Friday, September 25, 2015 at 16:30 UTC+2
Eastern Time 12:30 PM
Toruń, Poland
Time and Date in Toruń
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/poland/torun
Ladies Free Skate
LIVE RESULTS
http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgppol2015/SEG004.HTM
Protocols
http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgppol2015/jgppol2015_JuniorLadies_FS_Scores.pdf
Livestream
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SxcEtfJjwuM
Exact Schedule
https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CPu2qXMXAAA70p3.png
Eastern Time 12:30 PM
Toruń, Poland
Time and Date in Toruń
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/poland/torun
Ladies Free Skate
- First info
- Local Info
- Official Website
- ISU Page
- Entries
- Announcement
- Schedule
- Detailed Results and Protocols
- Videos and Results Thread
- Youtube Channel
LIVE RESULTS
http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgppol2015/SEG004.HTM
Protocols
http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgppol2015/jgppol2015_JuniorLadies_FS_Scores.pdf
Livestream
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SxcEtfJjwuM
Exact Schedule
https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CPu2qXMXAAA70p3.png
START ORDER
|
Entries
No. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | Daria BATURA-WD | BLR |
Requiem for Dream by Clint Mansell, Angels and Demons (soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer; choreo by Alexander Levenko, Anzhela Novosad | ||
R | Tatsiana MIHITS-Replaces BATURA | BLR |
SP Tango Amore by Edvin Marton FS Gopher by Yma Sumac, Don't You Know Yockomo by Alma Cogan; choreo by Olga Kalinkovich, Tatsiana Dvaradkina | ||
2 | Polina USTINOVA | CYP |
Kung Fu Piano: Cello Ascends performed by The Piano Guys; choreo by Vladimir Djovnikov | ||
3 | Anna DUSKOVA | CZE |
Paquita by Edouard Deldevez; choreo by Gabriela Zilkova-Hrazska | ||
4 | Vanessa SEVIDOVA | DEN |
Ballade No. 1 by Frederic Chopin; choreo by Susanne Hedegaard Andersen, Kalle Strid | ||
5 | Natalja GORDEEVA WD | EST |
Let It Go by The Piano Guys; choreo by Irina Derbina | ||
R | Jelizaveta LEONOVA Replaces GORDEEVA | EST |
SP Besame Mucho FS Suzy by Caravan Palace | ||
6 | Viveca LINDFORS | FIN |
Don't cry for me Argentina (from "Evita") by Andrew Lloyd Webber, performed by Madonna; choreo by Sari Hakola | ||
7 | Pauline WANNER | FRA |
TBD | ||
8 | Lutricia BOCK | GER |
The Artist (soundtrack) by Ludovic Bource; choreo by P. Camerlengo, S. Brunner, A. Barnova | ||
9 | Danielle HARRISON | GBR |
Sheherazade by Nikolai Rimski-Korsakov; choreo by Debi Briggs, Andrew Smith | ||
10 | Maisy Hiu Ching MA | HKG |
TBD; choreo by Nadia Kanaeva, Cindy Stuart | ||
WD | ]Thuridur Bjorg BJORGVINSDOTTIR not replaced[/COLOR] | ISL |
Frostrosir by Freymoour Johannson; choreo by Clair Ben Zina | ||
12 | Lucrezia GENNARO | ITA |
Menouthis by E.S. Posthumus, Leyenda by Vanessa Mae; choreo by Marina Barova | ||
13 | Rin NITAYA | JPN |
Romeo and Juliet; choreography by Miho Kawaume (FS only) | ||
14 | Kaori SAKAMOTO | JPN |
Mhe Color Purple: Main Theme by Quincy Jones; choreo by Sonoko Nakano, Masahiro Kawagoe, and Yukina Ota | ||
15 | Aiza MAMBEKOVA | KAZ |
Paint It Black by The Rolling Stones, performed by Apocalyptica | ||
16 | Aleksandra NESTEROVA | KGZ |
My Heart Will Go On (Titanic soundtrack) by James Horner; choreo by Valensia Shiaga | ||
17 | Diana NIKITINA | LAT |
Cabaret by John Kander; choreo by Svetlana Korol | ||
18 | Elzbieta KROPA | LTU |
Burlesque (soundtrack); choreo by Rasa Birbaliene and Elena Maslennikova | ||
19 | Amirah Azfariena AZHARI | MAS |
Paint It Black by Rolling Stones; choreo by Army Blades | ||
20 | Kyarha VAN TIEL | NED |
Once Upon a Time In the West by Ennior Morricone; choreo by Julie Marcotte | ||
WD | Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN not replaced | NOR |
New York, New York, Puttin' On The Ritz; choreo by Kaja Hanevold | ||
22 | Elzbieta GABRYSZAK | POL |
Tango Amore by Edvin Martion; choreo by Jenia Gres | ||
23 | Agnieszka REJMENT | POL |
I'll Stand By You by The Pretenders; choreo by Anastasia Vikhodtseva | ||
24 | Aleksandra RUDOLF | POL |
La Vie En Rose by Louis Guglielmi performed by Louis Armstrong, Mack the Knife by Kurt Weill performed by Louis Armstrong; choreo by Anastasia Vikhodtseva; | ||
25 | Song Joo CHEA | KOR |
Nessun Dorma (from "Turandot") by Giacomo Puccini | ||
26 | Na Hyun KIM | KOR |
Great Gatsby (soundtrack), Hotel Sayre feat. Lana Del Ray, Castle Went Dark feat. The XX, Beautiful Shirts and Dan Cody; Yea Ji Shin | ||
WD | Zselyke KENEZ not Replaced | ROU |
Cry Me a River performed by Michael Buble; choreo by Sandra Schaer Chiper and Alexander Gaszi | ||
28 | Ekaterina MITROFANOVA | RUS |
Tango Valentino by Studio Buffo ; choreo by Viktoria Bondarenko, Sergei Verbilo, Olga Markova | ||
29 | Polina TSURSKAYA | RUS |
Chess (musical soundtrack) by Benny Anderson, Bjorn Ulvaeus; choreography: Daniil Gleikhengauz, Liudmila Gleikhengauz | ||
30 | Bronislava DOBIASOVA | SVK |
Sheherazade by Nikolai Rimski-Korsakov; choreo by Vladimir Dvojnikov | ||
31 | Michaela DU TOIT | RSA |
Don Quixote by Leon Minkus; choreo by Shae-Lynn Bourne and David Wilson | ||
32 | Thita LAMSAM | THA |
Red Violin, Fire Dance by Bill Whelan; choreo by Justin Dillon and Chrissa Gossard | ||
33 | Anastasia GOZHVA | UKR |
Oriental Medley; choreo by lrina Chubarets | ||
34 | Amber GLENN WD | USA |
Les Miserables by Claude-Michel Schönberg; choreo by Julia Golovina | ||
R | Akari NAKAHARA Replaces Glenn | USA |
SP Adagio by Tomaso Albinoni performed by Lara Fabian FS Whispers in a Dream by Ennio Morricone, Gabriel's Oboe (from "The Mission" soundtrack) by Ennio Morricone, The Mission Theme by Ennio Morricone; choreo by Cindy Stuart and Ivan Dinev | ||
35 | Megan WESSENBERG | USA |
Selections from Evita by Andrew Lloyd Webber and Tim Rice; choreo by Jamie Isley | ||
36 | Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA | UZB |
SP Tango FS La leyenda del beso by Raul di Blasio |
Last edited: