Seeing how there is no predictions thread yet. voila!
Men:
1 Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN)
2 Jinlin GUAN (CHN) withdrew
3 Nan SONG (CHN)
4 Jialiang WU (CHN)
5 Brian JOUBERT (FRA) withdrew
6 Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
7 Nobunari ODA (JPN)
8 Artur GACHINSKI (RUS)
9 Jeremy ABBOTT (USA)
10 Richard DORNBUSH (USA)
Ladies:
1 Bingwa GENG (CHN)
2 Kexing ZHANG (CHN)
3 Qiuying ZHU (CHN)
4 Carolina KOSTNER (ITA)
5 Valentina MARCHEI (ITA)
6 Kanako MURAKAMI (JPN)
7 Ksenia MAKAROVA (RUS)
8 Adelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS)
9 Christina GAO (USA)
10 Mirai NAGASU (USA)
Pairs:
1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN)
2 Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ (CAN )
3 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
4 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN)
5 Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG (CHN)
6 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR (CZE)
7 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS)
8 Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG (USA)
Dance:
1 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG (CHN)
2 Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG (CHN)
3 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES (FRA)
4 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND (GBR)
5 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS (RUS)
6 Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY (USA)
7 Emily SAMUELSON / Todd GILLES (USA)
8 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI (USA)
Happy Pickings!
Men:
1 Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN)
2 Jinlin GUAN (CHN) withdrew
3 Nan SONG (CHN)
4 Jialiang WU (CHN)
5 Brian JOUBERT (FRA) withdrew
6 Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
7 Nobunari ODA (JPN)
8 Artur GACHINSKI (RUS)
9 Jeremy ABBOTT (USA)
10 Richard DORNBUSH (USA)
Ladies:
1 Bingwa GENG (CHN)
2 Kexing ZHANG (CHN)
3 Qiuying ZHU (CHN)
4 Carolina KOSTNER (ITA)
5 Valentina MARCHEI (ITA)
6 Kanako MURAKAMI (JPN)
7 Ksenia MAKAROVA (RUS)
8 Adelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS)
9 Christina GAO (USA)
10 Mirai NAGASU (USA)
Pairs:
1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN)
2 Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ (CAN )
3 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
4 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN)
5 Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG (CHN)
6 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR (CZE)
7 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS)
8 Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG (USA)
Dance:
1 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG (CHN)
2 Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG (CHN)
3 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES (FRA)
4 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND (GBR)
5 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS (RUS)
6 Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY (USA)
7 Emily SAMUELSON / Todd GILLES (USA)
8 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI (USA)
Happy Pickings!
Last edited: