If you have them, post them.
Last edited:
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD, CAN | |
2. Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE, CAN | |
3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII, RUS | |
4. Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER, USA | |
5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO, CAN | |
6. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN, CHN | |
7. Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR, AUS | |
8. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES, FRA |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Roman SADOVSKY, CAN | |
2. Kevin AYMOZ, FRA | |
3. Brendan KERRY, AUS | |
4. Junhwan CHA, KOR | |
5. Daniel SAMOHIN, ISR | |
6. Alexander MAJOROV, SWE | |
7. Kazuki TOMONO, JPN | |
8. Nam NGUYEN, CAN | |
9. Keegan MESSING, CAN | |
10. Jason BROWN, USA | |
11. Shoma UNO, JPN | |
12. Alexander SAMARIN, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER, CAN | |
2. Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND, GBR | |
3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ, ESP | |
4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN, RUS | |
5. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV, RUS | |
6. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS, CAN | |
7. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC, FRA | |
8. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE, USA | |
9. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER, CAN | |
10. Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU, CHN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Daria PANENKOVA, RUS | |
2. Alicia PINEAULT, CAN | |
3. Starr ANDREWS, USA | |
4. Alaine CHARTRAND, CAN | |
5. Yura MATSUDA, JPN | |
6. Mako YAMASHITA, JPN | |
7. Mariah BELL, USA | |
8. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA, RUS | |
9. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA, KAZ | |
10. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA, RUS | |
11. Wakaba HIGUCHI, JPN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER, USA | |
2. Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE, CAN | |
3. Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR, AUS | |
4. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD, CAN | |
5. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII, RUS | |
6. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO, CAN | |
7. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN, CHN | |
8. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES, FRA |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Jason BROWN, USA | |
2. Kevin AYMOZ, FRA | |
3. Roman SADOVSKY, CAN | |
4. Nam NGUYEN, CAN | |
5. Kazuki TOMONO, JPN | |
6. Brendan KERRY, AUS | |
7. Alexander MAJOROV, SWE | |
8. Alexander SAMARIN, RUS | |
9. Daniel SAMOHIN, ISR | |
10. Junhwan CHA, KOR | |
11. Shoma UNO, JPN | |
12. Keegan MESSING, CAN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS, CAN | |
2. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER, CAN | |
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN, RUS | |
4. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER, CAN | |
5. Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND, GBR | |
6. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC, FRA | |
7. Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU, CHN | |
8. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE, USA | |
9. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ, ESP | |
10. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV, RUS |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Daria PANENKOVA, RUS | |
2. Yura MATSUDA, JPN | |
3. Alaine CHARTRAND, CAN | |
4. Alicia PINEAULT, CAN | |
5. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA, RUS | |
6. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA, KAZ | |
7. Starr ANDREWS, USA | |
8. Mariah BELL, USA | |
9. Wakaba HIGUCHI, JPN | |
10. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA, RUS | |
11. Mako YAMASHITA, JPN |
Shown On Eurosport | Not On Eurosport |
1. Alexander MAJOROV, SWE | ISU Fanfare |
2. Alaine CHARTRAND, CAN | Welcome & Introduction |
3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ, ESP | FINALE (start of lap of rink onwards) |
4. Alexander SAMARIN, RUS | |
5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD, CAN | |
6. Wakaba HIGUCHI, JPN | |
7. Junhwan CHA, KOR | |
8. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC, FRA | |
9. Mariah BELL, USA | |
10. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII, RUS | |
11. Nam NGUYEN, CAN | |
12. Les Supremes, CAN | |
13. Elladj BALDE, CAN | |
14. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO, CAN | |
15. Alicia PINEAULT, CAN | |
16. Jason BROWN, USA | |
17. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER, CAN | |
18. Mako YAMASHITA, JPN | |
19. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN, CHN | |
20. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA, RUS | |
21. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV, RUS | |
22. Keegan MESSING, CAN | |
23. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA, RUS | |
24. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE, USA | |
25. Shoma UNO, JPN | |
26. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES, FRA | |
FINALE (up to start of lap of rink) |