Website
http://www.lakeplacidskating.com/events/figure.php
Schedule
http://www.lakeplacidskating.com/events/FSC/FSC15 Competition Schedule.pdf
Entries
http://www.lakeplacidskating.com/events/FSC/FSC15 IJS Event List.pdf
RESULTS!!
http://www.lakeplacidskating.com/events/figure.php
Ladies and Men from Juvenile on Up will be competing in the IJS division. Lower level competitors will be judged under 6.0
Senior Ladies Short Program
Eve Agler
Valerie Bergeron
Montana Browne
Aimee Buchanan
Alaine Chartrand
Isabelle Dost
Brooklee Han
Sheena Hardwick-Kelly
Marie-Gabrielle Hemond
Lyra Katzman
Emma Krinsky
Brianna Mascia
Grace Moyer
Heidi Munger
Cierra Nelson
Lyndsay Ream
Senior Men’s Short Program
Ross Miner
Brad Vigorito
Senior Ladies Free Skate
Eve Agler
Valerie Bergeron
Montana Browne
Aimee Buchanan
Alaine Chartrand
Cassandra Cole
Isabelle Dost
Brooklee Han
Marie-Gabrielle Hemond
Lyra Katzman
Emma Krinsky
Brianna Mascia
Grace Moyer
Heidi Munger
Lyndsay Ream
Senior Men’s Free Skate
Ross Miner
http://web.icenetwork.com/news/2015/06/17/131001090
Junior Ladies Short Program
Lily Anderson
Taylor Aruanno
Megan Belgrave
Kimberly Cagnassola
Dayoon Chang
Jaden Cheng
Kim Cheremsky
Cassandra Cole
Alexis Dion
Eugénie Létourneau-Lanteigne
Victoria Fater
Carly Hausner
Fiona Kim
Kelly Koons
Maya Elizabeth Lee
Morgan Leighow
Teodora Markova
Kirstyn Nanista
Aryana Nazem
Alexia Paganini
Rebecca Peng
Dalia Rivkin
Taylor-Rae Rocco
Dakota Rogers-Myers
Trisha Roohan
Antonina Rusetskaya
Nadine Wang
Megan Wessenberg
Amanda Witkowski
Mia Zhang Nacke
Lilia Zhu
Junior Ladies Free Skate
Lily Anderson
Taylor Aruanno
Olivia Awe
Megan Belgrave
Kimberly Cagnassola
Dayoon Chang
Jaden Cheng
Kim Cheremsky
Alexis Dion
Eugénie Létourneau-Lanteigne
Victoria Fater
Carly Hausner
Fiona Kim
Kelly Koons
Maya Elizabeth
Lee Morgan Leighow
Kirstyn Nanista
Aryana Nazem
Rebecca Peng
Dalia Rivkin
Taylor-Rae Rocco
Dakota Rogers-Myers
Trisha Roohan
Antonina Rusetskaya
Nadine Wang
Megan Wessenberg
Amanda Witkowski
Mia Zhang Nacke
SC of Boston
Lilia Zhu
http://www.lakeplacidskating.com/events/figure.php
Schedule
http://www.lakeplacidskating.com/events/FSC/FSC15 Competition Schedule.pdf
Entries
http://www.lakeplacidskating.com/events/FSC/FSC15 IJS Event List.pdf
RESULTS!!
http://www.lakeplacidskating.com/events/figure.php
Ladies and Men from Juvenile on Up will be competing in the IJS division. Lower level competitors will be judged under 6.0
Senior Ladies Short Program
Eve Agler
Valerie Bergeron
Montana Browne
Aimee Buchanan
Alaine Chartrand
Isabelle Dost
Brooklee Han
Sheena Hardwick-Kelly
Marie-Gabrielle Hemond
Lyra Katzman
Emma Krinsky
Brianna Mascia
Grace Moyer
Heidi Munger
Cierra Nelson
Lyndsay Ream
Senior Men’s Short Program
Ross Miner
Brad Vigorito
Senior Ladies Free Skate
Eve Agler
Valerie Bergeron
Montana Browne
Aimee Buchanan
Alaine Chartrand
Cassandra Cole
Isabelle Dost
Brooklee Han
Marie-Gabrielle Hemond
Lyra Katzman
Emma Krinsky
Brianna Mascia
Grace Moyer
Heidi Munger
Lyndsay Ream
Senior Men’s Free Skate
Ross Miner
http://web.icenetwork.com/news/2015/06/17/131001090
Junior Ladies Short Program
Lily Anderson
Taylor Aruanno
Megan Belgrave
Kimberly Cagnassola
Dayoon Chang
Jaden Cheng
Kim Cheremsky
Cassandra Cole
Alexis Dion
Eugénie Létourneau-Lanteigne
Victoria Fater
Carly Hausner
Fiona Kim
Kelly Koons
Maya Elizabeth Lee
Morgan Leighow
Teodora Markova
Kirstyn Nanista
Aryana Nazem
Alexia Paganini
Rebecca Peng
Dalia Rivkin
Taylor-Rae Rocco
Dakota Rogers-Myers
Trisha Roohan
Antonina Rusetskaya
Nadine Wang
Megan Wessenberg
Amanda Witkowski
Mia Zhang Nacke
Lilia Zhu
Junior Ladies Free Skate
Lily Anderson
Taylor Aruanno
Olivia Awe
Megan Belgrave
Kimberly Cagnassola
Dayoon Chang
Jaden Cheng
Kim Cheremsky
Alexis Dion
Eugénie Létourneau-Lanteigne
Victoria Fater
Carly Hausner
Fiona Kim
Kelly Koons
Maya Elizabeth
Lee Morgan Leighow
Kirstyn Nanista
Aryana Nazem
Rebecca Peng
Dalia Rivkin
Taylor-Rae Rocco
Dakota Rogers-Myers
Trisha Roohan
Antonina Rusetskaya
Nadine Wang
Megan Wessenberg
Amanda Witkowski
Mia Zhang Nacke
SC of Boston
Lilia Zhu
Last edited: