Order of Start and Live Results
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpcro2014/SEG004.HTM
StN. Name Nation Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Monika PETERKA SLO 28 28.88
2 Valentina MIKAC CRO 29 28.01
3 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO 30 27.54
4 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 31 26.93
5 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 32 22.55
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elif ERDEM TUR 26 29.73
7 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 24 31.62
8 Julia SAUTER ROU 23 34.32
9 Daria BATURA BLR 27 29.60
10 Daria GOZVA UKR 25 30.77
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Grace LIN CAN 18 37.42
12 Lea SERNA FRA 19 37.18
13 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 21 34.53
14 Sarah TAMURA CAN 22 34.32
15 Thita LAMSAM THA 20 36.02
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 15 39.10
17 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 17 38.84
18 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 14 40.55
19 Shuran YU SIN 13 43.24
20 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 16 39.03
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Emiri NAGATA JPN 8 47.38
22 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 11 44.27
23 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 9 44.47
24 Ivett TOTH HUN 7 48.27
25 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 12 43.50
26 Hwi CHOI KOR 10 44.30
Warm-Up Group 6
27 Diana NIKITINA LAT 5 49.26
28 Hina TAKENO JPN 6 49.18
29 Karen CHEN USA 1 62.71
30 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 3 54.62
31 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 4 51.30
32 Maria SOTSKOVA
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpcro2014/SEG004.HTM
StN. Name Nation Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Monika PETERKA SLO 28 28.88
2 Valentina MIKAC CRO 29 28.01
3 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO 30 27.54
4 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 31 26.93
5 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 32 22.55
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elif ERDEM TUR 26 29.73
7 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 24 31.62
8 Julia SAUTER ROU 23 34.32
9 Daria BATURA BLR 27 29.60
10 Daria GOZVA UKR 25 30.77
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Grace LIN CAN 18 37.42
12 Lea SERNA FRA 19 37.18
13 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 21 34.53
14 Sarah TAMURA CAN 22 34.32
15 Thita LAMSAM THA 20 36.02
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 15 39.10
17 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 17 38.84
18 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 14 40.55
19 Shuran YU SIN 13 43.24
20 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 16 39.03
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Emiri NAGATA JPN 8 47.38
22 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 11 44.27
23 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 9 44.47
24 Ivett TOTH HUN 7 48.27
25 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 12 43.50
26 Hwi CHOI KOR 10 44.30
Warm-Up Group 6
27 Diana NIKITINA LAT 5 49.26
28 Hina TAKENO JPN 6 49.18
29 Karen CHEN USA 1 62.71
30 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 3 54.62
31 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 4 51.30
32 Maria SOTSKOVA