- Joined
- Feb 27, 2012
Sofia Trophy 2017
February 08-12, 2017
Sofia, Bulgaria
INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION
for categories
Seniors, Juniors and Advanced Novices
INTERCLUB COMPETITION
for categories
Basic Novice B, Basic Novice A, Cubs and Chicks
Event Website
ISU Entries/Results
Non ISU Entries/Results
Detailed Time Schedule (PDF)
Announcement (PDF)
February 08-12, 2017
Sofia, Bulgaria
INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION
for categories
Seniors, Juniors and Advanced Novices
INTERCLUB COMPETITION
for categories
Basic Novice B, Basic Novice A, Cubs and Chicks
Event Website
ISU Entries/Results
Non ISU Entries/Results
Detailed Time Schedule (PDF)
Announcement (PDF)
Time Schedule (Subject to change)
Current Local Time in Sofia
Thursday – 09.02.2017
08:00 08:35 Chicks Boys FS
08:35 09:50 Chicks II Girls FS
10:00 11:50 Chicks I Girls FS
12:00 12:40 Cubs Boys FS
12:40 15:40 Cubs II Girls FS
15:50 18:00 Cubs I Girls FS
18:30 18:55 Advanced Novice Boys SP
18:55 22:05 Advanced Novice Girls SP
Friday – 10.02.2017
09:00 09:35 Basic Novice A Boys FS
09:35 12:35 Basic Novice A III Girls FS
12:50 14:40 Basic Novice A II Girls FS
14:50 16:20 Basic Novice A I Girls FS
16:30 17:30 Basic Novice B II Girls + Boys FS
17:30 18:20 Basic Novice B I Girls FS
18:30 19:00 Advanced Novice Boys FS
19:00 22:40 Advanced Novice Girls FS
22:40 23:10 Awarding Ceremony - Advanced Novice
Saturday – 11.02.2017
10:00 12:00 Senior Ladies SP
12:10 13:30 Senior Men SP
13:40 14:40 Junior Men SP
15:00 20:00 Junior Ladies SP
Sunday – 12.02.2017
09:00 11:20 Senior Ladies FS
11:30 12:50 Senior Men FS
13:00: 14:00 Junior Men FS
14:30 20:10 Junior Ladies FS
20:10 20:40 Awarding Ceremony Juniors, Seniors
Entries as of 07.02.2017
SENIOR LADIES
- Morganq FLOOD AZE AZE
- Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA
- Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
- Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
- Gerli LIINAMAE EST
- Dimitra KORRI GRE
- Micol CRISTINI ITA
- Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA
- Laura ISMAGULOVA KGZ
- Aleksandra NESTEROVA KGZ
- Antonina DUBININA SRB
- Shaline RUEEGGER SUI
- Anita OSTLUND SWE
- Slla SAYGI TUR
SENIOR MEN
- Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
- Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE
- Ivo GATOVSKI BUL
- Nicky Leo OBREYKOV BUL
- Tomas KUPKA CZE
- Daniil ZURAV EST
- Harry MATTICK GBR
- Adrien BANNISTER ITA
- Simone CERVI ITA
- Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
JUNIOR LADIES
- Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
- Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
- Svetoslava RYADKOVA BUL
- Nevena YOTOVA BUL
- Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
- Timea MRSIC CRO
- Eliana KALOGIROU CYP
- Polina USTINOVA CYP
- Julie FROETSCHER FRA
- Heloise PITOT FRA
- Marina POPOV FRA
- Pauline WANNER FRA
- Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR
- Caterina ALLES ITA
- Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA
- Giorgia CESANA ITA
- Sara CONTI ITA
- Lucrezia ERBA ITA
- Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA
- Greta MILANESE ITA
- Ilaria STROPPA ITA
- Varvara PETROVA KGZ
- Alika SARYMSAKOVA KGZ
- Nataliia SEMENOVA KGZ
- Caya SCHEEPENS NED
- Thea KARLSTAD NOR
- Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE PHI
- Ana Maria ION ROU
- Daria PANENKOVA RUS
- Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB
- Andjela MILJEVIC SRB
- Leona ROGIC SRB
- Marie KOLLY MILLASSON SUI
- Fiona PERNAS SUI
- Martine STRANDVIK SWE
- Yasemin Sude ERGUL TUR
- Saniye Ece SECER TUR
- Emine Azra TERLEMEZ TUR
JUNIOR MEN
- Nikola ZLATANOV BUL
- Remi BELMONTE FRA
- Maxence COLLET FRA
- Xavier VAUCLIN FRA
- Filippo CLERICI ITA
- Jules Vince ALPE PHI
- Aleksandr PETROV RUS
- Danylo LOVOCHKIN UKR
Last edited: