- Joined
- Jan 11, 2008
ISU CS Tallinn Trophy 2018
ISU Challenger Series
Tallinn, Estonia
Tondariba Ice Hall
26 November 2018 - 02 December 2018
Thursday, 29 November 2018, 16:50 EET (UTC +2)
Ladies Free Skate
Time in other Places
ISU Page
Announcement
Entries
Detailed Results and Protocols
Schedule
Start Time for Each Skater
Livestream on YouTube
Video Thread
START ORDER
StN. | Name | Nation | Current Rank | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Warm-Up Group 1 | ||||
1 | Lara ROTH | AUT | 26 | 36.81 |
2 | Aiza MAMBEKOVA | KAZ | 25 | 38.40 |
3 | Zahra LARI | UAE | 29 | 27.98 |
4 | Maryia SALDAKAYEVA | BLR | 27 | 34.80 |
5 | Alina SUPONENKO | BLR | 28 | 30.99 |
Warm-Up Group 2 | ||||
6 | Angelina KUCHVALSKA | LAT | 22 | 40.45 |
7 | Elena RIVKINA | ISR | 24 | 39.93 |
8 | Sofia DEL RIO | MEX | 21 | 43.37 |
9 | Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA | EST | 20 | 44.44 |
10 | Klara STEPANOVA | CZE | 23 | 40.18 |
11 | Elizabete JUBKANE | LAT | 19 | 45.41 |
Warm-Up Group 3 | ||||
12 | Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA | BLR | 16 | 46.28 |
13 | Ekaterina RYABOVA | AZE | 17 | 45.95 |
14 | Elizaveta UKOLOVA | CZE | 18 | 45.54 |
15 | Nicole SCHOTT | GER | 13 | 50.42 |
16 | Eva Lotta KIIBUS | EST | 15 | 46.58 |
17 | Silvia HUGEC | SVK | 14 | 49.90 |
Warm-Up Group 4 | ||||
18 | Amy LIN | TPE | 10 | 52.86 |
19 | Anastasiya GALUSTYAN | ARM | 11 | 52.39 |
20 | Yoonmi LEHMANN | SUI | 12 | 52.16 |
21 | Pernille SORENSEN | DEN | 7 | 55.71 |
22 | Karen CHEN | USA | 9 | 52.93 |
23 | Gerli LIINAMÄE | EST | 8 | 53.54 |
Warm-Up Group 5 | ||||
24 | Daria PANENKOVA | RUS | 6 | 55.83 |
25 | Anastasiia GUBANOVA | RUS | 4 | 60.29 |
26 | Yi Christy LEUNG | HKG | 5 | 56.70 |
27 | Ting CUI | USA | 2 | 67.56 |
28 | Serafima SAKHANOVICH | RUS | 1 | 70.33 |
29 | Viveca LINDFORS | FIN | 3 | 63.56 |
No. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya GALUSTYAN SP: Flamenco FS: | ARM |
2 | Lara ROTH SP: "Life" by Ludovico Einaudi; choreo by Paul Boll, Frank Dehne FS: "Rain In Your Black Eyes" by Ezio Bosso; choreo by Paul Boll, Frank Dehne | AUT |
3 | Ekaterina RYABOVA SP: "Puttin' On the Ritz - Miss Kookie; choreo by Martine Dagenais FS:Admiral (soundtrack); Aurora (soundtrack); choreo by Martine Dagenais | AZE |
4 | Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA SP: "Experience" by Ludovico Einaudi; choreo by Zoya Shvedova, Julia Teplih FS: Tristan and Isolde by Maxime Rodriguez; choreo by Zoya Shvedova, Julia Teplih | BLR |
5 | Maryia SALDAKAYEVA SP: "Abrazame" performed by Tamara; choreo by Tatiana Khadarovic FS: "The Prophet" by Gary Moore; choreo by Tatiana Khadarovic | BLR |
6 | Alina SUPONENKO SP: "Sweet Dreams" performed by DHouse-BNights; Quickstep; choreo by Alexander Tolstik FS: Exogenesis Symphony Part 3 by Muse; choreo by Alexander Tolstik | BLR |
7 | Amy LIN SP "Now We Are Free" (from "Gladiator" soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer; "Run Boy Run" by Woodkid; choreo by Nadia Kanaeva, Adam Rippon FS: "Overture - The Heat Is On in Saigon" (from "Miss Saigon" by Boubil, Schönberg; "I'd Give My Life For You" (from "Miss Saigon" by Boubil, Schönberg; choreo by Nadia Kanaeva, Adam Rippon; choreo by Nadia Kanaeva, Adam Rippon | TPE |
8 | Klara STEPANOVA SP: Macavity The Mystery Cat (from "Cats") by Andrew Lloyd Webber The Old Gumbie Cat (from "Cats") by Andrew Lloyd Webber; choreo by Vladimira Milcinska FS: "Wade In The Water" performed by Eva Cassidy (junior FS); "Stand By Me" by Ben E. King, Jerry Leiber, Mike Stoller (senior FS) "Perhaps Perhaps Perhaps" by Osvaldo Farres, Joe Davis performed by The Pussycat Dolls; choreo by Vladimira Milcinska | CZE |
9 | Elizaveta UKOLOVA SP: "All I Ask Of You" (from "Phantom of the Opera") by Andrew Lloyd Webber; choreo by Frank Dehne FS: "Don't Cry For Me Argentina" (from "Evita") by Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice, performed by Madonna; choreo by Frank Dehne | CZE |
