE 1.66 Pts)
4) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 2.55 Pts (GOE 1.45 Pts)
4) Yu/Giang (CAN) 2.55 Pts (GOE 1.45 Pts)
6) Goodstadt/Barsoum (CAN) 2.48 Pts (GOE 1.38 Pts)
7) Bernard/Jochum (FRA) 2.40 Pts (GOE 1.30 Pts)
7) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 2.40 Pts (GOE 1.30 Pts)
9) Koch/Melnyk (FRA) 2.05 Pts (GOE 0.95 Pts)
10) Galimberti/Mandelli (ITA) 1.93 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts)
Choreographic Dance Lift (ChLi1 : BV 1.10 Pts)
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 4.14 Pts (GOE 3.04 Pts)
2) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts)
3) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 3.12 Pts (GOE 2.02 Pts)
4) Ling/Wein (USA) 3.04 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts)
4) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 3.04 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts)
6) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 2.97 Pts (GOE 1.87 Pts)
6) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 2.97 Pts (GOE 1.87 Pts)
8) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 2.64 Pts (GOE 1.54 Pts)
9) Mazingue/Gaidajenko (EST) 2.52 Pts (GOE 1.42 Pts)
9) Calderari/Cilli (ITA) 2.52 Pts (GOE 1.42 Pts)
9) Lukinskaya/Pak (KAZ) 2.52 Pts (GOE 1.42 Pts)
Choreographic Sliding Movements (ChSl1 : BV 1.10 Pts)
1) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 3.87 Pts (GOE 2.77 Pts)
2) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 3.59 Pts (GOE 2.49 Pts)
3) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 3.47 Pts (GOE 2.37 Pts)
4) Brown/Brown (USA) 3.12 Pts (GOE 2.02 Pts)
4) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 3.12 Pts (GOE 2.02 Pts)
6) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 2.97 Pts (GOE 1.87 Pts)
7) Neset/Markelov (USA) 2.76 Pts (GOE 1.66 Pts)
7) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 2.76 Pts (GOE 1.66 Pts)
7) Ovsiankina/Samokhin (RUS) 2.76 Pts (GOE 1.66 Pts)
10) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 2.52 Pts (GOE 1.42 Pts)
Choreographic Twizzling Movement (ChTw1 : BV 1.10 Pts)
1) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 2.76 Pts (GOE 1.66 Pts)
2) Kuparadze/Saveliev (GEO) 1.65 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts)
Base Value (BV) Rhythm Dance
1) Ling/Wein (USA) 30.84 Pts
2) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 30.10 Pts
3) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 30.09 Pts
4) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 29.34 Pts
4) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 29.34 Pts
6) Grimm/Savitskiy (GER) 28.97 Pts
6) Lukinskaya/Pak (KAZ) 28.97 Pts
8) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 28.59 Pts
8) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 28.59 Pts
8) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 28.59 Pts
8) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 28.59 Pts
8) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 28.59 Pts
8) Lim/Quan (KOR) 28.59 Pts
14) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 28.09 Pts
15) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 27.85 Pts
16) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 27.47 Pts
17) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 27.34 Pts
17) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 27.34 Pts
17) Andreeva/Desyatov (BLR) 27.34 Pts
17) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 27.34 Pts
17) Karl/Hoferichter (GER) 27.34 Pts
17) Pinchuk/Pogorielov (UKR) 27.34 Pts
Grade of Execution (GOE) Rhythm Dance
1) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 8.13 Pts
2) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 8.05 Pts
3) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 7.35 Pts
4) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 7.13 Pts
5) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 7.10 Pts
6) Brown/Brown (USA) 6.99 Pts
7) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 6.87 Pts
8) Ling/Wein (USA) 6.47 Pts
9) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 6.29 Pts
10) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 5.73 Pts
11) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 5.52 Pts
12) Lim/Quan (KOR) 5.44 Pts
13) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 5.19 Pts
14) Kachushkina/Muratov (RUS) 4.80 Pts
15) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 4.64 Pts
16) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 4.62 Pts
17) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 4.41 Pts
18) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 4.04 Pts
19) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 3.91 Pts
20) Andreeva/Desyatov (BLR) 3.82 Pts
Base Value (BV) Free Dance
1) Ling/Wein (USA) 40.56 Pts
2) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 39.44 Pts
2) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 39.44 Pts
4) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 39.07 Pts
5) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 39.06 Pts
5) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 39.06 Pts
5) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 39.06 Pts
5) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 39.06 Pts
5) Neset/Markelov (USA) 39.06 Pts
5) Galimberti/Mandelli (ITA) 39.06 Pts
5) Yu/Giang (CAN) 39.06 Pts
12) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 38.69 Pts
12) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 38.69 Pts
12) Lim/Quan (KOR) 38.69 Pts
15) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 38.68 Pts
16) Calderari/Cilli (ITA) 38.43 Pts
17) Mazingue/Gaidajenko (EST) 38.32 Pts
18) Brown/Brown (USA) 38.31 Pts
18) Andreeva/Desyatov (BLR) 38.31 Pts
18) Robinson/Portz (CAN) 38.31 Pts
Grade of Execution (GOE) Free Dance
1) Wolfkostin/Chen (USA) 17.16 Pts
2) Leonteva/Gorelkin (RUS) 17.01 Pts
3) Khavronina/Cirisano (RUS) 15.71 Pts
4) Kaganovskaia/Angelopol (RUS) 15.32 Pts
5) Mamchenkova/Volkov (RUS) 14.60 Pts
6) Bashynska/Beaumont (CAN) 14.45 Pts
7) D'Alessandro/Waddell (CAN) 13.68 Pts
8) Ling/Wein (USA) 12.92 Pts
9) Lim/Quan (KOR) 12.85 Pts
10) Makita/Gunara (CAN) 12.61 Pts
11) Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy (RUS) 12.59 Pts
12) Brown/Brown (USA) 12.31 Pts
13) Flores/Tsarevski (USA) 11.82 Pts
14) Fradji/Fourneaux (FRA) 11.61 Pts
15) Mrazkova/Mrazek (CZE) 11.26 Pts
16) Neset/Markelov (USA) 11.16 Pts
17) Rybakova/Makhnonosov (RUS) 10.81 Pts
18) Shichina/Khubulov (RUS) 10.52 Pts
19) Kudryavtseva/Karankevich (CYP) 10.34 Pts
20) Svistunova/Studenikin (RUS) 9.19 Pts
Last edited: