Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the Russian Championships.
Entries/Results Page:
https://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1819/rusnat1819_ENG/index.htm
The competitions start on 20[SUP]th[/SUP] December 2018 at 14:00 MSK (12:00 CET; 11:00 GMT) with the Short Dance.
So, the target time to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. 13:00 MSK (11:00 CET; 10:00 GMT)
If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.
Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:
https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?77894
Entries
Ladies:
Men:
Pairs:
Dance:
Let the fun begin!!!
CaroLiza_fan
Entries/Results Page:
https://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1819/rusnat1819_ENG/index.htm
The competitions start on 20[SUP]th[/SUP] December 2018 at 14:00 MSK (12:00 CET; 11:00 GMT) with the Short Dance.
So, the target time to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. 13:00 MSK (11:00 CET; 10:00 GMT)
If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.
Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:
https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?77894
Entries
Ladies:
No. | Name | Name | Nation |
W/D | Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA | Елизавета ТУКТАМЫШЕВА | SPB |
Men:
StN. | Name | Name | Nation |
Warm-Up Group 1 | |||
1 | Alexander PETROV | Александр ПЕТРОВ | SPB |
2 | Artem LEZHEEV | Артём ЛЕЖЕЕВ | S/K |
3 | Roman SAVOSIN | Роман САВОСИН | MOS |
4 | Maxim KOVTUN | Максим КОВТУН | MOS |
5 | Mikhail KOLYADA | Михаил КОЛЯДА | SPB |
Warm-Up Group 2 | |||
6 | Andrei LAZUKIN | Андрей ЛАЗУКИН | S/S |
7 | Dmitri ALIEV | Дмитрий АЛИЕВ | S/K |
8 | Artem KOVALEV | Артём КОВАЛЁВ | MOS |
9 | Egor RUKHIN | Егор РУХИН | MOS |
10 | Alexander SAMARIN | Александр САМАРИН | MOS |
11 | Artem ZOTOV | Артём ЗОТОВ | MOS |
Warm-Up Group 3 | |||
12 | Vladimir SAMOILOV | Владимир САМОЙЛОВ | MOS |
13 | Artur DMITRIEV | Артур ДМИТРИЕВ | MOS |
14 | Egor MURASHOV | Егор МУРАШОВ | MOS |
15 | Vladislav KATICHEV | Владислав КАТИЧЕВ | RMO |
16 | Anton SHULEPOV | Антон ШУЛЕПОВ | SPB |
17 | Konstantin MILIUKOV | Константин МИЛЮКОВ | MOR |
No. | Name | Name | Nation |
W/D | Petr GUMENNIK | Пётр ГУМЕННИК | SPB |
W/D | Sergei VORONOV | Сергей ВОРОНОВ | MOS |
Pairs:
Dance:
No. | Name | Name | Nation |
W/D | Anastasia SHAKUN / Daniil RAGIMOV | Анастасия ШАКУН / Даниил РАГИМОВ | SAM |
Let the fun begin!!!
CaroLiza_fan