Entries are online
Much more skaters than last year. Some skaters will skip this event to go to Senior worlds (Denis Margalik, Julian Zhi Jie Yee, Kailani Craine), some others will probably do both (Elizabet Tursynbaeva, Angelina Kuchvalska - which is very surprising, she only competed senior this season)
No korean pair, I thought Kyu-Eun Kim & Alex Kam reached the TES (22 for SP at Bavarian Open, 36 for FP at Sarajevo Open), but they are not listed on the season technical scores list... maybe because Alex competed with another girl at the beginning of the season?
Junior Men
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 James MIN AUS 1
Charlton DOHERTY AUS 1 S
2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 2
3 Yakau ZENKO BLR 3
Anton KARPUK BLR 3 S
4 Nicolas NADEAU CAN 4
Joseph PHAN CAN 4 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 4 S
Bennet TOMAN CAN 4 S
5 Tangxu LI CHN 5
6 He ZHANG CHN 5
Yunda LU CHN 5 S
7 Chih-I TSAO TPE 6
Micah TANG TPE 6 S
8 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 7
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 8
Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 8 S
Radek JAKUBKA CZE 8 S
Petr KOTLARIK CZE 8 S
Filip SCERBA CZE 8 S
10 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 9
Daniil ZURAV EST 9 S
11 Roman GALAY FIN 10
12 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 11
Adrien TESSON FRA 11 S
13 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 12
Armen AGAIAN GEO 12 S
14 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 13
Niko ULANOVSKY GER 13 S
15 Josh BROWN GBR 14
Hugh BRABYN-JONES GBR 14 S
16 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 15
Mate BOROCZ HUN 15 S
17 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 16
18 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 16
19 Matteo RIZZO ITA 17
Daniel GRASSL ITA 17 S
20 Daichi MIYATA JPN 18
21 Shu NAKAMURA JPN 18
22 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 18
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 18 S
23 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ 19
24 Glebs BASINS LAT 20
25 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 20
26 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 21
Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 21 S
27 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 22
28 Se Jong BYUN KOR 23
29 Jun Hwan CHA KOR 23
Geon Hyeong AN KOR 23 S
Si Hyeong LEE KOR 23 S
30 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 24
31 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 24
32 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 24
Petr GUMENNIK RUS 24 S
Alexander PETROV RUS 24 S
33 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 25
34 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP 26
Ton CONSUL ESP 26 S
Aleix GABARA ESP 26 S
35 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 27
36 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 28
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 28 S
37 Basar OKTAR TUR 29
38 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 30
Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 30 S
Ivan PAVLOV UKR 30 S
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 30 S
39 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 31
40 Vincent ZHOU USA 31
Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 31 S
Kevin SHUM USA 31 S
Junior Ladies
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Katie PASFIELD AUS 2
3 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 3
Lara ROTH AUT 3 S
Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 3 S
4 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 4
5 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 5
6 Sarah TAMURA CAN 6
McKenna COLTHORP CAN 6 S
Alicia PINEAULT CAN 6 S
Megan YIM CAN 6 S
7 Xiangning LI CHN 7
8 Amy LIN TPE 8
9 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 9
Anna DUSKOVA CZE 9 S
Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 9 S
Dahyun KO CZE 9 S
Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 9 S
10 Leonora Colmor JEPSEN DEN 10
11 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 11
Jelizaveta LEONOVA EST 11 S
12 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 12
Joanna KALLELA FIN 12 S
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 12 S
13 Alizee CROZET FRA 13
Pauline WANNER FRA 13 S
14 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 14
Annika HOCKE GER 14 S
Kristina ISAEV GER 14 S
15 Danielle HARRISON GBR 15
Anna LITVINENKO GBR 15 S
Kristen SPOURS GBR 15 S
16 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 16
17 Ivett TOTH HUN 17
Julia BATORI HUN 17 S
Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 17 S
18 Sara CASELLA ITA 18
Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 18 S
19 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 19
20 Marin HONDA JPN 19
21 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 19
Yuhana YOKOI JPN 19 S
22 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 20
23 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 21
24 Diana NIKITINA LAT 21
Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 21 S
Anzelika KLUJEVA LAT 21 S
25 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 22
Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 22 S
26 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 23
27 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 24
28 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL 25
29 Ha Nul KIM KOR 26
30 Suh Hyun SON KOR 26
So Hyun AN KOR 26 S
Ji Hyun BYUN KOR 26 S
Sena KIM KOR 26 S
31 Julia SAUTER ROU 27
Amanda STAN ROU 27 S
32 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 28
33 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 28
34 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 28
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 28 S
Alisa LOZKO RUS 28 S
35 Shuran YU SIN 29
36 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 30
Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 30 S
37 Monika PETERKA SLO 31
38 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 32
39 Maeva GALLARDA ROSSELL ESP 33
40 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 34
Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 34 S
Anastasia SCHNEIDER SWE 34 S
41 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 35
Tanja ODERMATT SUI 35 S
42 Thita LAMSAM THA 36
43 Elif ERDEM TUR 37
44 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 38
Kim CHEREMSKY UKR 38 S
45 Tyler PIERCE USA 39
46 Bradie TENNELL USA 39
Emily CHAN USA 39 S
Vivian LE USA 39 S
Megan WESSENBERG USA 39 S
Junior Pairs
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN 1
2 Bryn HOFFMAN / Bryce CHUDAK CAN 1
3 Hope MCLEAN / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1
4 Yumeng GAO / Bowen LI CHN 2
5 Ying ZHAO / Zhong XIE CHN 2
6 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE 3
7 Chloe CURTIN / Steven ADCOCK GBR 4
8 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 5
Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 5 S
9 Ekaterina KHOKHLOVA / Abish BAYTKANOV KAZ 6
10 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS 7
11 Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 7
12 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 7
Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV RUS 7 S
Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV RUS 7 S
Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 7 S
13 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR 8
14 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 9
15 Joy WEINBERG / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA 9
16 Lindsay WEINSTEIN / Jacob SIMON USA 9
Jacquelyn GREEN / Rique NEWBY-ESTRELLA USA 9 S
Gabriella MARVALDI / Cody DOLKIEWICZ USA 9 S
Junior Ice Dance
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 1
2 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER AUT 2
3 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 3
Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 3 S
Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 3 S
4 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 4
5 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 5
6 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 5
7 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG CAN 5
Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 5 S
Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN 5 S
Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN CAN 5 S
8 Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG CHN 6
9 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 7
10 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 8
Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 8 S
11 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 9
12 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 9
Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 9 S
13 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 10
Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 10 S
14 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 11 P
Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 11 S
15 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 12
16 Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI HUN 12
Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 12 S
17 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 13
Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 13 S
18 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 14
19 Hannah Grace COOK / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ 15
20 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 16
Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 16 S
21 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 17
22 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 17
23 Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM KOR 18
24 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 19
25 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 19
26 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 19
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 19 S
Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 19 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 19 S
27 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 20
28 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 21
29 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 21
Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 21 S
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 21 S
30 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 22
31 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 22
32 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 22
Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 22 S
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 22 S
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 22 S
Much more skaters than last year. Some skaters will skip this event to go to Senior worlds (Denis Margalik, Julian Zhi Jie Yee, Kailani Craine), some others will probably do both (Elizabet Tursynbaeva, Angelina Kuchvalska - which is very surprising, she only competed senior this season)
No korean pair, I thought Kyu-Eun Kim & Alex Kam reached the TES (22 for SP at Bavarian Open, 36 for FP at Sarajevo Open), but they are not listed on the season technical scores list... maybe because Alex competed with another girl at the beginning of the season?
Junior Men
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 James MIN AUS 1
Charlton DOHERTY AUS 1 S
2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 2
3 Yakau ZENKO BLR 3
Anton KARPUK BLR 3 S
4 Nicolas NADEAU CAN 4
Joseph PHAN CAN 4 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 4 S
Bennet TOMAN CAN 4 S
5 Tangxu LI CHN 5
6 He ZHANG CHN 5
Yunda LU CHN 5 S
7 Chih-I TSAO TPE 6
Micah TANG TPE 6 S
8 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 7
9 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 8
Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 8 S
Radek JAKUBKA CZE 8 S
Petr KOTLARIK CZE 8 S
Filip SCERBA CZE 8 S
10 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 9
Daniil ZURAV EST 9 S
11 Roman GALAY FIN 10
12 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 11
Adrien TESSON FRA 11 S
13 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 12
Armen AGAIAN GEO 12 S
14 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 13
Niko ULANOVSKY GER 13 S
15 Josh BROWN GBR 14
Hugh BRABYN-JONES GBR 14 S
16 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 15
Mate BOROCZ HUN 15 S
17 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 16
18 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 16
19 Matteo RIZZO ITA 17
Daniel GRASSL ITA 17 S
20 Daichi MIYATA JPN 18
21 Shu NAKAMURA JPN 18
22 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 18
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 18 S
23 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ 19
24 Glebs BASINS LAT 20
25 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 20
26 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 21
Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 21 S
27 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 22
28 Se Jong BYUN KOR 23
29 Jun Hwan CHA KOR 23
Geon Hyeong AN KOR 23 S
Si Hyeong LEE KOR 23 S
30 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 24
31 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 24
32 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 24
Petr GUMENNIK RUS 24 S
Alexander PETROV RUS 24 S
33 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 25
34 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP 26
Ton CONSUL ESP 26 S
Aleix GABARA ESP 26 S
35 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 27
36 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 28
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 28 S
37 Basar OKTAR TUR 29
38 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 30
Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 30 S
Ivan PAVLOV UKR 30 S
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 30 S
39 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 31
40 Vincent ZHOU USA 31
Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 31 S
Kevin SHUM USA 31 S
Junior Ladies
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Katie PASFIELD AUS 2
3 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 3
Lara ROTH AUT 3 S
Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 3 S
4 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 4
5 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 5
6 Sarah TAMURA CAN 6
McKenna COLTHORP CAN 6 S
Alicia PINEAULT CAN 6 S
Megan YIM CAN 6 S
7 Xiangning LI CHN 7
8 Amy LIN TPE 8
9 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 9
Anna DUSKOVA CZE 9 S
Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 9 S
Dahyun KO CZE 9 S
Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 9 S
10 Leonora Colmor JEPSEN DEN 10
11 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 11
Jelizaveta LEONOVA EST 11 S
12 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 12
Joanna KALLELA FIN 12 S
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 12 S
13 Alizee CROZET FRA 13
Pauline WANNER FRA 13 S
14 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 14
Annika HOCKE GER 14 S
Kristina ISAEV GER 14 S
15 Danielle HARRISON GBR 15
Anna LITVINENKO GBR 15 S
Kristen SPOURS GBR 15 S
16 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 16
17 Ivett TOTH HUN 17
Julia BATORI HUN 17 S
Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 17 S
18 Sara CASELLA ITA 18
Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 18 S
19 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 19
20 Marin HONDA JPN 19
21 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 19
Yuhana YOKOI JPN 19 S
22 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 20
23 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 21
24 Diana NIKITINA LAT 21
Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 21 S
Anzelika KLUJEVA LAT 21 S
25 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 22
Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 22 S
26 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 23
27 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 24
28 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL 25
29 Ha Nul KIM KOR 26
30 Suh Hyun SON KOR 26
So Hyun AN KOR 26 S
Ji Hyun BYUN KOR 26 S
Sena KIM KOR 26 S
31 Julia SAUTER ROU 27
Amanda STAN ROU 27 S
32 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 28
33 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 28
34 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 28
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 28 S
Alisa LOZKO RUS 28 S
35 Shuran YU SIN 29
36 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 30
Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK 30 S
37 Monika PETERKA SLO 31
38 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 32
39 Maeva GALLARDA ROSSELL ESP 33
40 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 34
Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 34 S
Anastasia SCHNEIDER SWE 34 S
41 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 35
Tanja ODERMATT SUI 35 S
42 Thita LAMSAM THA 36
43 Elif ERDEM TUR 37
44 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 38
Kim CHEREMSKY UKR 38 S
45 Tyler PIERCE USA 39
46 Bradie TENNELL USA 39
Emily CHAN USA 39 S
Vivian LE USA 39 S
Megan WESSENBERG USA 39 S
Junior Pairs
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN 1
2 Bryn HOFFMAN / Bryce CHUDAK CAN 1
3 Hope MCLEAN / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1
4 Yumeng GAO / Bowen LI CHN 2
5 Ying ZHAO / Zhong XIE CHN 2
6 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE 3
7 Chloe CURTIN / Steven ADCOCK GBR 4
8 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 5
Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 5 S
9 Ekaterina KHOKHLOVA / Abish BAYTKANOV KAZ 6
10 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS 7
11 Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 7
12 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 7
Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV RUS 7 S
Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV RUS 7 S
Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 7 S
13 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR 8
14 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 9
15 Joy WEINBERG / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA 9
16 Lindsay WEINSTEIN / Jacob SIMON USA 9
Jacquelyn GREEN / Rique NEWBY-ESTRELLA USA 9 S
Gabriella MARVALDI / Cody DOLKIEWICZ USA 9 S
Junior Ice Dance
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 1
2 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER AUT 2
3 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 3
Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 3 S
Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 3 S
4 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 4
5 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 5
6 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 5
7 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG CAN 5
Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 5 S
Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN 5 S
Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN CAN 5 S
8 Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG CHN 6
9 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 7
10 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 8
Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 8 S
11 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 9
12 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 9
Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 9 S
13 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 10
Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 10 S
14 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 11 P
Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 11 S
15 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 12
16 Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI HUN 12
Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 12 S
17 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 13
Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 13 S
18 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 14
19 Hannah Grace COOK / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ 15
20 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 16
Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 16 S
21 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 17
22 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 17
23 Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM KOR 18
24 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 19
25 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 19
26 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 19
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 19 S
Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 19 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 19 S
27 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 20
28 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 21
29 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 21
Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 21 S
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 21 S
30 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 22
31 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 22
32 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 22
Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 22 S
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 22 S
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 22 S