The official website
http://nordics2015.no/
Schedule
http://nordics2015.no/the-competition/time-schedule/
Tickets are available.
http://nordics2015.no/nordics-venue/tickets-ticket-prices/
Detailed Results and Protocols
http://kunstlopresultater.n-s-f.no/2014-2015/2015_02_SKK_Nordics/
Entries
http://nordics2015.no/the-competition/athletes/
The Athletes
These are the entries for the Nordics 2015 | the Nordics Open 2015
Senior Ladies
Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=rR_X3aAfbb4
1 Pernille SØRENSEN, DEN
2 Hanna KIVINIEMI, FIN
3 Viveca LINDFORS, FIN
FS. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=GGIrwLmvzmQ
4 Seidi RANTANEN, FIN
5 Jenni SAARINEN, FIN
6 Timila SHRESTHA, FIN
7 Anne Line GJERSEM, NOR
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=HLz6q4MwRbg
8 Camilla GJERSEM, NOR
9 Anine RABE, NOR
10 Elin HALLBERG, SWE
11 Linnea MELLGREN, SWE
12 Isabelle OLSSON, SWE
Senior Men
Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Q_zHDrsXgcM
1 Keiran ARAZA, DEN
2 Viktor ZUBIK, FIN
3 Sondre Oddvoll BØE, NOR
4 Marcus BJÖRK, SWE
5 Alexander MAJOROV, SWE
6 Illya SOLOMIN, SWE
7 Ondrej SPIEGL, SWE
Junior Ladies
Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=0Rob0_mD9Gk
1 Malene ANDERSEN, DEN
2 Cecilie DREIER, DEN
3 Leonora Colmor JEPSEN, DEN
4 Linea Trapp MATTHIESEN, DEN
5 Saara ASTOLA, FIN
6 Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ, FIN
7 Joanna KALLELA, FIN
8 Emmi PELTONEN, FIN
9 Emilia TOIKKANEN, FIN
10 Turidur Björg BJÖRGVINSDOTTIR, ICE
11 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR, ICE
12 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN, NOR
13 Madeleine LIDHOLM TORGERSEN, NOR
14 Jemima RASMUSS, NOR
15 Marianne STÅLEN, NOR
16 Cindy XIA, NOR
17 Matilda ALGOTSSON, SWE
18 Victoria ENGLUND, SWE
19 Natasja REMSTEDT, SWE
20 Anita ÖSTLUND, SWE
Junior Men
Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=aXVS0Ju_ZNY
1 Daniel TSION, DEN
2 Roman GALAY, FIN
FS. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=eN8rS_Pt2-4
3 Tino OLENIUS, FIN
4 John Olof HALLMANN, SWE
5 Mikael NORDEBÄCK, SWE
6 Nicky OBREYKOV, SWE
7 Mandus THORMAN, SWE
Advanced Novice Girls
1 Camilla GRUE, DEN
2 Josephine KÆRSGAARD, DEN
3 Vanessa SEVIDOVA, DEN
4 Emma IGNATIUS, FIN
5 Sofia KORSUMÄKI, FIN
6 Petra LAAKKONEN, FIN
7 Doris LOUHIKOSKI, FIN
8 Enja RUOKONEN, FIN
9 Pálina HÖSKULDSDOTTIR, ICE
10 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR, ICE
11 Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR, ICE
12 Helga Karen PEDERSEN, ICE
13 Ida BERTHELSEN, NOR
14 Silja Anna SKULSTAD URANG, NOR
15 Kari-Sofie TELLEFSEN, NOR
16 Ellen YU, NOR
17 Maggie HILLS, SWE
18 Alessia HÄGG, SWE
19 Anastasia SCHNEIDER, SWE
20 Smilla SZALKAI, SWE
Advanced Novice Boys
1 Linus Colmor JEPSEN, DEN
2 Lauri LANKILA, FIN
3 William MORIGGI, NOR
4 Liam Saunders SOLBJERG, NOR
5 Gabriel FOLKESSON, SWE
6 Nikolaj MAJOROV, SWE
7 Andreas NORDEBÄCK, SWE
8 Natran TZAGAI, SWE
http://nordics2015.no/
Schedule
http://nordics2015.no/the-competition/time-schedule/
Tickets are available.
http://nordics2015.no/nordics-venue/tickets-ticket-prices/
Detailed Results and Protocols
http://kunstlopresultater.n-s-f.no/2014-2015/2015_02_SKK_Nordics/
Entries
http://nordics2015.no/the-competition/athletes/
The Athletes
These are the entries for the Nordics 2015 | the Nordics Open 2015
Senior Ladies
Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=rR_X3aAfbb4
1 Pernille SØRENSEN, DEN
2 Hanna KIVINIEMI, FIN
3 Viveca LINDFORS, FIN
FS. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=GGIrwLmvzmQ
4 Seidi RANTANEN, FIN
5 Jenni SAARINEN, FIN
6 Timila SHRESTHA, FIN
7 Anne Line GJERSEM, NOR
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=HLz6q4MwRbg
8 Camilla GJERSEM, NOR
9 Anine RABE, NOR
10 Elin HALLBERG, SWE
11 Linnea MELLGREN, SWE
12 Isabelle OLSSON, SWE
Senior Men
Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Q_zHDrsXgcM
1 Keiran ARAZA, DEN
2 Viktor ZUBIK, FIN
3 Sondre Oddvoll BØE, NOR
4 Marcus BJÖRK, SWE
5 Alexander MAJOROV, SWE
6 Illya SOLOMIN, SWE
7 Ondrej SPIEGL, SWE
Junior Ladies
Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=0Rob0_mD9Gk
1 Malene ANDERSEN, DEN
2 Cecilie DREIER, DEN
3 Leonora Colmor JEPSEN, DEN
4 Linea Trapp MATTHIESEN, DEN
5 Saara ASTOLA, FIN
6 Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ, FIN
7 Joanna KALLELA, FIN
8 Emmi PELTONEN, FIN
9 Emilia TOIKKANEN, FIN
10 Turidur Björg BJÖRGVINSDOTTIR, ICE
11 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR, ICE
12 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN, NOR
13 Madeleine LIDHOLM TORGERSEN, NOR
14 Jemima RASMUSS, NOR
15 Marianne STÅLEN, NOR
16 Cindy XIA, NOR
17 Matilda ALGOTSSON, SWE
18 Victoria ENGLUND, SWE
19 Natasja REMSTEDT, SWE
20 Anita ÖSTLUND, SWE
Junior Men
Victory Ceremony
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=aXVS0Ju_ZNY
1 Daniel TSION, DEN
2 Roman GALAY, FIN
FS. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=eN8rS_Pt2-4
3 Tino OLENIUS, FIN
4 John Olof HALLMANN, SWE
5 Mikael NORDEBÄCK, SWE
6 Nicky OBREYKOV, SWE
7 Mandus THORMAN, SWE
Advanced Novice Girls
1 Camilla GRUE, DEN
2 Josephine KÆRSGAARD, DEN
3 Vanessa SEVIDOVA, DEN
4 Emma IGNATIUS, FIN
5 Sofia KORSUMÄKI, FIN
6 Petra LAAKKONEN, FIN
7 Doris LOUHIKOSKI, FIN
8 Enja RUOKONEN, FIN
9 Pálina HÖSKULDSDOTTIR, ICE
10 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR, ICE
11 Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR, ICE
12 Helga Karen PEDERSEN, ICE
13 Ida BERTHELSEN, NOR
14 Silja Anna SKULSTAD URANG, NOR
15 Kari-Sofie TELLEFSEN, NOR
16 Ellen YU, NOR
17 Maggie HILLS, SWE
18 Alessia HÄGG, SWE
19 Anastasia SCHNEIDER, SWE
20 Smilla SZALKAI, SWE
Advanced Novice Boys
1 Linus Colmor JEPSEN, DEN
2 Lauri LANKILA, FIN
3 William MORIGGI, NOR
4 Liam Saunders SOLBJERG, NOR
5 Gabriel FOLKESSON, SWE
6 Nikolaj MAJOROV, SWE
7 Andreas NORDEBÄCK, SWE
8 Natran TZAGAI, SWE
Last edited: