Announcement
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3729
Results & Entries here (Ladies, Men & Ice Dance competitions from Novice to Senior.
http://kristalice.lv/Results/Volvo20th/index.htm
This is not an ISU event, so the website says?.
However, there are some interesting entries in Seniors
Ice Dance
No. Name Nat.
1 Lesya VOLODENKOVA / Vitaly VAKUNOV BLR
2 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE
3 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
4 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN
5 Hanna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN
6 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
7 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER
8 Penny COOMES / Nick BUCKLAND GBR
9 Viktoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS
10 Anna NAGORNYUK / Niktor KOVALENKO UZB
Senior Men
No. Name Nat.
1 Andrew DODDS AUS
2 Bradley MCLACHLAN AUS
3 Vitaly LUCHANOK BLR
4 Alexey MILEHIN BLR
5 Charles PAO TPE
6 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
7 Romain PONSART FRA
8 Ronald LAM HKG
9 Paul PARKINSON ITA
10 Denis TEN KAZ
11 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
12 Lucine KIM MON
13 Maverick EGUIA PHI
14 Michael Kristian MARTINEZ PHI
15 Michail KOLYADA RUS
16 Artem LEZHEEV RUS
17 Vasiliy VELIKOV RUS
18 Javier RAYA ESP
19 Misha GE UZB
Senior Ladies
No. Name Nat.
1 Kayla DOIG AUS
2 Stephanie ZHANG AUS
3 Anna AFONKINA BUL
4 Li ZIJUN CHN
5 Zhao ZIQUAN CHN
6 Crystal KIANG TPE
7 Chaochin LIU TPE
8 Helery HALVIN EST
9 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST
10 Jana OSSIPOVA EST
11 Reeta ROMPPANEN FIN
12 Lanaelle Gilleron GORY FRA
13 Tiffany PACKARD YU HKG
14 Aigul KOZHAMKULOVA KAZ
15 Alina FEDOROVA LAT
16 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU
17 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
18 Reyna HAMUI MEX
19 Michele COUWENBERG NED
20 Anne - Line GJERSEM NOR
21 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
22 Anine RABE NOR
23 Melissa BULANHAGUI PHI
24 Mercien VENZON PHI
25 Valentina CHERNISHOVA RUS
26 Julia STARIKOVA RUS
27 Kai - Jing LEONG SIN
28 Patricia GLESCIC SLO
29 Dasa GRM SLO
30 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3729
Results & Entries here (Ladies, Men & Ice Dance competitions from Novice to Senior.
http://kristalice.lv/Results/Volvo20th/index.htm
This is not an ISU event, so the website says?.
However, there are some interesting entries in Seniors
Ice Dance
No. Name Nat.
1 Lesya VOLODENKOVA / Vitaly VAKUNOV BLR
2 Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE
3 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
4 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN
5 Hanna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN
6 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER
7 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER
8 Penny COOMES / Nick BUCKLAND GBR
9 Viktoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS
10 Anna NAGORNYUK / Niktor KOVALENKO UZB
Senior Men
No. Name Nat.
1 Andrew DODDS AUS
2 Bradley MCLACHLAN AUS
3 Vitaly LUCHANOK BLR
4 Alexey MILEHIN BLR
5 Charles PAO TPE
6 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
7 Romain PONSART FRA
8 Ronald LAM HKG
9 Paul PARKINSON ITA
10 Denis TEN KAZ
11 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
12 Lucine KIM MON
13 Maverick EGUIA PHI
14 Michael Kristian MARTINEZ PHI
15 Michail KOLYADA RUS
16 Artem LEZHEEV RUS
17 Vasiliy VELIKOV RUS
18 Javier RAYA ESP
19 Misha GE UZB
Senior Ladies
No. Name Nat.
1 Kayla DOIG AUS
2 Stephanie ZHANG AUS
3 Anna AFONKINA BUL
4 Li ZIJUN CHN
5 Zhao ZIQUAN CHN
6 Crystal KIANG TPE
7 Chaochin LIU TPE
8 Helery HALVIN EST
9 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST
10 Jana OSSIPOVA EST
11 Reeta ROMPPANEN FIN
12 Lanaelle Gilleron GORY FRA
13 Tiffany PACKARD YU HKG
14 Aigul KOZHAMKULOVA KAZ
15 Alina FEDOROVA LAT
16 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU
17 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
18 Reyna HAMUI MEX
19 Michele COUWENBERG NED
20 Anne - Line GJERSEM NOR
21 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
22 Anine RABE NOR
23 Melissa BULANHAGUI PHI
24 Mercien VENZON PHI
25 Valentina CHERNISHOVA RUS
26 Julia STARIKOVA RUS
27 Kai - Jing LEONG SIN
28 Patricia GLESCIC SLO
29 Dasa GRM SLO
30 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP
Last edited: