Final of Russian Cup 18-22 Feb, Velikiy Novgorod, Ice Arena.
Seniors and Juniors, all 4 disciplines.
Enitries - skaters/couples by choice of Federation (to see their state before Worlds and to solve do they deserve National Team next season) and best at Events of Russian Cup.
12 entries for discipline in Seniors and Junior.
Homepage https://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovaniya/4183-final-kubka-rossii-rostelekom-2018-2019.html
Schedule (preliminary) https://www.fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1819/cor1819_competition_schedule_revised.pdf
Entries/Results https://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1819/cor1819/index.htm
Competition Schedule (time Moscow, subject to change)
18 Feb
19.00 - 20.20 JrDance RD
20.35 - 21.50 SrDance RD
19 Feb
14.30 - 15.45 JrMen SP
16.00 - 17.30 JrDance FD
17.45 - 19.15 SrDance FD
20.15 - 21.30 JrPairs SP
21.45 - 22.45 SrPairs SP
20 Feb
13.30 - 15.15 JrMen FS
15.30 - 17.15 JrPairs FS
17.30 - 19.15 SrPairs FS
19.30 - 21.00 JrLadies SP
21 Feb
15.00 - 16.45 JrLadies FS
17.00 - 18.45 SrMen SP
19.00 - 20.45 SrLadies SP
22 Feb
12.00 - 13.45 SrMen FS
14.00 - 15.45 SrLadies FS
Schedule of live broadcast at 1st channel https://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovani...html#raspisanie-translyatsij-na-pervom-kanale
Youtube livestreams https://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovani...tml#raspisanie-translyatsij-na-kanale-youtube
or https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7IvcuUJ4AH19WO4Om-44JA
Seniors and Juniors, all 4 disciplines.
Enitries - skaters/couples by choice of Federation (to see their state before Worlds and to solve do they deserve National Team next season) and best at Events of Russian Cup.
12 entries for discipline in Seniors and Junior.
Homepage https://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovaniya/4183-final-kubka-rossii-rostelekom-2018-2019.html
Schedule (preliminary) https://www.fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1819/cor1819_competition_schedule_revised.pdf
Entries/Results https://www.fsrussia.ru/results/1819/cor1819/index.htm
Competition Schedule (time Moscow, subject to change)
18 Feb
19.00 - 20.20 JrDance RD
20.35 - 21.50 SrDance RD
19 Feb
14.30 - 15.45 JrMen SP
16.00 - 17.30 JrDance FD
17.45 - 19.15 SrDance FD
20.15 - 21.30 JrPairs SP
21.45 - 22.45 SrPairs SP
20 Feb
13.30 - 15.15 JrMen FS
15.30 - 17.15 JrPairs FS
17.30 - 19.15 SrPairs FS
19.30 - 21.00 JrLadies SP
21 Feb
15.00 - 16.45 JrLadies FS
17.00 - 18.45 SrMen SP
19.00 - 20.45 SrLadies SP
22 Feb
12.00 - 13.45 SrMen FS
14.00 - 15.45 SrLadies FS
Schedule of live broadcast at 1st channel https://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovani...html#raspisanie-translyatsij-na-pervom-kanale
Youtube livestreams https://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovani...tml#raspisanie-translyatsij-na-kanale-youtube
or https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7IvcuUJ4AH19WO4Om-44JA
Last edited: