- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
LADIES COMPETITION - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS) - 197.91 Short Program, Free Skate
2. Daria PANENKOVA (RUS) - 196.55 Short Program, Free Skate
3. Rino KASAKAKE (JPN) - 170.90 Short Program, Free Skate
4. Eunsoo LIM (KOR) - 162.58 Short Program, Free Skate
5. Emmy MA (USA) - 155.86 Short Program, Free Skate
6. Akari MATSUBARA (JPN) - 154.34 Short Program, Free Skate
7. Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA (UKR) - 152.51 Short Program, Free Skate
8. Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA (EST) - 138.12 Short Program, Free Skate
9. Aurora COTOP (CAN) - 133.64 Short Program, Free Skate
10. Hongyi CHEN (CHN) - 133.22 Short Program, Free Skate
11. Vera STOLT (FIN) - 130.10 Short Program, Free Skate
12. Ann-Christin MAROLD (GER) - 128.02 Short Program, Free Skate
13. Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA (BLR) - 119.44 Short Program, Free Skate
14. Chloe ING (SGP) - 117.64 Short Program, Free Skate
15. Noemie BODENSTEIN (SUI) - 117.16 Short Program, Free Skate
16. Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE (LTU) - 115.52 Short Program, Free Skate
17. Lisa LAGER (SWE) - 110.93 Short Program, Free Skate
18. Heloise PITOT (FRA) - 110.58 Short Program, Free Skate
19. Joanna SO (HKG) - 109.93 Short Program, Free Skate
20. Maya GORODNITSKY (ISR) - 109.38 Short Program, Free Skate
21. Oliwia RZEPIEL (POL) - 108.56 Short Program, Free Skate
22. Kim CHEREMSKY (AZE) - 106.91 Short Program, Free Skate
23. Jelizaveta MINCENKO (LAT) - 102.61 Short Program, Free Skate
24. Daria JAKAB (HUN) - 99.92 Short Program, Free Skate
25. Natalie KRATENOVA (CZE) - 98.10 Short Program, Free Skate
26. Anna IVANCENCO (MDA) - 96.05 Short Program, Free Skate
27. Nina LETENAYOVA (SVK) - 95.25 Short Program, Free Skate (at 2 hrs 3 mins 57 secs in)
28. Ellen YU (NOR) - 94.00 Short Program, Free Skate
29. Magdalena ZAWADZKA (POL) - 93.24 Short Program, Free Skate
30. Paulina HRYNIEWICZ (POL) - 90.04 Short Program, Free Skate
31. Eva IAKOVLEVA (KGZ) - 89.66 Short Program, Free Skate
32. Anastassiya KHVAN (KAZ) - 86.81 Short Program, Free Skate
33. Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN (MAS) - 81.27 Short Program, Free Skate
34. Mariya FILIPPOVA (UZB) - 80.24 Short Program, Free Skate
35. Nevena MIHAJLOVIC (SRB) - 77.11 Short Program, Free Skate
36. Ishita KAPOOR (IND) - 68.17 Short Program, Free Skate
37. Sophia KAMMANN (LUX) - 67.95 Short Program, Free Skate
Medal Ceremony
Complete Short Program, Complete Free Skate
1. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS) - 197.91 Short Program, Free Skate
2. Daria PANENKOVA (RUS) - 196.55 Short Program, Free Skate
3. Rino KASAKAKE (JPN) - 170.90 Short Program, Free Skate
4. Eunsoo LIM (KOR) - 162.58 Short Program, Free Skate
5. Emmy MA (USA) - 155.86 Short Program, Free Skate
6. Akari MATSUBARA (JPN) - 154.34 Short Program, Free Skate
7. Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA (UKR) - 152.51 Short Program, Free Skate
8. Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA (EST) - 138.12 Short Program, Free Skate
9. Aurora COTOP (CAN) - 133.64 Short Program, Free Skate
10. Hongyi CHEN (CHN) - 133.22 Short Program, Free Skate
11. Vera STOLT (FIN) - 130.10 Short Program, Free Skate
12. Ann-Christin MAROLD (GER) - 128.02 Short Program, Free Skate
13. Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA (BLR) - 119.44 Short Program, Free Skate
14. Chloe ING (SGP) - 117.64 Short Program, Free Skate
15. Noemie BODENSTEIN (SUI) - 117.16 Short Program, Free Skate
16. Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE (LTU) - 115.52 Short Program, Free Skate
17. Lisa LAGER (SWE) - 110.93 Short Program, Free Skate
18. Heloise PITOT (FRA) - 110.58 Short Program, Free Skate
19. Joanna SO (HKG) - 109.93 Short Program, Free Skate
20. Maya GORODNITSKY (ISR) - 109.38 Short Program, Free Skate
21. Oliwia RZEPIEL (POL) - 108.56 Short Program, Free Skate
22. Kim CHEREMSKY (AZE) - 106.91 Short Program, Free Skate
23. Jelizaveta MINCENKO (LAT) - 102.61 Short Program, Free Skate
24. Daria JAKAB (HUN) - 99.92 Short Program, Free Skate
25. Natalie KRATENOVA (CZE) - 98.10 Short Program, Free Skate
26. Anna IVANCENCO (MDA) - 96.05 Short Program, Free Skate
27. Nina LETENAYOVA (SVK) - 95.25 Short Program, Free Skate (at 2 hrs 3 mins 57 secs in)
28. Ellen YU (NOR) - 94.00 Short Program, Free Skate
29. Magdalena ZAWADZKA (POL) - 93.24 Short Program, Free Skate
30. Paulina HRYNIEWICZ (POL) - 90.04 Short Program, Free Skate
31. Eva IAKOVLEVA (KGZ) - 89.66 Short Program, Free Skate
32. Anastassiya KHVAN (KAZ) - 86.81 Short Program, Free Skate
33. Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN (MAS) - 81.27 Short Program, Free Skate
34. Mariya FILIPPOVA (UZB) - 80.24 Short Program, Free Skate
35. Nevena MIHAJLOVIC (SRB) - 77.11 Short Program, Free Skate
36. Ishita KAPOOR (IND) - 68.17 Short Program, Free Skate
37. Sophia KAMMANN (LUX) - 67.95 Short Program, Free Skate
Medal Ceremony
Complete Short Program, Complete Free Skate