Friday, 22 January 2016
19.15 - 22.00 (UTC +5)
Ladies Free Skate
22.15 - 22.45 ( UTC +5)
Victory ceremony
livestream https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iAWfhQYY7eE
live page http://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1516/junnat1516/SEG010.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elizaveta Yushchenko
2 Ekaterina Kurakova
3 Anastasia Tarakanova
4 Ekaterina Mitrofanova
5 Diana Pervushkina
6 Anastasia Muhortova
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Anna Tarusina
8 Serafima Sakhanovich
9 Anastasia Gubanova
10 Alina Zagitova
11 Valeria Mikhailova
12 Sofia Samodurova
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Maria Sotskova
14 Alisa Fedichkina
15 Elizaveta Nugumanova
16 Stanislava Konstantinova
17 Polina Tsurskaya
18 Alisa Lozko
Videos & Results thread
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...nals-Videos-amp-Results&p=1340615#post1340615
Schedule:
http://www.fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1516/junnat1516_shedule_competition_revised.pdf
What time is it now in Chelyabinsk?
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/chelyabinsk
Compare to a time zone near you?
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...136&p5=179&p6=224&p7=248&p8=33&p9=240&p10=236
Detailed Results Page
http://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1516/junnat1516/index.htm
19.15 - 22.00 (UTC +5)
Ladies Free Skate
22.15 - 22.45 ( UTC +5)
Victory ceremony
livestream https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iAWfhQYY7eE
live page http://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1516/junnat1516/SEG010.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elizaveta Yushchenko
2 Ekaterina Kurakova
3 Anastasia Tarakanova
4 Ekaterina Mitrofanova
5 Diana Pervushkina
6 Anastasia Muhortova
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Anna Tarusina
8 Serafima Sakhanovich
9 Anastasia Gubanova
10 Alina Zagitova
11 Valeria Mikhailova
12 Sofia Samodurova
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Maria Sotskova
14 Alisa Fedichkina
15 Elizaveta Nugumanova
16 Stanislava Konstantinova
17 Polina Tsurskaya
18 Alisa Lozko
Videos & Results thread
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...nals-Videos-amp-Results&p=1340615#post1340615
Schedule:
http://www.fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1516/junnat1516_shedule_competition_revised.pdf
What time is it now in Chelyabinsk?
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/chelyabinsk
Compare to a time zone near you?
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...136&p5=179&p6=224&p7=248&p8=33&p9=240&p10=236
Detailed Results Page
http://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1516/junnat1516/index.htm
LIST OF CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Junior Girls
: № | Full name | Base / scores | Born | Sports Organization | City | Coach (s) |
1 Tsurskaya Polina GWF 2001 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Crystal" Moscow / Omsk Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV Programs SP Adagio by Tomaso Albinoni, performed by Ikuko Kawai; Choreography: Daniil Gleikhengauz, Liudmila Gleikhengauz LP Chess (musical soundtrack) by Benny Anderson, Bjorn Ulvaeus; Choreography: Daniil Gleikhengauz, Liudmila Gleikhengauz FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?55076-Polina-Tsurskaya 2 Sotskova Maria GWF 2000 NL "Snow Leopard" Moscow Panov CB Programs SP Black Magic Woman by Carlos Santana; choreo N. Kanaeva LP Prokofiev ballet Romeo and Juliet; choreo Vera Arutyunyan FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?51470-Maria-Sotskova 3 Fedichkina Alisa GWF 2002 SDUSHOR St. Petersburg Rukavitsin EV, Glinka OG Programs SP Valse Sentimentale, Op.51, No.6 by Petr Tchaikovsky; choreo by Olga Glinka, Vyacheslav Maksimov LP Nos souvernirs (Memory) by Mireille Mathieu; choreo by Olga Glinka, Vyacheslav Maksimov FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?56084-Alisa-Fedichkina 4 Mitrofanova Ekaterina SE / 32 2002 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Skate Tchaikovskaia" Moscow Davydov SD, Kotin V. Programs SP Bolero by Maurice Ravel ; choreo by Viktoria Bondarenko, Sergei Verbilo, Olga Markova LP Tango Valentino by Studio Buffo by Maurice Ravel ; choreo by Viktoria Bondarenko, Sergei Verbilo, Olga Markova 5 Mikhailova Valeriya SE / 20 2002 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Skate Tchaikovskaia" Moscow Davydov SD, Kotin V. Programs SP Primavera by Ludovico Einaudi; choreo by Viktoria Bondarenko, Sergei Verbilo LP Ice Queen by Paul Dinletir; choreo by Viktoria Bondarenko, Sergei Verbilo 6 Pervushkina Diana GP 1998 SDUSHOR St. Petersburg / Togliatti Rukavitsin EV, Glinka OG ProgramsSP Spiegel im Spiegel by Arvo Part, Ruska by Apocalyptica; choreo by Olga Glinka and Viatcheslav Maksimo LP Xena Warrior Princess (soundtrack); choreo by Olga Glinka and Viatcheslav Maksimo 7 Sakhanovich Serafima GP 2000 SDUSHOR St. Petersburg Rukavitsin EV, Glinka OG Programs SP Sixteen Tons and Can't Touch It by Ricki Lee LP Dmitri Shostakovich's Seventh Symphony. 3 parts: The first and final - to the music of Shostakovich, the second part - Mozart's Requiem FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?51218-Serafima-Sakhanovich 8 Gubanova Anastasia 36 2002 Sports School St Petersburg Turenko AN 9 Nugumanova Elizaveta 34 2002 SDYUSSHOR "Star ice" St. Petersburg Mishina TN Programs SP Winter Waltz by E.Doga LP TBD FAN FEST: http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?54470-Elizaveta-Nugumanova 10 Tarusina Anna 34 2003 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Skate Tchaikovskaia" Moscow Davydov SD, Kotin V. 11 Lozko Alisa 32 2002 SDYUSSHOR "Star Ice" St Petersburg / Izhevsk Tataurov OS 12 Konstantinova Stanislava 12 26 2000 SDUSHOR St. Petersburg Chebotareva VM Klyushnichenko O. Programs: SP LP Cirque du Soleil WD Kostornaya Alena 26 2003 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Skate Tchaikovskaia" Moscow Zhgun EV 13 Tarakanova Anastasia 24 2004 School "Snow Leopard" Moscow Panova CB 14 Samodurova Sofia 22 2002 SDYUSSHOR "Star Ice" St. Petersburg Mishina TN 15 Mukhortova Anastasia 22 2003 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Skate Tchaikovskaia" Moscow Davydov SD, Kotin V. 16 Zagitova Alina 20 17 2002 CSO "Sambo-70", Dep. "Crystal" Moscow Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV 17 Kurakova Ekaterina 14 2002 SSHOR "Moskvich" Moscow Dubinskaya NP 18 ADD Iushchenko Elizaveta 18 2000 Sports School of CSKA Moscow Zhuk SA, Goncharenko IG |
Last edited: