- Joined
- Mar 9, 2013
2022-23 Japanese Nationals
Towa Pharmaceutical Ractab Dome
Kadoma, Osaka
Women, Short Program
Dec 22, 2022
16:22 PM (JST) start
(UTC +9)
StN. | Starting time | Skater Name | Club/Sponsor | |
16:22 | Warming-up G1 | |||
1 | 16:30 | 柴 山 歩 | Ayumi Shibayama | Kinoshita Academy |
2 | 16:36 | 三 枝 知香子 | Chikako Saigusa | Nihon University |
3 | 16:42 | 大 庭 雅 | Miyabi Oba | Tokai Tokyo FH |
4 | 16:48 | 島 田 麻 央 | Mao Shimada | Kinoshita Academy |
5 | 16:54 | 竹 野 比 奈 | Hina Takeno | Fukuoka University |
17:00 | Resurfacing | |||
17:21 | Warming-up G2 | |||
6 | 17:29 | 髙 木 謠 | Yo Takagi | Midfielder Academy |
7 | 17:35 | 本 田 真 凜 | Marin Honda | JAL |
8 | 17:41 | 竹 野 仁 奈 | Niina Takeno | Chikushi Jogakuen University |
9 | 17:47 | 村 上 遥 奈 | Haruna Murakami | Kinoshita Academy |
10 | 17:53 | 山 下 真 瑚 | Mako Yamashita | Chukyo University |
11 | 17:59 | 千 葉 百 音 | Mone Chiba | Tohoku High School |
18:05 | Warming-up G3 | |||
12 | 18:13 | 吉 岡 詩 果 | Shiika Yoshioka | Yamanashi Gakuin University |
13 | 18:19 | 佐 藤 伊 吹 | Ibuki Satoh | Meiji University |
14 | 18:25 | 松 原 星 | Akari Matsubara | Meiji University |
15 | 18:37 | 奥 野 友莉菜 | Yurina Okuno | Komaba Gakuen High School |
16 | 18:43 | 中 井 亜 美 | Ami Nakai | Midfielder Academy |
17 | 18:49 | 櫛 田 育 良 | Ikura Kushida | Kinoshita Academy |
19:14 | Resurfacing | |||
19:21 | Warming-up G4 | |||
18 | 19:28 | 紀 平 梨 花 | Rika Kihira | toyota motor |
19 | 19:35 | 江 川 マリア | Maria Egawa | Meiji University |
20 | 19:42 | 渡 辺 倫 果 | Rinka Watanabe | Hosei University |
21 | 19:48 | 三 宅 咲 綺 | Saki Miyake | Okayama University of Science |
22 | 19:55 | 青 木 祐 奈 | Yuna Aoki | Nihon University |
23 | 20:02 | 坂 本 花 織 | Kaori Sakamoto | Sysmex |
20:09 | Warming-up G5 | |||
24 | 20:16 | 吉 田 陽 菜 | Haruna Yoshida | Kinoshita Academy |
25 | 20:23 | 横 井 ゆは菜 | Yuhana Yokoi | Kunikazu Minato SC/Chukyo University |
26 | 20:30 | 河 辺 愛 菜 | Mana Kawabe | Chukyo University Chukyo High School |
27 | 20:36 | 三 原 舞 依 | Mai Mihara | Sysmex |
28 | 20:43 | 住 吉 りをん | Rion Sumiyoshi | Oriental Bio/Meiji University |
29 | 20:50 | 松 生 理 乃 | Rino Matsuike | Chukyo University Chukyo High School |
- Entry list (with sectional placements)
Sectional-placement | Sectional (regional) Final Score | |||
1 | 青 木 祐 奈 | Yuna Aoki | E-2 | 172.62 |
2 | 江 川 マリア | Maria Egawa | E-1 | 175.46 |
3 | 大 庭 雅 | Miyabi Oba | W-6 | 151.91 |
4 | 奥 野 友莉菜 | Yurina Okuno | JrN-6 | -- |
5 | 河 辺 愛 菜 | Mana Kawabe | W-seed | (176.62-B4) |
6 | 紀 平 梨 花 | Rika Kihira | W-exempt | (154.49-B4) |
7 | 櫛 田 育 良 | Ikura Kushida | JrN-4 | -- |
8 | 三 枝 知香子 | Chikako Saigusa | E-7 | 147.10 |
9 | 坂 本 花 織 | Kaori Sakamoto | W-seed | NA |
10 | 佐 藤 伊 吹 | Ibuki Satoh | E-3 | 157.79 |
11 | 柴 山 歩 | Ayumi Shibayama | JrN-5 | -- |
12 | 島 田 麻 央 | Mao Shimada | JrN-1 | -- |
13 | 住 吉 りをん | Rion Sumiyoshi | E-exempt | (175.44-B3) |
14 | 髙 木 謠 | Yo Takagi | JrN-7 | -- |
15 | 竹 野 仁 奈 | Niina Takeno | W-7 | 151.28 |
16 | 竹 野 比 奈 | Hina Takeno | W-5 | 159.89 |
17 | 千 葉 百 音 | Mone Chiba | JrN-2 | -- |
18 | 中 井 亜 美 | Ami Nakai | JrN-3 | -- |
19 | 本 田 真 凜 | Marin Honda | E-6 | 148.97 |
20 | 松 生 理 乃 | Rino Matsuike | W-exempt | (192.63-B4) |
21 | 松 原 星 | Akari Matsubara | E-4 | 154.49 |
22 | 三 原 舞 依 | Mai Mihara | W-2 | 206.58 |
23 | 三 宅 咲 綺 | Saki Miyake | W-3 | 174.45 |
24 | 村 上 遥 奈 | Haruna Murakami | JrN-8 | -- |
25 | 山 下 真 瑚 | Mako Yamashita | W-4 | 168.65 |
26 | 横 井 ゆは菜 | Yuhana Yokoi | W-exempt | (173.36-B4) |
27 | 吉 岡 詩 果 | Shiika Yoshioka | E-5 | 153.15 |
28 | 吉 田 陽 菜 | Hana Yoshida | W-1 | 209.44 |
29 | 渡 辺 倫 果 | Rinka Watanabe | E-exempt | (170.56-B3) |
Last edited: