Entries are online!
36 men & ladies, 29 ice dance teams, 17 pairs.
No Elene Gedevanishvili (is she retired?), no armenian dancers Garabedian/Proulx-Sénécal (strange, they were at Golden Spin recently), no belgian dancers Postiaux and no french Mendoza/Kovalev (she was injured at French Nats, maybe she hasn't fully recovered because French Fed uses all the spots in ice dancing...!)
Men
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 2
Manuel KOLL AUT 2 S
3 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 3
4 Alexei MIALIONKHIN BLR 4
Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 4 S
5 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 5
6 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 6
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 7
8 Michal BREZINA CZE 7
Petr KOTLARIK CZE 7 S
9 Daniil ZURAV EST 8
Samuel KOPPEL EST 8 S
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 9
Roman GALAY FIN 9 S
Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 9 S
11 Florent AMODIO FRA 10
12 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 10
13 Armen AGAIAN GEO 11
14 Paul FENTZ GER 12
15 Franz STREUBEL GER 12
Alexander BJELDE GER 12 S
Niko ULANOVSKY GER 12 S
16 Phillip HARRIS GBR 13
Peter James HALLAM GBR 13 S
Jamie WRIGHT GBR 13 S
17 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 14
18 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 15
19 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 15
20 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 16
21 Matteo RIZZO ITA 16
Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 16 S
22 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 17
23 Thomas KENNES NED 18
24 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 19
25 Patrick MYZYK POL 20
Krzysztof GALA POL 20 S
26 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 21
27 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 21
28 Alexander PETROV RUS 21
Dmitri ALIEV RUS 21 S
Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 21 S
Sergei VORONOV RUS 21 S
29 Michael NEUMAN SVK 22
30 David KRANJEC SLO 23
31 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 24
32 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 24
Javier RAYA ESP 24 S
33 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 25
Illya SOLOMIN SWE 25 S
Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 25 S
34 Stephane WALKER SUI 26
Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 26 S
35 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 27
36 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 28
Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 28 S
Ladies
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 2
Lara ROTH AUT 2 S
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 2 S
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 2 S
3 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 3
4 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 4
5 Daniela STOEVA BUL 5
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 6
Anna DUSKOVA CZE 6 S
Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 6 S
Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 6 S
7 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 7
8 Helery HÄLVIN EST 8
Johanna ALLIK EST 8 S
9 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 9
Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN 9 S
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 9 S
10 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 10
11 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 10
12 Lutricia BOCK GER 11
13 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 11
Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 11 S
Nicole SCHOTT GER 11 S
14 Danielle HARRISON GBR 12
Nina POVEY GBR 12 S
Karly ROBERTSON GBR 12 S
15 Ivett TOTH HUN 13
Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 13 S
16 Katarina KULGEYKO ISR 14
Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 14 S
17 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 15
18 Giada RUSSO ITA 15
Sara CASELLA ITA 15 S
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 16
20 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 17
Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 17 S
Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 17 S
21 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 18
22 Niki WORIES NED 19
23 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 20
Camilla GJERSEM NOR 20 S
24 Julia SAUTER ROU 21
25 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 22
26 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 22
27 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 22
Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 22 S
Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 22 S
Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 22 S
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 22 S
28 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 23
Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 23 S
29 Dasa GRM SLO 24
30 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 25
Marta GARCIA ESP 25 S
31 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 26
32 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 26
33 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 26
Linnea MELLGREN SWE 26 S
34 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 27
Shaline RUEGGER SUI 27 S
35 Birce ATABEY TUR 28
36 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 29
Pairs
1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1
2 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 2
Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 2 S
3 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 3
4 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 4
5 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 4
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 4 S
6 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 5
7 Anna Marie PEARCE / Mark MAGYAR HUN 6
8 Adel TANKOVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 7
9 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 8
10 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 8
11 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 8
12 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 9
13 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 10
14 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 10
15 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS 10
Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 10 S
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 10 S
Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 10 S
16 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 11
17 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 12
Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 12 S
Dance
1 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 1
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 2
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 3
4 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 4
5 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 5
6 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 6
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 6 S
7 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 7
8 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 7
9 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 7
10 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 8
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 8
12 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 9
Carter Marie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 9 S
13 Carolina MOSCHENI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 10
14 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 11
Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 11 S
15 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 12
16 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 12
17 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 12
Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 12 S
18 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 13
19 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 14
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 14 S
20 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 15
21 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 16
22 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 17
23 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 17
24 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 17
Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 17 S
Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 17 S
25 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 18
26 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 19
27 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 20
28 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 21
29 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 22
Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 22 S
Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 22 S
36 men & ladies, 29 ice dance teams, 17 pairs.
No Elene Gedevanishvili (is she retired?), no armenian dancers Garabedian/Proulx-Sénécal (strange, they were at Golden Spin recently), no belgian dancers Postiaux and no french Mendoza/Kovalev (she was injured at French Nats, maybe she hasn't fully recovered because French Fed uses all the spots in ice dancing...!)
Men
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 2
Manuel KOLL AUT 2 S
3 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 3
4 Alexei MIALIONKHIN BLR 4
Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 4 S
5 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 5
6 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 6
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 7
8 Michal BREZINA CZE 7
Petr KOTLARIK CZE 7 S
9 Daniil ZURAV EST 8
Samuel KOPPEL EST 8 S
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 9
Roman GALAY FIN 9 S
Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 9 S
11 Florent AMODIO FRA 10
12 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 10
13 Armen AGAIAN GEO 11
14 Paul FENTZ GER 12
15 Franz STREUBEL GER 12
Alexander BJELDE GER 12 S
Niko ULANOVSKY GER 12 S
16 Phillip HARRIS GBR 13
Peter James HALLAM GBR 13 S
Jamie WRIGHT GBR 13 S
17 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 14
18 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 15
19 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 15
20 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 16
21 Matteo RIZZO ITA 16
Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 16 S
22 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 17
23 Thomas KENNES NED 18
24 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 19
25 Patrick MYZYK POL 20
Krzysztof GALA POL 20 S
26 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 21
27 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 21
28 Alexander PETROV RUS 21
Dmitri ALIEV RUS 21 S
Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 21 S
Sergei VORONOV RUS 21 S
29 Michael NEUMAN SVK 22
30 David KRANJEC SLO 23
31 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 24
32 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 24
Javier RAYA ESP 24 S
33 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 25
Illya SOLOMIN SWE 25 S
Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 25 S
34 Stephane WALKER SUI 26
Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 26 S
35 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 27
36 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 28
Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 28 S
Ladies
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 2
Lara ROTH AUT 2 S
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 2 S
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 2 S
3 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 3
4 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 4
5 Daniela STOEVA BUL 5
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 6
Anna DUSKOVA CZE 6 S
Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 6 S
Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 6 S
7 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 7
8 Helery HÄLVIN EST 8
Johanna ALLIK EST 8 S
9 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 9
Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN 9 S
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 9 S
10 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 10
11 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 10
12 Lutricia BOCK GER 11
13 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 11
Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 11 S
Nicole SCHOTT GER 11 S
14 Danielle HARRISON GBR 12
Nina POVEY GBR 12 S
Karly ROBERTSON GBR 12 S
15 Ivett TOTH HUN 13
Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 13 S
16 Katarina KULGEYKO ISR 14
Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 14 S
17 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 15
18 Giada RUSSO ITA 15
Sara CASELLA ITA 15 S
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 16
20 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 17
Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 17 S
Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 17 S
21 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 18
22 Niki WORIES NED 19
23 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 20
Camilla GJERSEM NOR 20 S
24 Julia SAUTER ROU 21
25 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 22
26 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 22
27 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 22
Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 22 S
Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 22 S
Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 22 S
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 22 S
28 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 23
Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 23 S
29 Dasa GRM SLO 24
30 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 25
Marta GARCIA ESP 25 S
31 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 26
32 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 26
33 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 26
Linnea MELLGREN SWE 26 S
34 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 27
Shaline RUEGGER SUI 27 S
35 Birce ATABEY TUR 28
36 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 29
Pairs
1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1
2 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 2
Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 2 S
3 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 3
4 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 4
5 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 4
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 4 S
6 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 5
7 Anna Marie PEARCE / Mark MAGYAR HUN 6
8 Adel TANKOVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 7
9 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 8
10 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 8
11 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 8
12 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 9
13 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 10
14 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 10
15 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS 10
Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 10 S
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 10 S
Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 10 S
16 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 11
17 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 12
Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 12 S
Dance
1 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 1
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 2
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 3
4 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 4
5 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 5
6 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 6
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 6 S
7 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 7
8 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 7
9 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 7
10 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 8
11 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 8
12 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 9
Carter Marie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 9 S
13 Carolina MOSCHENI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 10
14 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 11
Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 11 S
15 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 12
16 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 12
17 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 12
Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 12 S
18 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 13
19 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 14
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 14 S
20 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 15
21 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 16
22 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 17
23 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 17
24 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 17
Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 17 S
Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 17 S
25 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 18
26 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 19
27 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 20
28 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 21
29 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 22
Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 22 S
Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 22 S