The Turkish Olympic Committee put the Figure Skating - Team Leaders' Manual online
http://www.olimpiyatkomitesi.org.tr/Upload/PyeongChang2018/figure_scating_manual.pdf
The names of the officials and judges are mentioned.
LADIES
Referee: Beatrice PFISTER (SUI)
Technical Controller: Susan LYNCH (AUS)
Technical Specialist and Assistant Technical Specialist: Jae-Eun CHUNG (KOR), Yevgeny MARTYNOV (UKR)
MEN
Referee: Chi-Hee RHEE (KOR)
Technical Controller: Raffaella LOCATELLI (ITA)
Technical Specialist and Assistant Technical Specialist: Konstantin KOSTIN (LAT), Ricardo OLAVARRIETA (MEX)
PAIRS
Referee: Rita ZONNEKEYN (BEL)
Technical Controller: Anna SIEROCKA (POL)
Technical Specialist and Assistant Technical Specialist:Simon BRIGGS (GBR), Todd SAND (USA)
DANCE
Referee: Ingrid-Charlotte WOLTER (GER)
Technical Controller: Hilary SELBY (GBR)
Technical Specialist and Assistant Technical Specialist: Slavka GRINCOVA (SVK), Tae-Hwa YANG (KOR)
ASSESSMENT COMMISSION
Pairs and Singles: Beth CRANE (CAN), Julia ANDREEVA (RUS)
Ice Dance: David MOLINA (FRA), Janis ENGEL (USA)
JUDGES
Deborah NOYES (AUS)
Elizabeth Wendy RYAN (AUS)
Thomas BIEGLER (AUT)
Francoise de RAPPARD (BEL)
Leanna Marie CARON (CAN)
Janice Dianne HUNTER (CAN)
Nicole Lise LEBLANC-RICHARD (CAN)
Jeffrey John LUKASIK (CAN)
Weiguang CHEN (CHN)
Feng HUANG (CHN)
Hailan JIANG (CHN)
Tianyi ZHANG (CHN)
Jana BAUDYSOVA (CZE)
Richard KOSINA (CZE)
Pekka Juha LESKINEN (FIN)
Marie-Christine HURTH (HEINTZ) (FRA)
Anthony LEROY (FRA)
Elisabeth LOUESDON (FRA)
Philippe MERIGUET (FRA)
Kerstin KIMMINUS (GER)
Elke TREITZ (GER)
Katalin BALCZONE NAGY (HUN)
Zsuzsanna Judit VIKARNE HOMOLYA (HUN)
Anna KANTOR (ISR)
Albert ZAYDMAN (ISR)
Walter TOIGO (ITA)
Valter ZUCCARO (ITA)
Ayumi KOZUKA (JPN)
Kaoru TAKINO (JPN)
Sakae YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Yuriy GUSKOV (KAZ)
Agita ABELE (LAT)
Malgorzata Helena SOBKOW (POL)
Sung Hee KOH (KOR)
Mayra ABASOVA (RUS)
Elena FOMINA (RUS)
Olga KOZHEMYAKINA (RUS)
Vladimir CUCHRAN (SVK)
Kvetoslava MATEJOVA (SVK)
Daniel DELFA (ESP)
Marta OLOZAGARRE (ESP)
Tanay OZKAN SILAOGLU (TUR)
Anastasia MAKAROVA (UKR)
Tamara Klindworth CAMPBELL (USA)
Deveny Ann DECK (USA)
Lorrie Ann PARKER (USA)
Sharon Lee ROGERS (USA)
Saodat NUMANOVA (UZB)
http://www.olimpiyatkomitesi.org.tr/Upload/PyeongChang2018/figure_scating_manual.pdf
The names of the officials and judges are mentioned.
LADIES
Referee: Beatrice PFISTER (SUI)
Technical Controller: Susan LYNCH (AUS)
Technical Specialist and Assistant Technical Specialist: Jae-Eun CHUNG (KOR), Yevgeny MARTYNOV (UKR)
MEN
Referee: Chi-Hee RHEE (KOR)
Technical Controller: Raffaella LOCATELLI (ITA)
Technical Specialist and Assistant Technical Specialist: Konstantin KOSTIN (LAT), Ricardo OLAVARRIETA (MEX)
PAIRS
Referee: Rita ZONNEKEYN (BEL)
Technical Controller: Anna SIEROCKA (POL)
Technical Specialist and Assistant Technical Specialist:Simon BRIGGS (GBR), Todd SAND (USA)
DANCE
Referee: Ingrid-Charlotte WOLTER (GER)
Technical Controller: Hilary SELBY (GBR)
Technical Specialist and Assistant Technical Specialist: Slavka GRINCOVA (SVK), Tae-Hwa YANG (KOR)
ASSESSMENT COMMISSION
Pairs and Singles: Beth CRANE (CAN), Julia ANDREEVA (RUS)
Ice Dance: David MOLINA (FRA), Janis ENGEL (USA)
JUDGES
Deborah NOYES (AUS)
Elizabeth Wendy RYAN (AUS)
Thomas BIEGLER (AUT)
Francoise de RAPPARD (BEL)
Leanna Marie CARON (CAN)
Janice Dianne HUNTER (CAN)
Nicole Lise LEBLANC-RICHARD (CAN)
Jeffrey John LUKASIK (CAN)
Weiguang CHEN (CHN)
Feng HUANG (CHN)
Hailan JIANG (CHN)
Tianyi ZHANG (CHN)
Jana BAUDYSOVA (CZE)
Richard KOSINA (CZE)
Pekka Juha LESKINEN (FIN)
Marie-Christine HURTH (HEINTZ) (FRA)
Anthony LEROY (FRA)
Elisabeth LOUESDON (FRA)
Philippe MERIGUET (FRA)
Kerstin KIMMINUS (GER)
Elke TREITZ (GER)
Katalin BALCZONE NAGY (HUN)
Zsuzsanna Judit VIKARNE HOMOLYA (HUN)
Anna KANTOR (ISR)
Albert ZAYDMAN (ISR)
Walter TOIGO (ITA)
Valter ZUCCARO (ITA)
Ayumi KOZUKA (JPN)
Kaoru TAKINO (JPN)
Sakae YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Yuriy GUSKOV (KAZ)
Agita ABELE (LAT)
Malgorzata Helena SOBKOW (POL)
Sung Hee KOH (KOR)
Mayra ABASOVA (RUS)
Elena FOMINA (RUS)
Olga KOZHEMYAKINA (RUS)
Vladimir CUCHRAN (SVK)
Kvetoslava MATEJOVA (SVK)
Daniel DELFA (ESP)
Marta OLOZAGARRE (ESP)
Tanay OZKAN SILAOGLU (TUR)
Anastasia MAKAROVA (UKR)
Tamara Klindworth CAMPBELL (USA)
Deveny Ann DECK (USA)
Lorrie Ann PARKER (USA)
Sharon Lee ROGERS (USA)
Saodat NUMANOVA (UZB)