- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) - 75.84 Short Program, 2nd Copy
2. Meagan DUHAMEL & Eric RADFORD (CAN) - 73.61 Short Program, 2nd Copy
3. Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY (GER) - 73.47 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Yuko KAVAGUTI & Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) - 69.98 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS & Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN) - 69.25 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Qing PANG & Jian TONG (CHN) - 63.95 Short Program, 2nd Copy
7. Vera BAZAROVA & Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) - 61.91 Short Program, 2nd Copy
8. Vanessa JAMES & Morgan CIPRES (FRA) - 60.98 Short Program, 2nd Copy
9. Stefania BERTON & Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA) - 59.07 Short Program, 2nd Copy
10. Cheng PENG & Hao ZHANG (CHN) - 58.52 Short Program
11. Wenjing SUI & Cong HAN (CHN) - 57.65 Short Program
12. Alexa SCIMECA & Chris KNIERIM (USA) - 55.73 Short Program
13. Marissa CASTELLI / Simon SHNAPIR (USA) - 55.68 Short Program
14. Stacey KEMP & David KING (GBR) - 48.60 Short Program
15. Nicole DELLA MONICA & Matteo GUARISE (ITA) - 47.82 Short Program
16. Mari VARTMANN & Aaron VAN CLEAVE (GER) - 47.36 Short Program
17. Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE (BUL) - 36.48 Short Program
18. Magdalena KLATKA & Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI (POL) - 35.44 Short Program
1. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) - 75.84 Short Program, 2nd Copy
2. Meagan DUHAMEL & Eric RADFORD (CAN) - 73.61 Short Program, 2nd Copy
3. Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY (GER) - 73.47 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Yuko KAVAGUTI & Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) - 69.98 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS & Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN) - 69.25 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Qing PANG & Jian TONG (CHN) - 63.95 Short Program, 2nd Copy
7. Vera BAZAROVA & Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) - 61.91 Short Program, 2nd Copy
8. Vanessa JAMES & Morgan CIPRES (FRA) - 60.98 Short Program, 2nd Copy
9. Stefania BERTON & Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA) - 59.07 Short Program, 2nd Copy
10. Cheng PENG & Hao ZHANG (CHN) - 58.52 Short Program
11. Wenjing SUI & Cong HAN (CHN) - 57.65 Short Program
12. Alexa SCIMECA & Chris KNIERIM (USA) - 55.73 Short Program
13. Marissa CASTELLI / Simon SHNAPIR (USA) - 55.68 Short Program
14. Stacey KEMP & David KING (GBR) - 48.60 Short Program
15. Nicole DELLA MONICA & Matteo GUARISE (ITA) - 47.82 Short Program
16. Mari VARTMANN & Aaron VAN CLEAVE (GER) - 47.36 Short Program
17. Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE (BUL) - 36.48 Short Program
18. Magdalena KLATKA & Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI (POL) - 35.44 Short Program