- Joined
- Mar 2, 2007
Kiev
21/12/2010 - 23/12/2010
21 décembre 2010
13h45-15h15 - Ladies Short.
15h30-16h45 - Short Dance.
22 décembre 2010
14,00 à 15,30 - Ladies Free.
15,45 à 17,00 - Free Dance.
17,15 à 18,45 - Men Short.
19,00 à 19,30 - Pairs Short.
23 décembre 2010
11,45 à 13,45 - Men Free.
14,00 à 14,30 - Pairs Free.
entries :
Men
Anton Kovalevsky (Kiev)
Igor Reznichenko (Dnepropetrovsk)
Nikolaï Bondar (Kiev)
Sazonets Vitaly (Dnepropetrovsk)
Dmitry Ignatenko (Dnepropetrovsk)
Nikita Kraev (Dnepropetrovsk)
Jacob Godoroja (Odessa)
Vladimir Karakonstantin (Odessa)
Evgeny Ovchinnikov (Odessa)
Ilya Kozyar (Odessa)
Vladislav Lagoda (Odessa)
Vyacheslav Nagorniak (Kharkov)
Stanislav Pertsov (Kiev)
Vadim Chestahovsky (Kiev)
Ladies
Natalia Popova (Kiev)
Irina Movchan (Kiev)
Eleanor Vinnichenko (Kiev)
Julia Kupenko (Kiev)
Anastasiya Kononenko (Kiev)
Maria Podoprihina (Kiev)
Oksana Dolgopolova (Kiev)
Anastasia Yalovaya (Dnepropetrovsk)
Anna Partskhaladze (Odessa)
Olesya Ostaszewski (Odessa)
Valeria Morozenko (Odessa)
Alina Beletskaya (Kharkov)
Anna Nagorniak (Kharkov)
Pauline Ogarev (Kharkov)
Catherine Drobushko (Kharkov)
Pairs
Kostenko Ekaterina et Talan romaine (Dnepropetrovsk)
Lavrent'ev Julia et Yuri Rudyk (Kiev)
Usmantseva Elizabeth et Anchipolovsky Ilan (Kharkov)
Alexandra et Medovikov Gorovaya Konstantin (Kiev)
Dance
Xenia Chepizhko et Sergei Shevchenko (Dnepropetrovsk)
Siobhan Heekin-Kennedy et les chacals Alexander (Kiev)
Zlata Shimuk et Yuri Eremenko (Kiev)
Alice Lysyuk et Vladimir Shevchuk (Odessa)
Babchenko Irina et Nikiforov Vitaliy (Kharkov)
Ermak Lolita et Lubchenco Alexander (Kharkov)
Anastasia et Alexei Karnauschenko Khimich (Kharkov)
Hope Frolenkova et Michael Casal (Kharkov)
21/12/2010 - 23/12/2010
21 décembre 2010
13h45-15h15 - Ladies Short.
15h30-16h45 - Short Dance.
22 décembre 2010
14,00 à 15,30 - Ladies Free.
15,45 à 17,00 - Free Dance.
17,15 à 18,45 - Men Short.
19,00 à 19,30 - Pairs Short.
23 décembre 2010
11,45 à 13,45 - Men Free.
14,00 à 14,30 - Pairs Free.
entries :
Men
Anton Kovalevsky (Kiev)
Igor Reznichenko (Dnepropetrovsk)
Nikolaï Bondar (Kiev)
Sazonets Vitaly (Dnepropetrovsk)
Dmitry Ignatenko (Dnepropetrovsk)
Nikita Kraev (Dnepropetrovsk)
Jacob Godoroja (Odessa)
Vladimir Karakonstantin (Odessa)
Evgeny Ovchinnikov (Odessa)
Ilya Kozyar (Odessa)
Vladislav Lagoda (Odessa)
Vyacheslav Nagorniak (Kharkov)
Stanislav Pertsov (Kiev)
Vadim Chestahovsky (Kiev)
Ladies
Natalia Popova (Kiev)
Irina Movchan (Kiev)
Eleanor Vinnichenko (Kiev)
Julia Kupenko (Kiev)
Anastasiya Kononenko (Kiev)
Maria Podoprihina (Kiev)
Oksana Dolgopolova (Kiev)
Anastasia Yalovaya (Dnepropetrovsk)
Anna Partskhaladze (Odessa)
Olesya Ostaszewski (Odessa)
Valeria Morozenko (Odessa)
Alina Beletskaya (Kharkov)
Anna Nagorniak (Kharkov)
Pauline Ogarev (Kharkov)
Catherine Drobushko (Kharkov)
Pairs
Kostenko Ekaterina et Talan romaine (Dnepropetrovsk)
Lavrent'ev Julia et Yuri Rudyk (Kiev)
Usmantseva Elizabeth et Anchipolovsky Ilan (Kharkov)
Alexandra et Medovikov Gorovaya Konstantin (Kiev)
Dance
Xenia Chepizhko et Sergei Shevchenko (Dnepropetrovsk)
Siobhan Heekin-Kennedy et les chacals Alexander (Kiev)
Zlata Shimuk et Yuri Eremenko (Kiev)
Alice Lysyuk et Vladimir Shevchuk (Odessa)
Babchenko Irina et Nikiforov Vitaliy (Kharkov)
Ermak Lolita et Lubchenco Alexander (Kharkov)
Anastasia et Alexei Karnauschenko Khimich (Kharkov)
Hope Frolenkova et Michael Casal (Kharkov)