- Joined
- Feb 16, 2010
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051632.htm
Men
1 James MIN AUS 1
2 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 2
3 Antony CHENG CAN 3
Joseph PHAN CAN 3 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 3 S
Bennet TOMAN CAN 3 S
4 Jiahao LI CHN 4
5 Runqi LIU CHN 4
Jinze WANG CHN 4 S
6 Micah TANG TPE 5
7 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 6
8 Hugh BRABYN-JONES GBR 7
Josh BROWN GBR 7 S
Graham NEWBERRY GBR 7 S
9 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 8
10 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN INA 9
11 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 10
12 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 10
13 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 11
14 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 11
Taichi HONDA JPN 11 S
Hidetsugu KAMATA JPN 11 S
Yuto KISHINA JPN 11 S
Sena MIYAKE JPN 11 S
Daichi MIYATA JPN 11 S
Shu NAKAMURA JPN 11 S
Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 11 S
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 11 S
Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 11 S
15 Zhi Ming TAN MAS 12
Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 12 S
Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 12 S
16 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 13
17 Brian LEE NZL 14
Michael DURHAM NZL 14 S
18 Si Hyeong LEE KOR 15
19 Daniil BERNADINER RUS 16
Alexei EROKHOV RUS 16 S
Petr GUMENNIK RUS 16 S
Alexander SAMARIN RUS 16 S
Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 16 S
20 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 17
Dmitriy BOGOMOL UKR 17 S
Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 17 S
Ivan PAVLOV UKR 17 S
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 17 S
21 Anthony BOUCHER USA 18
22 Nathan CHEN USA 18
23 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 18
Jonah BARRETT USA 18 S
Paolo BORROMEO USA 18 S
Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 18 S
Tony LU USA 18 S
Justin LY USA 18 S
Oleksiy MELNYK USA 18 S
Kevin SHUM USA 18 S
Kendrick WESTON USA 18 S
Vincent ZHOU USA 18 S
Ladies
1 Florencia LIN ARG 1
2 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 2
3 Kailani CRAINE AUS 3
4 Emy DECELLES CAN 4
Kim DECELLES CAN 4 S
Alexis DION CAN 4 S
Amanda TOBIN CAN 4 S
5 Minglu ZHAO CHN 5
6 Amy LIN TPE 6
7 Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN 7
Joanna KALLELA FIN 7 S
Viveca LINDFORS FIN 7 S
Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 7 S
Emmi PELTONEN FIN 7 S
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 7 S
8 Alizee CROZET FRA 8
Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 8 S
Marina POPOV FRA 8 S
9 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 9
Lutricia BOCK GER 9 S
Nicole SCHOTT GER 9 S
10 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 10
Danielle HARRISON GBR 10 S
Kristen SPOURS GBR 10 S
11 Joanna SO HKG 11
12 Shreya SAHA DALAL IND 12
13 Tasya P. P. SETIABUDIAWAN INA 13
14 Gabriella VINOKUR ISR 14
15 Marin HONDA JPN 15
16 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 15
Yuna AOKI JPN 15 S
Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 15 S
Yura MATSUDA JPN 15 S
Mai MIHARA JPN 15 S
Emiri NAGATA JPN 15 S
Rin NITAYA JPN 15 S
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 15 S
17 Rachel Jia En LEONG MAS 16
Amirah Azfariena AZHARI MAS 16 S
Aneeta LINGAM MAS 16 S
Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDDIN MAS 16 S
18 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 17
19 Preeya LAUD NZL 18
Tracy DANBROOK NZL 18 S
Brooke TAMEPO NZL 18 S
20 Samantha CABILES PHI 19
21 Ha Nul KIM KOR 20
22 Na Hyun KIM KOR 20
23 Valeriya MIKHAILOVA RUS 21
24 Ekaterina MITROFANOVA RUS 21
Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 21 S
Elizaveta IUSHENKO RUS 21 S
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 21 S
Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS 21 S
Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 21 S
Alina SOLOVYEVA RUS 21 S
Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 21 S
25 Chloe ING SIN 22
Shuran YU SIN 22 S
26 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 23
27 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA 24
28 Vivian LE USA 25
29 Nina OUELLETTE USA 25
30 Paige RYDBERG USA 25
Emily CHAN USA 25 S
Anna Grace DAVIDSON USA 25 S
Amber GLENN USA 25 S
Brynne MCISAAC USA 25 S
Akari NAKAHARA USA 25 S
Sarah NUNEZ USA 25 S
Rebecca PENG USA 25 S
Olivia SERAFINI USA 25 S
Elena TAYLOR USA 25 S
Bradie TENNELL USA 25 S
Megan WESSENBERG USA 25 S
Pairs
1 Bryn HOFFMAN / Bryce CHUDAK CAN 1
Keelee GINGRICH / Davin PORTZ CAN 1 S
2 Ye Ri KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 2
3 Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV RUS 3
4 Elena IVANOVA / Tagir KHAKIMOV RUS 3
5 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 3
Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS 3 S
Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 3 S
Maria CHUZHANOVA / Denis MINTSEV RUS 3 S
Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV RUS 3 S
Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 3 S
6 Gabriella MARVALDI / Cody DOLKIEWICZ USA 4
7 Sarah ROSE / Joseph GOODPASTER USA 4
8 Joy WEINBERG / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA 4
Jacquelyn GREEN / Rique NEWBY-ESTRELLA USA 4 S
Jessica LEE / Brandon KOZLOWSKI USA 4 S
Al SETOYAMA / David-Alexandre PARADIS USA 4 S
Lindsay WEINSTEIN / Jacob SIMON USA 4 S
Dance
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 1
2 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 2
3 Payten HOWLAND / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE CAN 2
Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 2 S
Ellie FISHER / Parker BROWN CAN 2 S
Megan KOENIG-CROFT / Jake RICHARDSON CAN 2 S
4 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 3
Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 3 S
Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 3 S
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 3 S
Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 3 S
5 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 4
Loreen GEILER / Hendrik HILPERT GER 4 S
Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 4 S
Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 4 S
6 Gweneth SLETTEN / Elliot VERBURG GBR 5
Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 5 S
Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 5 S
7 Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI HUN 6
8 Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM KOR 7
9 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS 8
10 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 8
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 8 S
Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 8 S
Daria RUMIANTSEVA / Dmitri RIABCHENKO RUS 8 S
Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 8 S
Daria SHIROKHOVA / Nikita NAZAROVA RUS 8 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 8 S
11 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 9
Ksenia DUBIVKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 9 S
Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 9 S
Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 9 S
Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV UKR 9 S
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 9 S
Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 9 S
12 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 10
13 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 10
14 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 10
Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKER USA 10 S
Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 10 S
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 10 S
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY USA 10 S
Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 10 S
Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 10 S
Men
1 James MIN AUS 1
2 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 2
3 Antony CHENG CAN 3
Joseph PHAN CAN 3 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 3 S
Bennet TOMAN CAN 3 S
4 Jiahao LI CHN 4
5 Runqi LIU CHN 4
Jinze WANG CHN 4 S
6 Micah TANG TPE 5
7 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 6
8 Hugh BRABYN-JONES GBR 7
Josh BROWN GBR 7 S
Graham NEWBERRY GBR 7 S
9 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 8
10 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN INA 9
11 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 10
12 Artem TSOGLIN ISR 10
13 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN 11
14 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 11
Taichi HONDA JPN 11 S
Hidetsugu KAMATA JPN 11 S
Yuto KISHINA JPN 11 S
Sena MIYAKE JPN 11 S
Daichi MIYATA JPN 11 S
Shu NAKAMURA JPN 11 S
Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 11 S
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 11 S
Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 11 S
15 Zhi Ming TAN MAS 12
Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 12 S
Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 12 S
16 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 13
17 Brian LEE NZL 14
Michael DURHAM NZL 14 S
18 Si Hyeong LEE KOR 15
19 Daniil BERNADINER RUS 16
Alexei EROKHOV RUS 16 S
Petr GUMENNIK RUS 16 S
Alexander SAMARIN RUS 16 S
Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 16 S
20 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 17
Dmitriy BOGOMOL UKR 17 S
Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 17 S
Ivan PAVLOV UKR 17 S
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 17 S
21 Anthony BOUCHER USA 18
22 Nathan CHEN USA 18
23 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 18
Jonah BARRETT USA 18 S
Paolo BORROMEO USA 18 S
Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 18 S
Tony LU USA 18 S
Justin LY USA 18 S
Oleksiy MELNYK USA 18 S
Kevin SHUM USA 18 S
Kendrick WESTON USA 18 S
Vincent ZHOU USA 18 S
Ladies
1 Florencia LIN ARG 1
2 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 2
3 Kailani CRAINE AUS 3
4 Emy DECELLES CAN 4
Kim DECELLES CAN 4 S
Alexis DION CAN 4 S
Amanda TOBIN CAN 4 S
5 Minglu ZHAO CHN 5
6 Amy LIN TPE 6
7 Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN 7
Joanna KALLELA FIN 7 S
Viveca LINDFORS FIN 7 S
Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN 7 S
Emmi PELTONEN FIN 7 S
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 7 S
8 Alizee CROZET FRA 8
Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 8 S
Marina POPOV FRA 8 S
9 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 9
Lutricia BOCK GER 9 S
Nicole SCHOTT GER 9 S
10 Anna LITVINENKO GBR 10
Danielle HARRISON GBR 10 S
Kristen SPOURS GBR 10 S
11 Joanna SO HKG 11
12 Shreya SAHA DALAL IND 12
13 Tasya P. P. SETIABUDIAWAN INA 13
14 Gabriella VINOKUR ISR 14
15 Marin HONDA JPN 15
16 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 15
Yuna AOKI JPN 15 S
Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 15 S
Yura MATSUDA JPN 15 S
Mai MIHARA JPN 15 S
Emiri NAGATA JPN 15 S
Rin NITAYA JPN 15 S
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 15 S
17 Rachel Jia En LEONG MAS 16
Amirah Azfariena AZHARI MAS 16 S
Aneeta LINGAM MAS 16 S
Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDDIN MAS 16 S
18 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 17
19 Preeya LAUD NZL 18
Tracy DANBROOK NZL 18 S
Brooke TAMEPO NZL 18 S
20 Samantha CABILES PHI 19
21 Ha Nul KIM KOR 20
22 Na Hyun KIM KOR 20
23 Valeriya MIKHAILOVA RUS 21
24 Ekaterina MITROFANOVA RUS 21
Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 21 S
Elizaveta IUSHENKO RUS 21 S
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 21 S
Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS 21 S
Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 21 S
Alina SOLOVYEVA RUS 21 S
Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 21 S
25 Chloe ING SIN 22
Shuran YU SIN 22 S
26 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 23
27 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA 24
28 Vivian LE USA 25
29 Nina OUELLETTE USA 25
30 Paige RYDBERG USA 25
Emily CHAN USA 25 S
Anna Grace DAVIDSON USA 25 S
Amber GLENN USA 25 S
Brynne MCISAAC USA 25 S
Akari NAKAHARA USA 25 S
Sarah NUNEZ USA 25 S
Rebecca PENG USA 25 S
Olivia SERAFINI USA 25 S
Elena TAYLOR USA 25 S
Bradie TENNELL USA 25 S
Megan WESSENBERG USA 25 S
Pairs
1 Bryn HOFFMAN / Bryce CHUDAK CAN 1
Keelee GINGRICH / Davin PORTZ CAN 1 S
2 Ye Ri KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 2
3 Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV RUS 3
4 Elena IVANOVA / Tagir KHAKIMOV RUS 3
5 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 3
Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS 3 S
Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 3 S
Maria CHUZHANOVA / Denis MINTSEV RUS 3 S
Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV RUS 3 S
Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS 3 S
6 Gabriella MARVALDI / Cody DOLKIEWICZ USA 4
7 Sarah ROSE / Joseph GOODPASTER USA 4
8 Joy WEINBERG / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA 4
Jacquelyn GREEN / Rique NEWBY-ESTRELLA USA 4 S
Jessica LEE / Brandon KOZLOWSKI USA 4 S
Al SETOYAMA / David-Alexandre PARADIS USA 4 S
Lindsay WEINSTEIN / Jacob SIMON USA 4 S
Dance
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 1
2 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 2
3 Payten HOWLAND / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE CAN 2
Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 2 S
Ellie FISHER / Parker BROWN CAN 2 S
Megan KOENIG-CROFT / Jake RICHARDSON CAN 2 S
4 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 3
Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 3 S
Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 3 S
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 3 S
Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 3 S
5 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 4
Loreen GEILER / Hendrik HILPERT GER 4 S
Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 4 S
Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 4 S
6 Gweneth SLETTEN / Elliot VERBURG GBR 5
Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 5 S
Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 5 S
7 Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI HUN 6
8 Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM KOR 7
9 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS 8
10 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 8
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 8 S
Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 8 S
Daria RUMIANTSEVA / Dmitri RIABCHENKO RUS 8 S
Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 8 S
Daria SHIROKHOVA / Nikita NAZAROVA RUS 8 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 8 S
11 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 9
Ksenia DUBIVKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 9 S
Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 9 S
Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 9 S
Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV UKR 9 S
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 9 S
Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 9 S
12 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 10
13 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 10
14 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 10
Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKER USA 10 S
Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 10 S
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 10 S
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY USA 10 S
Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 10 S
Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 10 S
Last edited by a moderator: