4-5 December 2021
Torino
Senior events + Junior Ice Dance
(single and pair junior nationals are scheduled for February)
Webpage
Entries and Results
Stream
Schedule
04/12/2021
Entry list
Women
1 Baldan Greta 14/05/2002
2 Beccari Lucrezia 18/12/2003
3 Gennaro Lucrezia 25/07/2001
4 Gutmann Lara Naki 06/11/2002
5 Negrello Ginevra Lavinia 17/12/2004
6 Orru' Alice 27/11/2001
7 Pezzetta Anna 06/03/2007
8 Piredda Marina 28/09/2002
9 Poletti Francesca 24/04/2002
10 Rodeghiero Roberta 07/04/1990 WITHDRAWN
11 Schwarz Ester 09/04/2005
12 Tornaghi Alessia 03/07/2003 WITHDRAWN
Men
1 Fadini Alessandro 04/05/1998
2 Frangipani Gabriele 31/12/2001
3 Grassl Daniel 04/04/2002
4 Rizzo Matteo 05/09/1998
5 Zich Raffaele Francesco 23/06/2006
Pairs
1 Della Monica Nicole - Guarise Matteo
2 Ghilardi Rebecca - Ambrosini Filippo
3 Conti Sara - Macii Niccolò
4 Valesi Anna - Piazza Manuel
5 Caldara Irma Angela - Maglio Riccardo Maria
Senior Ice Dance
1 Guignard Charlene - Fabbri Marco
2 Moscheni Carolina - Fioretti Francesco
3 Leccardi Elisabetta - Dalla Torre Mattia
Junior Ice Dance
1 Galimberti Giorgia - Libasse Mandelli Matteo
2 Ventura Beatrice - Bonetto Amedeo
3 Calderari Nicole Rosanna - Cilli Marco
4 Kirichenko Sofia - Pellegrini Alessandro
5 Finelli Laura - Pedesini Matteo
6 Tali Noemi Maria - Frasca Stefano
7 Pizzorni Alice - Bucciarelli Massimiliano
8 Boccalini Anita - Capuci Andrea
Torino
Senior events + Junior Ice Dance
(single and pair junior nationals are scheduled for February)
Webpage
Entries and Results
Stream
Schedule
04/12/2021
13:00:00 | Dance | Rhythm Dance | |
13:45:00 | Junior Dance | Rhythm Dance | |
15:10:00 | Women | Short Program | |
16:35:00 | Pairs | Short Program | |
17:35:00 | Men | Short Program | |
18:55:00 | Dance | Free Dance | |
05/12/2021 | |||
12:15:00 | Junior Dance | Free Dance | |
13:45:00 | Women | Free Skating | |
15:25:00 | Pairs | Free Skating | |
16:40:00 | Men | Free Skating |
Entry list
Women
1 Baldan Greta 14/05/2002
2 Beccari Lucrezia 18/12/2003
3 Gennaro Lucrezia 25/07/2001
4 Gutmann Lara Naki 06/11/2002
5 Negrello Ginevra Lavinia 17/12/2004
6 Orru' Alice 27/11/2001
7 Pezzetta Anna 06/03/2007
8 Piredda Marina 28/09/2002
9 Poletti Francesca 24/04/2002
10 Rodeghiero Roberta 07/04/1990 WITHDRAWN
11 Schwarz Ester 09/04/2005
12 Tornaghi Alessia 03/07/2003 WITHDRAWN
Men
1 Fadini Alessandro 04/05/1998
2 Frangipani Gabriele 31/12/2001
3 Grassl Daniel 04/04/2002
4 Rizzo Matteo 05/09/1998
5 Zich Raffaele Francesco 23/06/2006
Pairs
1 Della Monica Nicole - Guarise Matteo
2 Ghilardi Rebecca - Ambrosini Filippo
3 Conti Sara - Macii Niccolò
4 Valesi Anna - Piazza Manuel
5 Caldara Irma Angela - Maglio Riccardo Maria
Senior Ice Dance
1 Guignard Charlene - Fabbri Marco
2 Moscheni Carolina - Fioretti Francesco
3 Leccardi Elisabetta - Dalla Torre Mattia
Junior Ice Dance
1 Galimberti Giorgia - Libasse Mandelli Matteo
2 Ventura Beatrice - Bonetto Amedeo
3 Calderari Nicole Rosanna - Cilli Marco
4 Kirichenko Sofia - Pellegrini Alessandro
5 Finelli Laura - Pedesini Matteo
6 Tali Noemi Maria - Frasca Stefano
7 Pizzorni Alice - Bucciarelli Massimiliano
8 Boccalini Anita - Capuci Andrea
Last edited: