ISU just published the full list of Men, Ladies and Ice Dance competitors:
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent03111440.htm
Coloured Time Schedule PDF was also published:
http://www.isuresults.com/schedules/jgpaus2017_ColouredTimeSchedule.pdf
South Korean entries are all "TBA"...
Men
01 Darian KAPTICH AUS 1
02 James MIN AUS 1
03 Giuseppe TRIULCIO AUS 1
06 Calvin PRATAMA INA 4
07 Daniel GRASSL ITA 5
08 Yuto KISHINA JPN 6
09 Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 6
11 Harrison BAIN NZL 8
13 Men KOR TBA KOR 10
14 Men KOR TBA KOR 10
15 Artem KOVALEV RUS 11
16 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 11
19 Eric SJOBERG USA 13
Ladies
01 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS 1
02 Jordan LAZARUS AUS 1
03 Serena XU AUS 1
06 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 4
08 Arunima VERABELLI IND 6
09 Maria BLESSIA INA 7
10 Sophie ABRAMS ISR 8
11 Akari MATSUOKA JPN 9
12 Riko TAKINO JPN 9
15 Nicola KORCK NZL 12
17 Lady KOR TBA KOR 14
18 Lady KOR TBA KOR 14
19 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 15
20 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 15
24 Ting CUI USA 19
25 Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA 19
Ice Dance
01 Joanne CHO / Jake MEYER AUS 1
02 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 1
03 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 2
04 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 2
06 KOR TBA / KOR TBA KOR 4
07 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 5
08 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 5
10 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 6
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent03111440.htm
Coloured Time Schedule PDF was also published:
http://www.isuresults.com/schedules/jgpaus2017_ColouredTimeSchedule.pdf
South Korean entries are all "TBA"...
Men
01 Darian KAPTICH AUS 1
02 James MIN AUS 1
03 Giuseppe TRIULCIO AUS 1
James THOMPSON AUS 1 S
04 Joseph PHAN CAN 2 Iliya KOVLER CAN 2 S
Conrad ORZEL CAN 2 S
Samuel TURCOTTE CAN 2 S
05 Micah TANG TPE 3 Conrad ORZEL CAN 2 S
Samuel TURCOTTE CAN 2 S
06 Calvin PRATAMA INA 4
07 Daniel GRASSL ITA 5
08 Yuto KISHINA JPN 6
09 Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 6
Sena MIYAKE JPN 6 S
Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 6 S
Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 6 S
Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 6 S
10 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 7 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 6 S
Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 6 S
Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 6 S
11 Harrison BAIN NZL 8
Brian LEE NZL 8 S
12 Yamato ROWE PHI 9 13 Men KOR TBA KOR 10
14 Men KOR TBA KOR 10
15 Artem KOVALEV RUS 11
16 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 11
Egor RUKHIN RUS 11 S
Ilia SKIRDA RUS 11 S
17 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP 12 Ilia SKIRDA RUS 11 S
Chadwick WANG SGP 12 S
18 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 13 19 Eric SJOBERG USA 13
Ryan DUNK USA 13 S
Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 13 S
Joseph KANG USA 13 S
Maxim NAUMOV USA 13 S
Camden PULKINEN USA 13 S
Andrew TORGASHEV USA 13 S
Kendrick WESTON USA 13 S
Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 13 S
Joseph KANG USA 13 S
Maxim NAUMOV USA 13 S
Camden PULKINEN USA 13 S
Andrew TORGASHEV USA 13 S
Kendrick WESTON USA 13 S
Ladies
01 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS 1
02 Jordan LAZARUS AUS 1
03 Serena XU AUS 1
Katie PASFIELD AUS 1 S
Amelia SADLER AUS 1 S
Shania SIME AUS 1 S
Lucy Sori YUN AUS 1 S
04 Aurora COTOP CAN 2Amelia SADLER AUS 1 S
Shania SIME AUS 1 S
Lucy Sori YUN AUS 1 S
Emily BAUSBACK CAN 2 S
Olivia GRAN CAN 2 S
Lissa Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 2 S
05 Amy LIN TPE 3Olivia GRAN CAN 2 S
Lissa Anne MCGAGHEY CAN 2 S
06 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 4
Linnea CEDER FIN 4 S
Laura KARHUNEN FIN 4 S
Viveca LINDFORS FIN 4 S
Vera STOLT FIN 4 S
Sofia SULA FIN 4 S
07 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 5Laura KARHUNEN FIN 4 S
Viveca LINDFORS FIN 4 S
Vera STOLT FIN 4 S
Sofia SULA FIN 4 S
08 Arunima VERABELLI IND 6
09 Maria BLESSIA INA 7
10 Sophie ABRAMS ISR 8
11 Akari MATSUOKA JPN 9
12 Riko TAKINO JPN 9
Nana ARAKI JPN 9 S
Moa IWANO JPN 9 S
Rino KASAKAKE JPN 9 S
Rika KIHIRA JPN 9 S
Akari MATSUBARA JPN 9 S
Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 9 S
Mako YAMASHITA JPN 9 S
Yuhana YOKOI JPN 9 S
13 Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT 10Moa IWANO JPN 9 S
Rino KASAKAKE JPN 9 S
Rika KIHIRA JPN 9 S
Akari MATSUBARA JPN 9 S
Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 9 S
Mako YAMASHITA JPN 9 S
Yuhana YOKOI JPN 9 S
Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 10 S
14 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 1115 Nicola KORCK NZL 12
Zara ANTHONY-WHIGHAM NZL 12 S
16 Bianca Arianne VINARAO PHI 1317 Lady KOR TBA KOR 14
18 Lady KOR TBA KOR 14
19 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 15
20 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 15
Daria PANENKOVA RUS 15 S
Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 15 S
21 Xin Yi LOKE SGP 16Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS 15 S
Ching Ting SU SGP 16 S
22 Selma IHR SWE 17Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 17 S
Emma KIVIOJA SWE 17 S
Jelizaveta KOPACA SWE 17 S
Lisa LAGER SWE 17 S
Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 17 S
Smilla SZALKAI SWE 17 S
23 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 18Emma KIVIOJA SWE 17 S
Jelizaveta KOPACA SWE 17 S
Lisa LAGER SWE 17 S
Anita ÖSTLUND SWE 17 S
Smilla SZALKAI SWE 17 S
24 Ting CUI USA 19
25 Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA 19
Starr ANDREWS USA 19 S
Hanna HARRELL USA 19 S
Tessa HONG USA 19 S
Angelina HUANG USA 19 S
Ashley KIM USA 19 S
Ashley LIN USA 19 S
Emmy MA USA 19 S
Nina OUELLETTE USA 19 S
Paige RYDBERG USA 19 S
Audrey SHIN USA 19 S
Megan WESSENBERG USA 19 S
Hanna HARRELL USA 19 S
Tessa HONG USA 19 S
Angelina HUANG USA 19 S
Ashley KIM USA 19 S
Ashley LIN USA 19 S
Emmy MA USA 19 S
Nina OUELLETTE USA 19 S
Paige RYDBERG USA 19 S
Audrey SHIN USA 19 S
Megan WESSENBERG USA 19 S
Ice Dance
01 Joanne CHO / Jake MEYER AUS 1
02 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS 1
03 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 2
04 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 2
Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO CAN 2 S
Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN 2 S
Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN 2 S
Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN 2 S
05 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 3Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN 2 S
Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN 2 S
Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN 2 S
06 KOR TBA / KOR TBA KOR 4
07 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 5
08 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 5
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS 5 S
Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 5 S
09 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 6Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 5 S
10 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 6
Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA 6 S
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 6 S
Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART USA 6 S
Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA 6 S
Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA 6 S
Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA 6 S
Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 6 S
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 6 S
Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART USA 6 S
Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA 6 S
Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA 6 S
Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA 6 S
Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 6 S