- Joined
- Mar 19, 2008
5-8 Feb
Malmö, Sweden
Official site
Entries
Fri 6 Feb
Novice Boys SP
Novice Girls SP
Junior Ladies SP
Junior Men SP
Sat 7 Feb
Senior Men SP
Senior Ladies SP
Novice Boys LP
Novice Girls LP
Junior Ladies LP
Sun 8 Feb
Junior Men LP
Senior Ladies LP
Senior Men LP
SENIOR MEN
Jesper Thraentoft KRISTIANSEN - DEN
Justus STRID - DEN
Ossi KANERVO - FIN
Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI - FIN
Matias PIISPANEN - FIN
Lasse SÄÄKSLAHTI - FIN
Valter VIRTANEN - FIN
Alexander MAJOROV - SWE
Adrian SCHULTHEISS - SWE
Anton TRUVÉ - SWE
SENIOR LADIES
Katarina Sinding JOHNSON - DEN
Maria Lykke KRISTENSEN - DEN
Henriikka HIETANIEMI - FIN
Kiira KORPI - FIN
Laura LEPISTÖ - FIN
Minna PARVIAINEN - FIN
Susanna PÖYKIÖ - FIN
Jenni VÄHÄMAA - FIN
Erle HARSTAD - NOR
Viktoria HELGESSON - SWE
Linnea MELLGREN - SWE
Angelica OLSSON - SWE
Maria TALJEGÅRD - SWE
JUNIOR MEN
Keiran ARAZA - DEN
Jesper Holkjaer GORMSEN - DEN
Otto-Eemeli LAAMANEN - FIN
Julian LAGUS - FIN
Filip NORDMAN - FIN
Samuli TYYSKÅ - FIN
Matthias VERSLUIS - FIN
Simon BERGENSEN - NOR
Kim NILSEN - NOR
Mathias ANDERSSON - SWE
Michael NEUMANN - SWE
Bertil SKEPPAR - SWE
Ondrej SPIEGL - SWE
JUNIOR LADIES
Tara BANG - DEN
Anita MADSEN ANDERBERG - DEN
Fredrikke MUFF - DEN
Signe SVANE MAGNUSSON - DEN
Sissi KERÄNEN - FIN
Matlenna LAAKSO - FIN
Alisa MIKONSAARI - FIN
Noora PITKÄNEN - FIN
Dana Rut GUNNARSDÓTTIR - ICE
Gudbjörg GUTTORMSDÓTTIR - ICE
Iris Klara HEIDARSDÓTTIR - ICE
Ann-Julie ARNESEN - NOR
Anne Line GJERSEM - NOR
Celine MYSEN - NOR
Anine RABE - NOR
Rebecka EMANUELSSON - SWE
Joshi HELGESSON - SWE
Malin MAGNUSSON-RUF - SWE
Isabelle OLSSON - SWE
Malin TALJEGÅRD - SWE
Malmö, Sweden
Official site
Entries
Fri 6 Feb
Novice Boys SP
Novice Girls SP
Junior Ladies SP
Junior Men SP
Sat 7 Feb
Senior Men SP
Senior Ladies SP
Novice Boys LP
Novice Girls LP
Junior Ladies LP
Sun 8 Feb
Junior Men LP
Senior Ladies LP
Senior Men LP
SENIOR MEN
Jesper Thraentoft KRISTIANSEN - DEN
Justus STRID - DEN
Ossi KANERVO - FIN
Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI - FIN
Matias PIISPANEN - FIN
Lasse SÄÄKSLAHTI - FIN
Valter VIRTANEN - FIN
Alexander MAJOROV - SWE
Adrian SCHULTHEISS - SWE
Anton TRUVÉ - SWE
SENIOR LADIES
Katarina Sinding JOHNSON - DEN
Maria Lykke KRISTENSEN - DEN
Henriikka HIETANIEMI - FIN
Kiira KORPI - FIN
Laura LEPISTÖ - FIN
Minna PARVIAINEN - FIN
Susanna PÖYKIÖ - FIN
Jenni VÄHÄMAA - FIN
Erle HARSTAD - NOR
Viktoria HELGESSON - SWE
Linnea MELLGREN - SWE
Angelica OLSSON - SWE
Maria TALJEGÅRD - SWE
JUNIOR MEN
Keiran ARAZA - DEN
Jesper Holkjaer GORMSEN - DEN
Otto-Eemeli LAAMANEN - FIN
Julian LAGUS - FIN
Filip NORDMAN - FIN
Samuli TYYSKÅ - FIN
Matthias VERSLUIS - FIN
Simon BERGENSEN - NOR
Kim NILSEN - NOR
Mathias ANDERSSON - SWE
Michael NEUMANN - SWE
Bertil SKEPPAR - SWE
Ondrej SPIEGL - SWE
JUNIOR LADIES
Tara BANG - DEN
Anita MADSEN ANDERBERG - DEN
Fredrikke MUFF - DEN
Signe SVANE MAGNUSSON - DEN
Sissi KERÄNEN - FIN
Matlenna LAAKSO - FIN
Alisa MIKONSAARI - FIN
Noora PITKÄNEN - FIN
Dana Rut GUNNARSDÓTTIR - ICE
Gudbjörg GUTTORMSDÓTTIR - ICE
Iris Klara HEIDARSDÓTTIR - ICE
Ann-Julie ARNESEN - NOR
Anne Line GJERSEM - NOR
Celine MYSEN - NOR
Anine RABE - NOR
Rebecka EMANUELSSON - SWE
Joshi HELGESSON - SWE
Malin MAGNUSSON-RUF - SWE
Isabelle OLSSON - SWE
Malin TALJEGÅRD - SWE
Last edited: