- Joined
- Jul 31, 2014
Whoohooo Carly is her last name!!!!!
Whoohooo Carly is her last name!!!!!
I may have started giggling after I finally got this.
I'm slow, explain.
Carly GOLD won a GOLD medal.
Place | Start | Name | Short Program | Free Skate | Total Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Score | Place | Score | |||||
1 | 12 | Akari Nakahara, All Year FSC | 1 | 51.78 | 2 | 95.07 | 146.85 | |
2 | 11 | Alice Yang, St. Moritz ISC | 4 | 48.17 | 1 | 97.16 | 145.33 | |
3 | 10 | Anna Grace Davidson, Salt Lake Figure Skating | 3 | 48.39 | 3 | 88.34 | 136.73 | |
4 | 9 | Vanna Giang, All Year FSC | 2 | 51.00 | 5 | 81.28 | 132.28 | |
5 | 7 | Morgan Flood, All Year FSC | 8 | 39.91 | 4 | 84.62 | 124.53 | |
6 | 13 | Nina Ouellette, St. Moritz ISC | 5 | 46.53 | 6 | 72.51 | 119.04 | |
7 | 5 | Gabriella Lee, SC of Oregon | 6 | 43.83 | 7 | 68.16 | 111.99 | |
8 | 8 | Anna Lank, Highland SC | 7 | 40.83 | 9 | 63.01 | 103.84 | |
9 | 4 | Hina Ueno, Salt Lake Figure Skating | 10 | 37.01 | 8 | 66.01 | 103.02 | |
10 | 2 | Jessica Cai, Pasadena FSC | 11 | 36.85 | 10 | 61.26 | 98.11 | |
11 | 6 | Runa Maeda, All Year FSC | 9 | 37.43 | 11 | 58.44 | 95.87 | |
12 | 3 | Shoritah Ching, Seattle SC | 12 | 28.31 | 12 | 44.40 | 72.71 | |
13 | 1 | Lisa Grimm, Portland ISC | 13 | 25.98 | 13 | 40.48 | 66.46 |
Place | Start | Name | Short Program | Free Skate | Total Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Score | Place | Score | |||||
1 | 10 | Sean Conlon, All Year FSC | 1 | 59.49 | 1 | 114.11 | 173.60 | |
2 | 9 | Justin Ly, Salt Lake Figure Skating | 2 | 55.69 | 2 | 112.45 | 168.14 | |
3 | 8 | Paolo Borromeo, Los Angeles FSC | 3 | 54.83 | 3 | 112.37 | 167.20 | |
4 | 12 | Camden Pulkinen, Coyotes SC of Arizona | 6 | 45.92 | 4 | 110.50 | 156.42 | |
5 | 4 | Daniil Shamis, All Year FSC | 7 | 43.65 | 5 | 99.60 | 143.25 | |
6 | 7 | Mathew Graham, Idaho Falls FSC | 4 | 47.60 | 6 | 95.19 | 142.79 | |
7 | 11 | Mitchell Friess, Wasatch FSC | 5 | 46.60 | 7 | 88.60 | 135.20 | |
8 | 6 | Kendrick Weston, Salt Lake Figure Skating | 12 | 41.14 | 8 | 80.05 | 121.19 | |
9 | 3 | Alec Schmitt, Bremerton FSC | 11 | 41.18 | 9 | 79.36 | 120.54 | |
10 | 5 | Ikaika Miyata, Everett FSC | 8 | 42.62 | 10 | 74.76 | 117.38 | |
11 | 2 | Remington Burghart, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters | 10 | 41.30 | 11 | 63.91 | 105.21 | |
12 | 1 | Alain Sandraz, Peninsula SC | 9 | 42.01 | 12 | 60.45 | 102.46 |
Place | Start | Name | Short Program | Free Skate | Total Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Score | Place | Score | |||||
1 | 1 | Ai Setoyama, All Year FSC David-Alexandre Paradis, Los Angeles FSC | 3 | 37.40 | 1 | 77.59 | 114.99 | |
2 | 3 | Megan Griffin, Coyotes SC of Arizona Andrew Civiello, Coyotes SC of Arizona | 1 | 40.86 | 2 | 73.66 | 114.52 | |
3 | 2 | Jessica Lee, All Year FSC Brandon Kozlowski, Skokie Valley SC | 2 | 38.50 | 3 | 70.16 | 108.66 |
Place | Start | Name | Short Program | Free Skate | Total Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Score | Place | Score | |||||
1 | 5 | Sean Rabbitt, Glacier Falls FSC | 2 | 66.83 | 1 | 134.55 | 201.38 | |
2 | 4 | Shotaro Omori, Los Angeles FSC | 1 | 68.36 | 3 | 129.69 | 198.05 | |
3 | 3 | Scott Dyer, All Year FSC | 3 | 61.47 | 2 | 131.78 | 193.25 | |
4 | 1 | Daniel Kulenkamp, Coyotes SC of Arizona | 4 | 58.84 | 4 | 124.19 | 183.03 | |
5 | 2 | Matej Silecky, SC of New York | 5 | 47.39 | 5 | 84.91 | 132.30 | |
WD | Evan Bender, Peninsula SC |
Place | Start | Name | Short Program | Free Skate | Total Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Score | Place | Score | |||||
1 | 8 | Carly Gold, All Year FSC | 2 | 44.93 | 1 | 80.64 | 125.57 | |
2 | 9 | Maria Yang, Peninsula SC | 1 | 45.60 | 2 | 76.49 | 122.09 | |
3 | 6 | Elena Pulkinen, Coyotes SC of Arizona | 4 | 37.97 | 3 | 75.79 | 113.76 | |
4 | 7 | Alexis Gagnon, Coyotes SC of Arizona | 3 | 38.19 | 4 | 74.84 | 113.03 | |
5 | 11 | Camille Davis, Salt Lake Figure Skating | 6 | 35.72 | 5 | 74.18 | 109.90 | |
6 | 10 | Alicia Lu, Salt Lake Figure Skating | 5 | 35.88 | 6 | 71.67 | 107.55 | |
7 | 3 | Xylina Rusit, St. Moritz ISC | 7 | 34.41 | 7 | 71.35 | 105.76 | |
8 | 2 | Xinghua Turner, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters | 8 | 27.23 | 8 | 53.38 | 80.61 | |
9 | 5 | Annee Magee, SC of Oregon | 9 | 24.88 | 9 | 46.10 | 70.98 | |
10 | 4 | Larissa Rasmussen, Lilac City FSC | 10 | 21.34 | 10 | 36.78 | 58.12 | |
11 | 1 | Alanna Collins, Wenatchee FSC | 11 | 13.67 | 11 | 27.25 | 40.92 | |
WD | Karen Chen, Peninsula SC | |||||||
WD | Anna Malkova, All Year FSC |