- Joined
- Jan 11, 2008
ISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 2018
ISU Challenger Series
Olympiaworld Innsbruck
Olympiastraße 10, 6020
Innsbruck / AUT
11 November 2018 - 18 November 2018
LADIES' FREE SKATE
Thursday, 15 November 2018, 12:00 CET, UTC+1
Time In Other Places
ISU Challenger Series
Olympiaworld Innsbruck
Olympiastraße 10, 6020
Innsbruck / AUT
11 November 2018 - 18 November 2018
LADIES' FREE SKATE
Thursday, 15 November 2018, 12:00 CET, UTC+1
Time In Other Places
- ISU Web Page
- Official Website
- Map
- Announcement
- Announcement (Junior/Novice)
- Livestream
- All Schedules
- Entries/Results
- Detailed Results and Protocols (Junior & Novice)
- Detailed Results and Protocols (Senior)
- Video Thread
StN. | Name | Nation | Current Rank | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Warm Up Group 1 | ||||
1 | Thita LAMSAM | THA | 28 | 31.10 |
2 | Simona GOSPODINOVA | BUL | 26 | 31.42 |
3 | Daniela KO | CZE | 27 | 31.33 |
4 | Zahra LARI | UAE | 31 | 21.66 |
5 | Romana KAISER | LIE | 29 | 31.04 |
6 | Sarah Isabella BARDUA | NZL | 30 | 29.38 |
Warm Up Group 2 | ||||
7 | Elzbieta KROPA | LTU | 24 | 40.07 |
8 | Julie FROETSCHER | FRA | 22 | 40.56 |
9 | Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA | SUI | 25 | 38.89 |
10 | Sophia SCHALLER | AUT | 20 | 44.60 |
11 | Anna LITVINENKO | GBR | 23 | 40.49 |
12 | Elisabetta LECCARDI | ITA | 21 | 44.31 |
Warm Up Group 3 | ||||
13 | Gerli LIINAMÄE | EST | 14 | 49.30 |
14 | Julia SAUTER | ROU | 16 | 48.74 |
15 | Valentina MATOS | ESP | 19 | 45.98 |
16 | Natasha MCKAY | GBR | 17 | 47.79 |
17 | Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA | EST | 18 | 46.01 |
18 | Greta MORKYTE | LTU | 15 | 48.89 |
Warm Up Group 4 | ||||
19 | Anita ÖSTLUND | SWE | 10 | 51.57 |
20 | Ashley LIN | USA | 12 | 50.63 |
21 | Alissa SCHEIDT | GER | 7 | 54.97 |
22 | Sara CONTI | ITA | 9 | 52.31 |
23 | Hongyi CHEN | CHN | 8 | 54.82 |
24 | Karly ROBERTSON | GBR | 11 | 51.35 |
Warm Up Group 5 | ||||
25 | Laurine LECAVELIER | FRA | 5 | 56.12 |
26 | Roberta RODEGHIERO | ITA | 6 | 55.50 |
27 | Brooklee HAN | AUS | 2 | 62.14 |
28 | Anna TARUSINA | RUS | 1 | 67.48 |
29 | Serafima SAKHANOVICH | RUS | 4 | 58.16 |
30 | Soyoun PARK | KOR | 3 | 58.94 |
ENTRIES
No. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | Brooklee HAN SP: ""I Dreamed A Dream" performed by Susan Boyle (2017-18 SP); choreo by Evgeni Nemirovski FS: West Side Story soundtrack, including "Somewhere;" choreo by Evgeni Nemirovski | AUS |
2 | Sophia SCHALLER SP: "Paint It Black (Westworld soundtrack)" by Ramin Djawadi; "Paint It Black" peformed by Vanessa Carlton; choreo by Mark Pillay FS: "Adios Nonino" by Astor Piazzolla performed by Tango for Four; choreo by Mark Pillay | AUT |
3 | Simona GOSPODINOVA | BUL |
4 | Hongyi CHEN SP: The Swan; choreo by Misha Ge FS: Baghdad; choreo by Misha Ge | CHN |
5 | Daniela KO SP: "Hard Scary" hip-hop beat (rap) instrumental; "Alice Through Looking Glass;" choreo by Barbora Heroldova, Nikita Mikhailov FS: "Butterfly" by Maxime Rodriguez; "Carol of the Bells" by Mykola Leontovych, Peter J. Wilhousky; "Nero" by Thomas Jacob Bergersen, Nick Phoenix; choreo by Barbora Heroldova, Nikita Mikhailov | CZE |
6 | Gerli LIINAMÄE | EST |
7 | Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA SP: "Feeling Good" by Michael Bublé; choreo by Valentin Molotov, Mikhail Pochitalin; CD: "All I Ask of You" (from "Phantom of the Opera") by Andrew Lloyd Webber The Phantom of the Opera by Andrew Lloyd Webber; choreo by Valentin Molotov, Mikhail Pochitalin | EST |
8 | Emmi PELTONEN SP: "Caruso," by Lucia Dalli, performed by Jackie Evancho; choreo by Mark Pillay FS: "Suite for Cello and Orchestra: Sayuri's Theme;(Memoirs of a Geisha) by John Williams;"Chairman's Waltz" (Memoirs of a Geisha) by John Williams; choreo by Mark Pillay | FIN |
9 | Julie FROETSCHER | FRA |
10 | Laurine LECAVELIER SP: "Maktub 1" by Marcus Viana; choreo by Fabian Bourzat FS: "I'll Take Care of You" by Joe Bonamassa and Beth Hart; choreo by Karen Kwan | FRA |
11 | Alissa SCHEIDT | GER |
12 | Anna LITVINENKO SP: "California Dreamin'" by John and Michelle Phillips; choreo by Mark Naylor FS: "Sherlocked" (from TV Sherlock Series 2) by David Arnold, Michael Price; "Irene's Theme" (from TV Sherlock Series 2) by David Arnold, Michael Price; choreo by Mark Naylor | GBR |
13 | Natasha MCKAY SP: "Song For The Little Sparrow" performed by Patricia Kaas; choreography by Benoit Richaud (SP), Andrew Smith FS: Rondo Capriccioso by Camille Saint-Saens; choreo by Andrew Smith | GBR |
14 | Karly ROBERTSON SP: "With You (from "Ghost" musical soundtrack); choreo by Andrew Smith FS: "In the Arms of an Angel" by Sarah McLachlan; choreo by Andrew Smith | GBR |
15 | Tasya PUTRI | INA |
16 | Sara CONTI SP: "Hurt" by Christina Aguilera FS: "Yesterday" (Epic Stripped Version) [feat. Coleen McMahon] by J2; "Step Two" (feat. Lilja Bloom) by Parov Stelar; "Soul Fever Blues" (feat. Muddy Waters) by Parov Stelar | ITA |
17 | Elisabetta LECCARDI SP: "Mañana De Carnaval (Manha Do Carnaval)" by Luis Miguel; "Sarà Perchè Ti Amo" by Ricchi E Poveri FS: | ITA |
18 | Roberta RODEGHIERO SP: cover of "Proud Mary;" "Amami Per Sempre" by Amalia Grè FS: | ITA |
19 | Romana KAISER | LIE |
20 | Elzbieta KROPA SP: "Lower Than A Ground" by Leon Somov FS: "Rain, in Your Black Eyes" by Ezio Bosso | LTU |
21 | Greta MORKYTE SP: " 人生のメリ 一ゴ 一ランド(" Merry Go Round of Life" by Joe Hisaishi from the Howl's Moving Castle soundtrack) FS: "Tell Him" (Duet with Barbra Streisand) performed by Barbra Streisand by Walter Afanasieff, Linda Thompson, David Foster; "Ragazza Paradiso" by Ermal Meta | LTU |
22 | Sarah Isabella BARDUA SP: "Libertango by Astor Piazzolla; choreo by Mark Pillay FS: "Never Enough" (from "The Greatest Showman") performed by Loren Allred; choreo by Mark Pillay | NZL |
23 | Soyoun PARK SP: "Man with the Golden Arm" FS: Titanic (soundtrack) by James Horner | KOR |
24 | Julia SAUTER | ROU |
25 | Daria PANENKOVA SP: "Skyfall" (James Bond soundtrack) performed by Adele; choreo by Maria Borisova FS: "You're Not From Here" by Lara Fabian; choreo by Maria Borisova | RUS |
26 | Serafima SAKHANOVICH SP: “And the Waltz Goes On” by Anthony Hopkins FS: Tango Medley with “Oblivion” in the middle and an upbeat Tango piece at the beginning and the end | RUS |
27 | Anna TARUSINA SP: "Winter in Buenos Aires" by Astor Piazzolla; choreo by Viktoria Bondarenko, Irina Tagaeva FS: "En Aranjuez con tu amor" performed by Katherine Jenkins; choreo Viktoria Bondarenko, Irina Tagaeva | RUS |
28 | Valentina MATOS SP: "My Immortal" [Band Version] by Evanescence FS: "Send In the Clowns" | ESP |
29 | Anita ÖSTLUND SP: "Je t'aime" performed by Lara Fabian FS: "The Summer Knows" | SWE |
30 | Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SP: "Is It a Crime" by Sade; choreo by Irina Samohin, O. Volozhinskaia, S. Brunner FS: Chess soundtrack (the musical) by Benny Anderson, Björn Ulvaeus; choreo by Irina Samohin, O. Volozhinskaia, S. Brunner | SUI |
31 | Thita LAMSAM SP: " 시작 (はじまり) " by Joe Hisaishi, Tokyo Symphony Orchestra [Welcome ]; 飛翔 by Joe Hisaishi [Fly] FS: "Adagio" by Joshua Bell | THA |
32 | Zahra LARI | UAE |
33 | Ashley LIN SP: “Je Suis Malade” performed by Lara Fabian FS: “And the Waltz Goes On” by Anthony Hopkins | USA |
Last edited by a moderator: