14 - 17 Sep 2017
Bergamo Italy
Thursday, 14 September 2017, 10:40 Local Time
Time in other places
https://www.timeanddate.com/worldcl...4&p7=352&p8=101&p9=31&p10=136&p11=286&p12=256
Entries
Bergamo Italy
Thursday, 14 September 2017, 10:40 Local Time
Time in other places
https://www.timeanddate.com/worldcl...4&p7=352&p8=101&p9=31&p10=136&p11=286&p12=256
- Entries/results
- Detailed Results and Protocols
- Italian figuring skating website for Lombardia Trophy. May be archived video after event.
- Livestream may be here
- Provisional time schedules
StN. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Warm-Up Group 1 | ||
1 | Romana KAISER | LIE |
2 | WD | |
3 | Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA | EST |
4 | Greta MORKYTE | LTU |
5 | Fruzsina MEDGYESI | HUN |
6 | Elizaveta UKOLOVA | CZE |
Warm-Up Group 2 | ||
7 | Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA | SUI |
8 | Nahyun KIM | KOR |
9 | Yura MATSUDA | JPN |
10 | Kristen SPOURS | GBR |
11 | Annely VAHI | EST |
12 | Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO | PHI |
Warm-Up Group 3 | ||
13 | Lea Johanna DASTICH | GER |
14 | Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA | CZE |
15 | Carolina KOSTNER | ITA |
16 | Amber GLENN | USA |
17 | Joshi HELGESSON | SWE |
18 | Matilda ALGOTSSON | SWE |
Warm-Up Group 4 | ||
19 | Aleksandra GOLOVKINA | LTU |
20 | Sandra RAMOND | FRA |
21 | Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA | RUS |
22 | Micol CRISTINI | ITA |
23 | Bradie TENNELL | USA |
24 | Lara ROTH | AUT |
Warm-Up Group 5 | ||
25 | Anastasia GALUSTYAN | ARM |
26 | Wakaba HIGUCHI | JPN |
27 | Laurine LECAVELIER | FRA |
28 | Gerli LIINAMÄE | EST |
29 | Nina POVEY | GBR |
30 | Emmi PELTONEN | FIN |
Warm-Up Group 6 | ||
31 | Anne Line GJERSEM | NOR |
32 | Antonina DUBININA | SRB |
33 | Gyo Hee JEON | KOR |
34 | Yoonmi LEHMANN | SUI |
35 | Alina ZAGITOVA | RUS |
36 | Tanja ODERMATT | SUI |
Entries
No. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia GALUSTYAN FS "17 Moments In Spring" | ARM |
WD | Natalie KLOTZ | AUT |
3 | Lara ROTH SP Life by Ludovico Einaudi; choreo by Frank Dehne, Adam Solya FS Mozart Medley, Rock Me Amadeus by Falco; choreo by Frank Dehne, Adam Solya | AUT |
WD | Marika STEWARD | AUT |
5 | Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA SP Hip Hip, Chin Chin performed by Club des Belugas; choreo by Monika Skornickova FS O Fortuna (from "Carmina Burana") by Carl Orff; choreo by Monika Skornickova | CZE |
6 | Elizaveta UKOLOVA | CZE |
7 | Gerli LIINAMÄE | EST |
8 | Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA SP Stone Cold by Demi Lovato; choreo by Valentin Molotov FS Earthguale (soundtrack) performed by Aiko; choreo by Valentin Molotov | EST |
9 | Annely VAHI | EST |
10 | Emmi PELTONEN SP: Tango Jalousie FS: "Papa Can You Hear Me?," from the Yentl soundtrack, performed by Barbra Streisand | FIN |
WD | Julie FROETSCHER SP Ameksa performed by Toalbi Brothers; choreo by Richaud Benoit FS Four Seasons by Antonio Vivaldi, arranged by Max Richter; choreo by Richaud Benoit | FRA |
12 | Laurine LECAVELIER | FRA |
13 | Sandra RAMOND | FRA |
14 | Lea Johanna DASTICH SP La La Land (soundtrack) by Justin Hurwitz; choreo by Rostislav Sinicyn FS Westside Story by Leonard Bernstein; choreo by Rostislav Sinicyn | GER |
15 | Nina POVEY | GBR |
16 | Kristen SPOURS SP I Put a Spell on You by Jay Hawkins; choreo by Mark Naylor FS Gypsy Overture by Jule Styne; choreo by Mark Naylor | GBR |
17 | Fruzsina MEDGYESI | HUN |
18 | Micol CRISTINI | ITA |
19 | Carolina KOSTNER SP "Ne me quitte pas" FS | ITA |
WD | Roberta RODEGHIERO | ITA |
21 | Wakaba HIGUCHI SP Gypsy Dance from the Don Quixote ballet by Minkus; choreo by Massimo Scali FS "Skyfall" by Adele from the Skyfall film soundtrack; choreo by Massimo Scali | JPN |
22 | Yura MATSUDA | JPN |
23 | Romana KAISER | LIE |
24 | Aleksandra GOLOVKINA SP: Feeling Good by Michael Bublé (information from 2016/17 season); choreo by Elena Maslennikova FS: Adagio from Concerto No. 23 by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Romeo and Juliet by Abel Korzeniowski (information from 2016/17 season); choreo by Elena Maslennikova | LTU |
WD | Elzbieta KROPA | LTU |
26 | Greta MORKYTE SP I am Alive by Kristian Lundin performed by Celine Dion; choreo by Julija Teplih FS High Strung (soundtrack) by Nathan Lanier; choreo by Julija Teplih | LTU |
27 | Anne Line GJERSEM SP: Angel By The Wings" by Sia; choreo by Michael Huth FS: Experience by Ludovico Einaudi, Circles by Greta Svabo Bech; choreo by Michael Huth | NOR |
28 | Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO SP Perhaps Perhaps Perhaps" by Pussycat Dolls FS | PHI |
29 | Gyo Hee JEON | KOR |
30 | Nahyun KIM SP "I Will Always Love You" by Whitney Houston (her 2016-17 SP) FS "Scheherazade" by Rimsky-Korsakov | KOR |
31 | Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SP Tango in a modern style; choreo by Adam Solya FS Tango in a French melody sung by Pyotr Leshchenko; choreo by Adam Solya | RUS |
32 | Alina ZAGITOVA SP Black Swan film soundtrack by Clint Mansell and "The Middle of the World" (from Moonlight film soundtrack by Nicholas Britell); choreo by Daniil Gleikhengauz FS Don Quixote (ballet) by Leon Minkus (2016-17 Jr. LP) | RUS |
33 | Antonina DUBININA | SRB |
34 | Matilda ALGOTSSON | SWE |
35 | Joshi HELGESSON SP "Unforgettable" FS | SWE |
36 | Yoonmi LEHMANN | SUI |
37 | Tanja ODERMATT | SUI |
38 | Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA | SUI |
39 | Amber GLENN SP "Fever" by Beyoncé; choreo by Scott Brown FS: "Red Violin" by John Corigliano; choreo by Scott Brown | USA |
40 | Bradie TENNELL SP: "Taeguki" by Lee Dong-Jun; choreo by Scott Brown, Benoit Richaud FS: "Cinderella Medley" by Patrick Doyle; choreo by Scott Brown, Benoit Richaud | USA |
Last edited: