- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
LADIES SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS) - 65.57 - Short Program
2. Anastasiia GULIAKOVA (RUS) - 63.47 Short Program
3. Riko TAKINO (JPN) - 60.55 Short Program
4. Akari MATSUOKA (JPN) - 58.23 Short Program
5. Ting CUI (USA) - 55.34 Short Program
6. Kaitlyn NGUYEN (USA) - 54.27 Short Program (at 2 hrs 50 mins 40 secs in)
7. Su Been JEON (KOR) - 46.74 Short Program
8. Eun Bi KO (KOR) - 45.60 Short Program
9. Aurora COTOP (CAN) - 43.39 Short Program
10. Amelia Scarlett JACKSON (AUS) - 42.13 Short Program
11. Guzide Irmak BAYIR (TUR) - 41.03 Short Program
12. Yi Christy LEUNG (HKG) - 38.81 Short Program
13. Selma IHR (SWE) - 37.98 Short Program
14. Aleksandra SHLAHOVA (LAT) - 37.70 Short Program
15. Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU (MEX) - 37.66 Short Program
16. Amy LIN (TPE) - 36.50 Short Program
17. Serena XU (AUS) - 35.52 Short Program
18. Jordan LAZARUS (AUS) - 32.41 Short Program
19. Nicola KORCK (NZL) - 28.79 Short Program
20. Ching Ting SU (SGP) - 28.66 Short Program
21. Sophie ABRAMS (ISR) - 27.27 Short Program
22. Bianca Arianne VINARAO (PHI) - 21.88 Short Program
23. Maria BLESSIA (INA) - 14.92 Short Program
24. Arunima VERABELLI (IND) - 6.22 Short Program
Complete Short Program
1. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS) - 65.57 - Short Program
2. Anastasiia GULIAKOVA (RUS) - 63.47 Short Program
3. Riko TAKINO (JPN) - 60.55 Short Program
4. Akari MATSUOKA (JPN) - 58.23 Short Program
5. Ting CUI (USA) - 55.34 Short Program
6. Kaitlyn NGUYEN (USA) - 54.27 Short Program (at 2 hrs 50 mins 40 secs in)
7. Su Been JEON (KOR) - 46.74 Short Program
8. Eun Bi KO (KOR) - 45.60 Short Program
9. Aurora COTOP (CAN) - 43.39 Short Program
10. Amelia Scarlett JACKSON (AUS) - 42.13 Short Program
11. Guzide Irmak BAYIR (TUR) - 41.03 Short Program
12. Yi Christy LEUNG (HKG) - 38.81 Short Program
13. Selma IHR (SWE) - 37.98 Short Program
14. Aleksandra SHLAHOVA (LAT) - 37.70 Short Program
15. Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU (MEX) - 37.66 Short Program
16. Amy LIN (TPE) - 36.50 Short Program
17. Serena XU (AUS) - 35.52 Short Program
18. Jordan LAZARUS (AUS) - 32.41 Short Program
19. Nicola KORCK (NZL) - 28.79 Short Program
20. Ching Ting SU (SGP) - 28.66 Short Program
21. Sophie ABRAMS (ISR) - 27.27 Short Program
22. Bianca Arianne VINARAO (PHI) - 21.88 Short Program
23. Maria BLESSIA (INA) - 14.92 Short Program
24. Arunima VERABELLI (IND) - 6.22 Short Program
Complete Short Program