Here is a place to keep track of all entries, additions, and withdrawals as the season progresses.
Entries have been updated as of November 17th.
Men
Wesley Chiu (CAN) (Added Oct 30th)
Aleksandr Selevko (EST) (Added Nov 15)
Mihhail Selevko (EST)
Luc Economides (FRA)
Nika Egadze (GEO)
Gabriele Frangipani (ITA)
Daniel Grassl (ITA) (WD Oct 26th)
Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
Tatsuya Tsuboi (JPN) (Added Sept 7)
Shoma Uno (JPN)
Deniss Vasiljevs (LAT)
Hyeong Lee (KOR) (WD Nov 14)
Lukas Britsgchi (SUI)
Camden Pulkinen (USA)
Women
Nina Pinzarrone (BEL)
Lea Serna (FRA) (Added Nov 3)
Anastasiia Gubanova (GEO)
Nicole Schott (GER) (WD Aug 24)
Wakaba Higuchi (JPN)
Yuna Aoki (JPN) (Added Sept 7)
Mai Mihara (JPN)
Lindsay van Zundert (NED)
Yelim Kim (KOR)
Haein Lee (KOR)
Seo-yeong Wi (KOR)
Bradie Tennell (USA) (WD Nov 1)
Lindsay Thorngren (USA)
Ava Marie Zielger (USA) (Added Aug 31st)
Pairs
Anastasia Golubeva / Hektor Giotopoulos Moore (AUS)
Kelly Ann Laurin / Loucas Ethier (CAN)
Minerva Fabienne Hase / Nikita Volodin (GER) (Added Sept 8)
Lucrezia Beccari / Matteo Guarise (ITA) (Added Oct 30)
Rebecca Ghilardi / Filippo Ambrossini (ITA)
Riku Miura / Ryuichi Kihara (JPN) (WD Oct 30)
Yuna Nagaoka / Sumitada Moriguchi (JPN) (Added Sept 7)
Daria Danilova / Michel Tsiba (NED)
Emily Chan / Spencer Akira Howe (USA) (WD Oct 30)
Chelsea Liu / Balazs Nagy (USA) (Added Oct 30)
Anastasiia Smirnova / Danylo Siianytsia (USA) (WD Aug 31st)
Ice Dance
Marie-Jade Lauriault / Romain Le Gac (CAN)
Juulia Turkkila / Matthias Versluis (FIN)
Loicia Demougeot / Theo Mercier (FRA)
Maria Kazakova / Georgy Reviya (GEO) (WD Nov 17)
Lilah Fear / Lewis Gibson (GBR)
Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Misato Komatsubara / Tim Koleto (JPN)
Allison Reed / Saulius Ambrulevicius (LTU)
Emily Bratti / Ian Somerville (USA)
Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-luc Baker (USA) (WD Oct 25th)
Lorraine McNamara / Anton Spiridonov (USA) (Added Oct 26th)
Entries have been updated as of November 17th.
Men
Wesley Chiu (CAN) (Added Oct 30th)
Aleksandr Selevko (EST) (Added Nov 15)
Mihhail Selevko (EST)
Luc Economides (FRA)
Nika Egadze (GEO)
Gabriele Frangipani (ITA)
Yuma Kagiyama (JPN)
Tatsuya Tsuboi (JPN) (Added Sept 7)
Shoma Uno (JPN)
Deniss Vasiljevs (LAT)
Lukas Britsgchi (SUI)
Camden Pulkinen (USA)
Women
Nina Pinzarrone (BEL)
Lea Serna (FRA) (Added Nov 3)
Anastasiia Gubanova (GEO)
Wakaba Higuchi (JPN)
Yuna Aoki (JPN) (Added Sept 7)
Mai Mihara (JPN)
Lindsay van Zundert (NED)
Yelim Kim (KOR)
Haein Lee (KOR)
Seo-yeong Wi (KOR)
Lindsay Thorngren (USA)
Ava Marie Zielger (USA) (Added Aug 31st)
Pairs
Anastasia Golubeva / Hektor Giotopoulos Moore (AUS)
Kelly Ann Laurin / Loucas Ethier (CAN)
Minerva Fabienne Hase / Nikita Volodin (GER) (Added Sept 8)
Lucrezia Beccari / Matteo Guarise (ITA) (Added Oct 30)
Rebecca Ghilardi / Filippo Ambrossini (ITA)
Yuna Nagaoka / Sumitada Moriguchi (JPN) (Added Sept 7)
Daria Danilova / Michel Tsiba (NED)
Chelsea Liu / Balazs Nagy (USA) (Added Oct 30)
Ice Dance
Marie-Jade Lauriault / Romain Le Gac (CAN)
Juulia Turkkila / Matthias Versluis (FIN)
Loicia Demougeot / Theo Mercier (FRA)
Lilah Fear / Lewis Gibson (GBR)
Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabbri (ITA)
Misato Komatsubara / Tim Koleto (JPN)
Allison Reed / Saulius Ambrulevicius (LTU)
Emily Bratti / Ian Somerville (USA)
Lorraine McNamara / Anton Spiridonov (USA) (Added Oct 26th)
Last edited: