Dutch Nationals, held from 3 to 6 march in Den Haag
3rd title for Thomas Kennes, 2nd for Niki Wories.
Christian Gijtenbeek still competing! He's 32.
Senior men
1 Thomas KENNES BKV 155.22 1 1
2 Michel TSIBA EKA 138.45 3 2
3 Florian GOSTELIE EKA 118.56 2 3
4 Christian GIJTENBEEK ASCJE 99.55 4 4
Senior ladies
1 Niki WORIES DDD 143.85 1 1
2 Mila MORELISSEN BKV 109.99 2 2
3 Nicolien van BEEK BKV 87.60 3 3
WD Laura van der LINDEN EKA
Junior men
1 Erik HRUSZOWY KVM 104.31 1 2
2 Marco van den HOED KVS 87.32 2 1
Junior ladies
1 Kyarha van TIEL FSA 119.98 1 1
2 Linden van BEMMEL FSA 107.53 2 2
3 Daya AERTS FSA 103.62 3 3
4 Lena SLAGTER DDD 89.89 4 5
5 Lucia SETTELS FAN 87.59 5 4
6 Joline van OIRSCHOT YVZ 76.80 6 7
7 Chayenne PURPERHART FSA 74.59 8 8
8 Robin BERMAN EKA 73.28 10 6
9 Cheyenne KNOESTER YVZ 69.76 9 10
10 Sterre van der GOUW KCT 69.47 7 12
11 Frederique KONING YVZ 66.08 12 9
12 Cecil LENIS KCT 64.41 11 11
Advanced novice boys
1 Iwan van HULST FSA 54.43 1 1
2 Vladimir MARKOV AIJC 50.36 2 2
Advanced novice girls
1 Sam JANSEN FSA 79.94 1 1
2 Caya SCHEEPENS BKV 76.82 2 2
3 Merel BEVERLOO TKV 71.26 4 3
4 Kyra PATTIKAWA FSA 65.80 5 6
5 Lisa WEIJER DDD 65.26 3 8
6 Britt van der MEULEN BKV 63.60 6 4
7 Jildou van VLIET AIJC 62.14 8 7
8 Celine van de HEUVEL BKV 59.28 10 5
9 Lika BRONS AIJC 57.60 7 11
10 Amanda Loana KRIJGER EKA 56.46 9 9
11 Nova SCHEELINGS KVS 53.90 11 10
12 Emy LANGENBERG BKV 46.22 12 12
3rd title for Thomas Kennes, 2nd for Niki Wories.
Christian Gijtenbeek still competing! He's 32.
Senior men
1 Thomas KENNES BKV 155.22 1 1
2 Michel TSIBA EKA 138.45 3 2
3 Florian GOSTELIE EKA 118.56 2 3
4 Christian GIJTENBEEK ASCJE 99.55 4 4
Senior ladies
1 Niki WORIES DDD 143.85 1 1
2 Mila MORELISSEN BKV 109.99 2 2
3 Nicolien van BEEK BKV 87.60 3 3
WD Laura van der LINDEN EKA
Junior men
1 Erik HRUSZOWY KVM 104.31 1 2
2 Marco van den HOED KVS 87.32 2 1
Junior ladies
1 Kyarha van TIEL FSA 119.98 1 1
2 Linden van BEMMEL FSA 107.53 2 2
3 Daya AERTS FSA 103.62 3 3
4 Lena SLAGTER DDD 89.89 4 5
5 Lucia SETTELS FAN 87.59 5 4
6 Joline van OIRSCHOT YVZ 76.80 6 7
7 Chayenne PURPERHART FSA 74.59 8 8
8 Robin BERMAN EKA 73.28 10 6
9 Cheyenne KNOESTER YVZ 69.76 9 10
10 Sterre van der GOUW KCT 69.47 7 12
11 Frederique KONING YVZ 66.08 12 9
12 Cecil LENIS KCT 64.41 11 11
Advanced novice boys
1 Iwan van HULST FSA 54.43 1 1
2 Vladimir MARKOV AIJC 50.36 2 2
Advanced novice girls
1 Sam JANSEN FSA 79.94 1 1
2 Caya SCHEEPENS BKV 76.82 2 2
3 Merel BEVERLOO TKV 71.26 4 3
4 Kyra PATTIKAWA FSA 65.80 5 6
5 Lisa WEIJER DDD 65.26 3 8
6 Britt van der MEULEN BKV 63.60 6 4
7 Jildou van VLIET AIJC 62.14 8 7
8 Celine van de HEUVEL BKV 59.28 10 5
9 Lika BRONS AIJC 57.60 7 11
10 Amanda Loana KRIJGER EKA 56.46 9 9
11 Nova SCHEELINGS KVS 53.90 11 10
12 Emy LANGENBERG BKV 46.22 12 12