10 | Pernille SORENSEN SP: " A Night Like This" by Caro Emerald FS: | DEN |
11 | Eva Lotta KIIBUS SP: "Tango" by Rein Rannap; choreo by Vakhtang Murvanidze, Anna Levandi FS: "Michael Meets Mozart" by The Piano Guys; choreo by Vakhtang Murvanidze, Anna Levandi | EST |
12 | Gerli LIINAMÄE SP: Young and Beautiful by Lana Del Rey; A Little PartyNever Killed Nobody FS: | EST |
13 | Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA SP: "Feeling Good" by Michael Bublé; choreo by Valentin Molotov, Mikhail Pochitalin FS: "All I Ask of You" (from "Phantom of the Opera") by Andrew Lloyd Webber; "The Phantom of the Opera" by Andrew Lloyd Webber; choreo by Valentin Molotov, Mikhail Pochitalin | EST |
14 | Viveca LINDFORS SP: "Wishing You Were Somehow Here Again" from Phantom of the Opera by Andrew Lloyd Webber; choreography by Shanetta Folle, Sari Hakola (last season's) FS: Les Miserables soundtrack | FIN |
15 | Sofia SULA SP: "I Put a Spell On You" performed by Brian Reitzell; choreo by Nikolai Morozov FS: "Two Steps from Hell" Soundtrack Selection; choreo by Nikolai Morozov | FIN |
16 | Anna KUZMENKO SP: "Dancing in the Dark" (from "The Band Wagon" soundtrack); "I Won't Dance" (from "Steppin' Out" soundtrack); "I Won't Dance Remix;" choreo by Ilona Protasenia, Romain Gazave, Nadezhda Kanaeva FS: "Seven Nations Army" performed by Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox ft. Haley Reinhart; "Ain't No Other Man" performed by Christina Aguilera; choreo by Ilona Protasenia, Romain Gazave, Nadezhda Kanaeva | FRA |
17 | Nicole SCHOTT SP: "With You" from the Ghost soundtrack FS: "Pas San toi" performed by Lara Fabian | GER |
18 | Yi Christy LEUNG SP: Scene d'amour by Francis Lai, performed by Sarah Brightman; choreo by Rohene Ward (SP) FS: "Breath of Life" by Florence and the Machine; choreo by Shae-Lynn Bourne (FS) | HKG |
19 | Elena RIVKINA | ISR |
20 | Aiza MAMBEKOVA | KAZ |
21 | Elizabete JUBKANE SP: "Ivan, Boris and Moi"'by Marie Laforet; "Sous le ciel de Paris," "Pardonne-moi ce caprice;" choreo by Ruslan Kurlovich FS: "He Lives In You" (from "The Lion King" musical) by Hans Zimmer; choreo by Ruslan Kurlovich | LAT |
22 | Angelina KUCHVALSKA SP: "Sway" by Luis Demetrio performed by The Pussycat Dolls (2016-17 program); choreo by Benoit Richaud, Natalja Lipska FS: | LAT |
23 | Sofia DEL RIO SP: "Nothing Else Matter" by Metallica; choreo by Olga Volozhinskaia FS: The Great Gatsby (soundtrack); choreo by Olga Volozhinskaia | MEX |
24 | Anastasiia GUBANOVA SP: "Take Five" by Dave Brubeck FS: "Liebestraum" by Franz Liszt | RUS |
25 | Daria PANENKOVA SO: "Skyfall" (James Bond soundtrack) performed by Adele; choreo by Maria Borisova FS: "You're Not From Here" by Lara Fabian; choreo by Maria Borisova | RUS |
26 | Serafima SAKHANOVICH SP: “And the Waltz Goes On” by Anthony Hopkins FS: Tango Medley with “Oblivion” in the middle and an upbeat Tango piece at the beginning and the end | RUS |
27 | Silvia HUGEC SP: Suite from "Milagro Beanfield War" by Dave Grusin; choreo by Molly Oberstar FS: Romeo and Juliet soundtrack by Abel Korzeniowski; choreo by Molly Oberstar | SVK |
28 | Yoonmi LEHMANN SP: Bolero by Maurice Ravel; choreo by Alexander Abt FS: Danse Macabre, Op. 40, by Camille St. Saëns; choreo by Alexander Abt | SUI |
29 | Zahra LARI | UAE |
30 | Karen CHEN SP: "Fire Dance" by Jennifer Thomas (from Illumination album); choreo by Massimo Scali FS: "Illumination" by Secret Garden; choreo by Karen Chen, Rohene Ward, Massimo Scali, Marina Zoueva | USA |
31 | Ting CUI SP: Rhapsody on a Theme of Paganini by Sergei Rachmaninov; choreo by Derrick Delmore FS: Giselle by Adolphe Adam; choreo by Derrick Delmore | USA |
Last edited by a moderator: