Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the European Youth Olympic Festival.
Entries/Results Page:
https://www.ksbih.ba/EYOF2019/
The competitions start on 13[SUP]th[/SUP] February 2019 at 13:00 CET (12:00 GMT) with the Ladies Short.
So, the target time to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. 12:00 CET (11:00 GMT).
If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.
Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:
https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?77399
Entries
Ladies:
Men:
Let the fun begin!!!
CaroLiza_fan
Entries/Results Page:
https://www.ksbih.ba/EYOF2019/
The competitions start on 13[SUP]th[/SUP] February 2019 at 13:00 CET (12:00 GMT) with the Ladies Short.
So, the target time to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. 12:00 CET (11:00 GMT).
If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.
Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:
https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?77399
Entries
Ladies:
StN. | Name | Nation |
Warm-Up Group 1 | ||
1 | Ana CMER | SLO |
2 | Magdalena ZAWADZKA | POL |
3 | Malamatenia KARAGIANNI | GRE |
4 | Marina ASOYAN | ARM |
5 | Anaïs CORADUCCI | SUI |
Warm-Up Group 2 | ||
6 | Leona ROGIC | SRB |
7 | Gemma Chloe MARSHALL | LUX |
8 | Julia LANG | HUN |
9 | Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA | UKR |
10 | Anete LACE | LAT |
11 | Ema DOBOSZOVA | SVK |
Warm-Up Group 3 | ||
12 | Anna SHCHERBAKOVA | RUS |
13 | Stefanie PESENDORFER | AUT |
14 | Linnea CEDER | FIN |
15 | Hana CVIJANOVIC | CRO |
16 | Ivelina BAYCHEVA | BUL |
17 | Oceane Manon Mathilde PIEGAD | FRA |
Warm-Up Group 4 | ||
18 | Eva-Lotta KIIBUS | EST |
19 | Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA | BLR |
20 | Genevieve Rakadjieva SOMERVILLE | GBR |
21 | Caya SCHEEPENS | NED |
22 | Angela CAMP TORRES | AND |
23 | Ana-Sofia BESCHEA | ROU |
Warm-Up Group 5 | ||
24 | Lucrezia BECCARI | ITA |
25 | Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR | ISL |
26 | Alina URUSHADZE | GEO |
27 | Güzide Irmak BAYIR | TUR |
28 | Ann-Christin MAROLD | GER |
29 | Klara STEPANOVA | CZE |
No. | Name | Nation |
W/D | Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE | LTU |
Men:
StN. | Name | Nation |
Warm-Up Group 1 | ||
1 | Joseph Alexander Samad ZAKIPOUR | GBR |
2 | Kims Georgs PAVLOVS | LAT |
3 | Arnau JOLY ATANASIO | SPA |
4 | Leon Alexis Guenter Werner AUSPURG | SUI |
5 | Luka LOGAR | SLO |
Warm-Up Group 2 | ||
6 | Mihhail SELEVKO | EST |
7 | Yauhenii PUZANAU | BLR |
8 | Lilian BINZARI | MDA |
9 | Louis Vincent WEISSERT | GER |
10 | Andreas NORDEBACK | SWE |
Warm-Up Group 3 | ||
11 | Daniel MRAZEK | CZE |
12 | Alp Eren ÖZKAN | TUR |
13 | Ilya YABLOKOV | RUS |
14 | Andriy KOKURA | UKR |
15 | Nikolaj MEMOLA | ITA |
Let the fun begin!!!
CaroLiza_fan